Mundial de Clubes
NBA
FINALIZADO
Houston Rockets HOU

111

Portland Trail Blazers POR

104

FINALIZADO
San Antonio Spurs SAS

111

Phoenix Suns PHX

86

FINALIZADO
Los Angeles Clippers LAC

99

Toronto Raptors TOR

123

Eurocup
Unics Kazan UNK

-

Unicaja MAL

-

Turk Telekom TUR

-

Dolomiti Energia Trento TRE

-

L. Kuban TIV

-

Cedevita Zagreb CED

-

Mornar Bar MOR

-

Fraport Skyliners FRA

-

Estrella Roja RED

-

Germani Brescia BRE

-

AS Monaco MON

-

Galatasaray GAL

-

Liga Endesa

Liga Endesa ACB 2018/2019

Jornada 12 15 - 16 Dic

  • Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • S-15/12 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Santiago Martín de La Laguna
  • Burgos Escudo/Bandera Burgos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • S-15/12 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Coliseum Burgos
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gipuzkoa B. Gipuzkoa B.
    • S-15/12 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Poliesportiu d'Andorra
  • Obradoiro Escudo/Bandera Obradoiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes Estudiantes
    • S-15/12 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Fontes do Sar
  • Murcia Escudo/Bandera Murcia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
    • D-16/12 12:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia
  • Manresa Escudo/Bandera Manresa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza Zaragoza
    • D-16/12 12:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Nou Congost
  • Breogán Escudo/Bandera Breogán
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto Real Madrid Baloncesto
    • D-16/12 17:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pazo Provincial dos Deportes
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    • D-16/12 19:30
      • #Vamos
    Estadio:
    Palacio José Mª Martín Carpena
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Joventut
    • D-16/12 19:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Gran Canaria Arena

Jornada 13 22 - 23 Dic

  • Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Burgos Burgos
    • S-22/12 18:00
      • Movistar
  • Gipuzkoa B. Escudo/Bandera Gipuzkoa B.
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    • S-22/12 18:00
      • Movistar
  • Breogán Escudo/Bandera Breogán
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • S-22/12 20:30
      • Movistar
  • Estudiantes Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • D-23/12 12:30
      • Movistar
  • Joventut Escudo/Bandera Joventut
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
    • D-23/12 12:30
      • Movistar
  • Real Madrid Baloncesto Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia Murcia
    • D-23/12 17:00
      • Movistar
  • Obradoiro Escudo/Bandera Obradoiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Manresa Manresa
    • D-23/12 17:00
      • Movistar
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • D-23/12 19:30
      • #Vamos
  • Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • D-23/12 19:30
      • Movistar

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.