Copa del Rey
Euroliga
Darussafaka DAR

-

Buducnost Voli BUD

-

Maccabi TEL

-

CSKA CSK

-

B. Munich MUN

-

Panathinaikos PAN

-

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Eurocup
Galatasaray GAL

-

Germani Brescia BRE

-

Estrella Roja RED

-

BC Andorra AND

-

Ratiopharm Ulm RAT

-

AS Monaco MON

-

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

-

Turk Telekom TUR

-

Liga Colombiana II

Liga Turca

Liga Turca 2018/2019

Jornada 9 19 - 22 Oct

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor Bursaspor
    • V-19/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Türk Telekom Stadi
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    • S-20/10 12:30
    Estadio:
    Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadi
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-20/10 15:00
    Estadio:
    Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    • S-20/10 18:00
    Estadio:
    Sivas 4 Eylül Stadium
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    • D-21/10 12:30
    Estadio:
    Rize Atatürk Stadi
  • Ankaragücü Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • D-21/10 15:00
    Estadio:
    Ankara 19 Mayis Stadium
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • D-21/10 15:00
    Estadio:
    Alanya Oba Stadium
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    • D-21/10 18:00
    Estadio:
    Bornova Doğanlar Stadı
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
    • L-22/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Senol Güneş Spor Kompleksi

Jornada 10 26 - 29 Oct

  • Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • V-26/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Timsah Arena
  • BB Erzurumspor Escudo/Bandera BB Erzurumspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-27/10 12:30
    Estadio:
    Kazim Karabekir Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • S-27/10 15:00
    Estadio:
    Konya Buyuksehir Stadi
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    • S-27/10 18:00
    Estadio:
    Antalya Stadium
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • D-28/10 12:30
    Estadio:
    Kadir Has Stadium
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    • D-28/10 17:00
    Estadio:
    Yeni Malatya Stadyumu
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
    • D-28/10 19:30
    Estadio:
    Ulker Stadyumu
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • L-29/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Vodafone Park
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • L-29/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Spor Toto Akhisar Stadi

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.