Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Premier League
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
  • Masters 1000 Cincinnati
  • WTA Cincinnati
Liga Holandesa
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag ADO

-

Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam SPR

-

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

-

Ajax Ajax AA

-

FC Emmen FC Emmen EMM

-

Heerenveen Heerenveen HEE

-

Masters 1000 Cincinnati
FINALIZADO
andrey_rublev Andrey Rublev RUB
2 3
daniil_medvedev Daniil Medvedev MED
6 6
FINALIZADO
yoshihito_nishioka Yoshihito Nishioka NIS
ab
david_goffin David Goffin GOF
-
FINALIZADO
novak_djokovic Novak Djokovic DJO
7 6
lucas_pouille Lucas Pouille POU
6 1
WTA Cincinnati
ashleigh_barty Ashleigh Barty Ashleigh Barty
-
svetlana_kuznetsova Svetlana Kuznetsova Svetlana Kuznetsova
-
madison_keys Madison Keys Madison Keys
-
sofia_kenin Sofia Kenin Sofia Kenin
-
FINALIZADO
venus_williams Venus Williams Venus Williams
2 3
madison_keys Madison Keys Madison Keys
6 6

Liga Rusa

Liga Rusa 2019/2020

Jornada 5 10 - 12 Ago

  • FC Orenburg Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Tambov Tambov
    • S-10/08 13:00
    Estadio:
    Gazovik Stadium
  • 1 - 0
    • S-10/08 18:00
    Estadio:
    Krasnodar Stadium
  • 0 - 2
    • S-10/08 18:00
    Estadio:
    VTB Arena
  • FC Arsenal Tula Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa FC Ufa
    • D-11/08 13:00
    Estadio:
    Arsenal Stadium
  • 4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ural FC Ural
    • D-11/08 15:30
    Estadio:
    RZD Arena
  • 0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Sochi Sochi
    • D-11/08 18:00
    Estadio:
    VEB Arena
  • Terek Grozniy Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy
    1 - 3
    • D-11/08 20:30
    Estadio:
    Akhmat-Arena
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov Kriliev Sovietov
    • L-12/08 19:00
    Estadio:
    Rostov Arena

Jornada 6 16 - 19 Ago

  • FC Orenburg Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sochi Sochi
    • V-16/08 17:00
    Estadio:
    Gazovik Stadium
  • FC Ural Escudo/Bandera FC Ural
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov Kriliev Sovietov
    • S-17/08 13:00
  • Tambov Escudo/Bandera Tambov
    -
    • S-17/08 15:30
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy Terek Grozniy
    • S-17/08 18:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
    • D-18/08 13:00
    Estadio:
    Kazan Arena
  • FC Ufa Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa
    -
    • D-18/08 15:30
    Estadio:
    Neftyanik Stadium
  • -
    • D-18/08 18:00
    Estadio:
    VTB Arena
  • -
    • L-19/08 19:00
    Estadio:
    Otkrytie Arena

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.