Resultados

Fútbol

Baloncesto

  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • 18:00 CET
  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • 20:30 CET
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja

  • Phoenix Suns Escudo/Bandera Phoenix Suns
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Indiana Pacers Indiana Pacers
    • 03:00 CET
  • New Orleans Pelicans Escudo/Bandera New Orleans Pelicans
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Antonio Spurs San Antonio Spurs
    • 03:30 CET
      • Movistar
  • Golden State Warriors Escudo/Bandera Golden State Warriors
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Utah Jazz Utah Jazz
    • 04:00 CET

Fútbol

Tenis

Open de Australia
Segunda Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Aljaz Bedene Aljaz Bedene
Escudo/Bandera Ernests Gulbis Ernests Gulbis
  • 01:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
Escudo/Bandera Pedro Martínez Portero Pedro Martínez Portero
  • 03:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Nikoloz Basilashvili Nikoloz Basilashvili
  • 03:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Yuichi Sugita Yuichi Sugita
Escudo/Bandera Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev
  • 03:30 CET
Escudo/Bandera Egor Gerasimov Egor Gerasimov
Escudo/Bandera Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev
  • 04:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Taylor Harry Fritz Taylor Harry Fritz
  • 04:30 CET
Escudo/Bandera Jaume Munar Jaume Munar
Escudo/Bandera Alexei Popyrin Alexei Popyrin
  • 05:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Pierre-Hugues Herbert Pierre-Hugues Herbert
  • 05:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Alex Bolt Alex Bolt
  • 05:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Alejandro Tabilo Alejandro Tabilo
  • 07:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk
  • 07:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Mikael Ymer Mikael Ymer
Escudo/Bandera Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov
  • 08:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Andreas Seppi Andreas Seppi
  • 09:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Federico Delbonis Federico Delbonis

Tenis

Open de Australia Femenino
Segunda Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic
Escudo/Bandera Jelena Ostapenko Jelena Ostapenko
  • 01:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Donna Vekic Donna Vekic
Escudo/Bandera Alize Cornet Alize Cornet
  • 01:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Catherine Bellis Catherine Bellis
Escudo/Bandera Karolina Muchova Karolina Muchova
  • 01:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Zarina Diyas Zarina Diyas
Escudo/Bandera Anna Blinkova Anna Blinkova
  • 01:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Ajla Tomljanovic Ajla Tomljanovic
  • 01:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Laura Siegemund Laura Siegemund
Escudo/Bandera Karolina Pliskova Karolina Pliskova
  • 03:00 CET
  • 03:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Elise Mertens Elise Mertens
Escudo/Bandera Heather Watson Heather Watson
  • 03:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Sara Sorribes Tormo Sara Sorribes Tormo
Escudo/Bandera Anett Kontaveit Anett Kontaveit
  • 03:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Escudo/Bandera Taylor Townsend Taylor Townsend
  • 03:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Arina Rodionova Arina Rodionova
Escudo/Bandera Kiki Bertens Kiki Bertens
  • 03:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Priscilla Hon Priscilla Hon
Escudo/Bandera Angelique Kerber Angelique Kerber
  • 05:30 CET
Escudo/Bandera Svetlana Kuznetsova Svetlana Kuznetsova
Escudo/Bandera Camila Giorgi Camila Giorgi
  • 06:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Danielle Collins Danielle Collins
Escudo/Bandera Yulia Putintseva Yulia Putintseva
  • 07:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Harriet Dart Harriet Dart
  • 09:00 CET
Escudo/Bandera Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
Escudo/Bandera Lauren Davis Lauren Davis
  • 11:30 CET

Ciclismo

Unley - Paracombe (131 Km)

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.