LaLiga Santander
LaLiga 1,2,3
Ligue 1
Euroliga
FINALIZADO
Khimki Moscú KHI

84

Anadolu Efes IST

85

FINALIZADO
Zalgiris ZAL

75

Fenerbahce FNB

82

FINALIZADO
Olympiacos OLY

75

Milan MIL

99

Liga Belga
FINALIZADO
Brujas BRU

1

Waasland-Beveren WAS

1

Liga Rumana
FINALIZADO
FC Voluntari VOL

4

CS Concordia Chiajna CHI

0

FINALIZADO
Cluj CFR

1

CSMS Iaçi LAC

0

Liga Turca
FINALIZADO
Galatasaray GAL

1

Bursaspor BRS

1

NBA
FINALIZADO
Washington Wizards WAS

112

Miami Heat MIA

113

FINALIZADO
Philadelphia 76ers PHI

127

Chicago Bulls CHI

108

FINALIZADO
Portland Trail Blazers POR

128

Los Angeles Lakers LAL

119

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Zamora F.C ZAM

1

Estudiantes de Mérida ETM

1

ATP Amberes
FINALIZADO
Gilles Simon SIM
4 3
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman SCH
6 6
FINALIZADO
Richard Gasquet GAS
6 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff STR
4 7 6
FINALIZADO
Gael Monfils MON
7 6
Vasek Pospisil POS
5 4
FINALIZADO
Kyle Edmund EDM
-
Ilya Ivashka IVA
ab
WTA Moscú
FINALIZADO
Ons Jabeur JAB
6 3 6
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
3 6 3
FINALIZADO
Daria Kasatkina KAS
6 6
Johanna Konta KON
4 3
WTA Luxemburgo
FINALIZADO
Julia Goerges GOE
6 7 6
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
7 5 1
FINALIZADO
Belinda Bencic BEN
6 3 7
Dayana Yastremska YAS
2 6 6
ATP Moscú
FINALIZADO
Adrian Mannarino MAN
7 6
Egor Gerasimov GER
6 3
FINALIZADO
Filip Krajinovic KRA
4 6
Andreas Seppi SEP
6 7
FINALIZADO
Ricardas Berankis BER
2 6 4
Daniil Medvedev MED
6 1 6
FINALIZADO
Mirza Basic BAS
2 6
Karen Khachanov KHA
6 7
ATP Estocolmo
FINALIZADO
Hyeon Chung CHU
5 1 ab
Fabio Fognini FOG
7 2 -
FINALIZADO
Philipp Kohlschreiber KOH
3 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas TSI
6 7
FINALIZADO
Jack Sock SOC
6 3 4
Ernests Gulbis GUL
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
John Isner ISN
7 6 7
Tennys Sandgren SAN
6 7 6

Liga Rumana

Liga Rumana 2018/2019

Jornada 12 19 - 22 Oct

  • FC Voluntari Escudo/Bandera FC Voluntari
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna
    • V-19/10 17:00
    Estadio:
  • 1 - 0
    • V-19/10 20:00
    Estadio:
  • FC Hermannstadt Escudo/Bandera FC Hermannstadt
    -
    • S-20/10 15:00
    Estadio:
  • Viitorul Escudo/Bandera Viitorul
    -
    Escudo/Bandera ACS Sepsi ACS Sepsi
    • S-20/10 20:00
    Estadio:
  • Gaz Metan M. Escudo/Bandera Gaz Metan M.
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Botosani FC Botosani
    • D-21/10 17:00
    Estadio:
  • Universitatea Craiova Escudo/Bandera Universitatea Craiova
    -
    • D-21/10 20:00
    Estadio:
  • D. Bucarest Escudo/Bandera D. Bucarest
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Dunarea Calarasi FC Dunarea Calarasi
    • L-22/10 20:00
    Estadio:

Jornada 13 26 - 29 Oct

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
    • V-26/10 17:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
    • V-26/10 20:00
    Estadio:
  • FC Botosani Escudo/Bandera FC Botosani
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Viitorul Viitorul
    • S-27/10 17:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
    • S-27/10 20:00
    Estadio:
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi Escudo/Bandera FC Dunarea Calarasi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaz Metan M. Gaz Metan M.
    • D-28/10 13:00
    Estadio:
  • ACS Sepsi Escudo/Bandera ACS Sepsi
    -
    • D-28/10 20:00
    Estadio:
  • CS Concordia Chiajna Escudo/Bandera CS Concordia Chiajna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera D. Bucarest D. Bucarest
    • L-29/10 20:00
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.