Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Bundesliga
  • Euroliga
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
LaLiga Santander
LaLiga SmartBank
Euroliga
FINALIZADO
Anadolu Efes IST

101

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

74

FINALIZADO
Estrella Roja RED

85

Alba Berlin ALB

94

FINALIZADO
Olympiacos OLY

89

B. Munich MUN

72

FINALIZADO
Panathinaikos PAN

96

Zalgiris ZAL

94

Liga Holandesa
FINALIZADO
Zwolle Zwolle ZWO

3

Utrecht Utrecht UTR

3

Liga Endesa

Liga Endesa ACB 2019/2020

Jornada 17 11 - 12 Ene

  • Movistar Estudiantes Escudo/Bandera Movistar Estudiantes
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    Escudo/Bandera Retabet Bilbao Retabet Bilbao
    Estadio:
    Palau Blaugrana
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    72 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia
    • D-12/01 13:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Gran Canaria Arena
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    100 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • D-12/01 17:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fuente San Luis
  • Montakit Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Montakit Fuenlabrada
    69 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
    • D-12/01 17:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fernando Martín
  • UCAM Murcia Escudo/Bandera UCAM Murcia
    82 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • S-11/01 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia
  • Monbus Obradoiro Escudo/Bandera Monbus Obradoiro
    73 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos
    • S-11/01 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Fontes do Sar
  • Casademont Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza
    99 - 111
    Escudo/Bandera Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife
    • S-11/01 20:30
      • #Vamos
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Príncipe Felipe (Zaragoza)
  • Baxi Manresa Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa
    79 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • S-11/01 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Nou Congost

Jornada 18 18 - 19 Ene

  • Iberostar Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Iberostar Tenerife
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Movistar Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes
    • S-18/01 18:00
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Santiago Martín de La Laguna
  • Casademont Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • S-18/01 18:00
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Príncipe Felipe (Zaragoza)
  • Coosur Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • S-18/01 20:30
    Estadio:
    Palacio de Deportes San Pablo
  • San Pablo Burgos Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • S-18/01 20:30
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Coliseum Burgos
  • Montakit Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Montakit Fuenlabrada
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    • D-19/01 12:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fernando Martín
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
    • D-19/01 12:30
    Estadio:
    Poliesportiu d'Andorra
  • Retabet Bilbao Escudo/Bandera Retabet Bilbao
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
    • D-19/01 17:00
    Estadio:
    Bilbao Arena
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia
    • D-19/01 18:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
    • D-19/01 20:00
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fuente San Luis

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.