Tercera

Calendario Tercera División - Grupo XIV - Grupo 1

Clasificación Grupo 1

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PE PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo 42 17 13 3 1
2 Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria 41 18 13 2 3
3 Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo 38 17 11 5 1
4 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B 31 17 9 4 4
5 Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 24 18 5 9 4
6 Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal 20 17 5 5 7
7 Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte CD Calamonte 19 17 4 7 6
8 Escudo/Bandera Chinato Chinato 12 17 3 3 11
9 Escudo/Bandera Lobón Lobón 12 17 2 6 9
10 Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia CP Valdivia 1 12 18 3 3 12
11 Escudo/Bandera Campanario Campanario 1 9 17 2 3 12

Jornada 1

  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • D-18/10 10:30
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
    • D-18/10 12:00
  • CD Calamonte Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Lobón Lobón
    • D-18/10 12:00
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Chinato Chinato
    • D-18/10 17:00
  • E.M.D. Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • D-18/10 18:00

Jornada 2

  • Campanario Escudo/Bandera Campanario
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal
    • D-25/10 12:15
  • Chinato Escudo/Bandera Chinato
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
    • D-25/10 16:00
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • D-25/10 16:30
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • D-25/10 17:00
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • D-25/10 17:00

Jornada 3

  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Campanario Campanario
    • D-01/11 12:00
  • E.M.D. Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lobón Lobón
    • D-01/11 12:00
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    5 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
    • D-01/11 17:00
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
    • D-01/11 17:00
  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • X-18/11 20:30

Jornada 4

  • Chinato Escudo/Bandera Chinato
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal
    • S-07/11 17:30
  • Campanario Escudo/Bandera Campanario
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • D-08/11 12:15
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • D-08/11 16:30
  • Lobón Escudo/Bandera Lobón
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • D-08/11 17:00
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • J-26/11 20:30

Jornada 5

  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lobón Lobón
    • D-15/11 11:30
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Chinato Chinato
    • D-15/11 12:00
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • D-15/11 16:30
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Campanario Campanario
    • D-15/11 17:00
  • E.M.D. Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
    • X-16/12 20:30

Jornada 6

  • CD Calamonte Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • D-22/11 12:00
  • Campanario Escudo/Bandera Campanario
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
    • D-22/11 12:15
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • D-22/11 16:30
  • Lobón Escudo/Bandera Lobón
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • D-22/11 16:30
  • Chinato Escudo/Bandera Chinato
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • X-16/12 20:30

Jornada 7

  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
    • S-28/11 18:00
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Campanario Campanario
    • D-29/11 12:00
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Lobón Lobón
    • D-29/11 16:30
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Chinato Chinato
    • D-29/11 17:00
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal
    • D-29/11 17:00

Jornada 8

  • CD Calamonte Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • S-05/12 16:30
  • Lobón Escudo/Bandera Lobón
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • S-05/12 17:00
  • Chinato Escudo/Bandera Chinato
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
    • S-05/12 17:00
  • E.M.D. Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • S-05/12 17:00
  • Campanario Escudo/Bandera Campanario
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • S-05/12 18:30

Jornada 9

  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal
    • M-08/12 11:30
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Chinato Chinato
    • M-08/12 12:00
  • Campanario Escudo/Bandera Campanario
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Lobón Lobón
    • M-08/12 12:15
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
    • M-08/12 16:30
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • M-08/12 17:00

Jornada 10

  • E.M.D. Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • S-12/12 16:30
  • CD Calamonte Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • D-13/12 12:00
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • D-13/12 12:00
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lobón Lobón
    • D-13/12 17:00
  • Chinato Escudo/Bandera Chinato
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Campanario Campanario
    • D-13/12 17:00

Jornada 11

  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • D-20/12 11:30
  • Campanario Escudo/Bandera Campanario
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
    • D-20/12 12:15
  • Lobón Escudo/Bandera Lobón
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Chinato Chinato
    • D-20/12 16:30
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal
    • D-20/12 16:30
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • D-20/12 17:00

Jornada 12

  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal
    • D-10/01 12:00
  • Chinato Escudo/Bandera Chinato
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • D-10/01 12:00
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • D-10/01 16:30
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    1 - 6
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • D-10/01 16:30
  • Lobón Escudo/Bandera Lobón
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
    • D-10/01 16:30

Jornada 13

  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
    • D-17/01 11:30
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • D-17/01 12:00
  • E.M.D. Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Campanario Campanario
    • D-17/01 12:00
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • D-17/01 17:00
  • CD Calamonte Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Chinato Chinato
    • X-17/02 21:00

Jornada 14

  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • D-24/01 12:00
  • Campanario Escudo/Bandera Campanario
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • D-24/01 12:15
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • D-24/01 16:30
  • Lobón Escudo/Bandera Lobón
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal
    • D-24/01 16:30
  • CD Calamonte Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • J-25/02 20:00

Jornada 15

  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Campanario Campanario
    • S-30/01 17:00
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lobón Lobón
    • D-31/01 12:00
  • E.M.D. Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Chinato Chinato
    • D-31/01 12:00
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • D-31/01 16:30
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
    • D-31/01 17:00

Jornada 16

  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
    • D-07/02 12:00
  • CD Calamonte Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal
    • D-07/02 12:00
  • Campanario Escudo/Bandera Campanario
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • D-07/02 12:15
  • Chinato Escudo/Bandera Chinato
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • D-07/02 16:15
  • Lobón Escudo/Bandera Lobón
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • D-07/02 17:00

Jornada 17

  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Chinato Chinato
    • D-14/02 11:30
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
    • D-14/02 12:00
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lobón Lobón
    • D-14/02 16:30
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Campanario Campanario
    • D-14/02 16:45
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • D-14/02 17:00

Jornada 18

  • Chinato Escudo/Bandera Chinato
    1 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • D-21/02 12:00
  • CD Calamonte Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • D-21/02 12:00
  • Campanario Escudo/Bandera Campanario
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • D-21/02 12:15
  • Lobón Escudo/Bandera Lobón
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
    • D-21/02 17:00
  • E.M.D. Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • D-21/02 17:00

Jornada 19

  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Lobón Lobón
    • D-28/02 12:00
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    5 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal
    • D-28/02 12:00
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Campanario Campanario
    • D-28/02 17:00
  • CP Valdivia Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Chinato Chinato
    • D-28/02 17:00
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
    • D-28/02 17:00

Jornada 20

  • Lobón Escudo/Bandera Lobón
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Campanario Campanario
    • D-07/03 00:00
  • Chinato Escudo/Bandera Chinato
    -
    Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
    • D-07/03 00:00
  • CD Calamonte Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
    • D-07/03 00:00
  • E.M.D. Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • D-07/03 00:00
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • D-07/03 00:00

Jornada 21

  • Lobón Escudo/Bandera Lobón
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Moralo Moralo
    • D-14/03 00:00
  • Campanario Escudo/Bandera Campanario
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Chinato Chinato
    • D-14/03 00:00
  • UP Plasencia Escudo/Bandera UP Plasencia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
    • D-14/03 00:00
  • CD Coria Escudo/Bandera CD Coria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal
    • D-14/03 00:00
  • Extremadura B Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Montijo Montijo
    • D-14/03 00:00

Jornada 22

  • Chinato Escudo/Bandera Chinato
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lobón Lobón
    • D-21/03 00:00
  • CD Calamonte Escudo/Bandera CD Calamonte
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Campanario Campanario
    • D-21/03 00:00
  • E.M.D. Aceuchal Escudo/Bandera E.M.D. Aceuchal
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CP Valdivia CP Valdivia
    • D-21/03 00:00
  • Montijo Escudo/Bandera Montijo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Coria CD Coria
    • D-21/03 00:00
  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Extremadura B Extremadura B
    • D-21/03 00:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.