Tour Francia
Saint Paul Trois Châteaux - Mende
Corredor Tiempo
Omar Fraile 04:41:57
Julian Alaphilippe +00:00:06
Jasper Stuyven +00:00:06
Fórmula 1
1 1:11.212

S. Vettel

Ferrari

2 a 1:11.416

V. Bottas

Mercedes

3 a 1:11.547

K. Raikkonen

Ferrari

8 a 1:12.692

C. Sainz Jr.

Lotus

11

F. Alonso

Mclaren

Liga Rumana
FINALIZADO
FC Hermannstadt HER

1

ACS Sepsi SEP

0

FINALIZADO
Astra Giurgiu AGI

1

Steaua STE

0

International Champions Cup
M. City MNC

-

B. Dortmund BDO

-

Bayern BAY

-

PSG PSG

-

Liga Colombiana II
Liga Mexicana - Apertura
Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Boston River BRI

-

Club River Plate RIV

-

Liverpool F.C LIV

-

Cerro CER

-

Peñarol PÑL

-

Racing de Montevideo RAM

-

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Aragua ARA

1

Portuguesa F.C POR

0

ATP Bastad
FINALIZADO
Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini
6 4 7
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
1 6 5
FINALIZADO
Henri Laaksonen LAA
2 3
Richard Gasquet Richard Gasquet
6 6
ATP Umag
FINALIZADO
Guido Pella Guido Pella
6 1 6
Robin Haase Robin Haase
3 6 2
FINALIZADO
Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
6 6
Marco Trungelliti TRU
2 1
ATP Newport
FINALIZADO
Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek
4 5
Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
6 7
FINALIZADO
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
3 3
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson
6 6
WTA Gstaad
FINALIZADO
Marketa Vondrousova VON
6 2 2
Mandy Minella MIN
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
7 1 -
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
6 0 ab
WTA Bucarest
FINALIZADO
Petra Martic MAR
6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
4 4
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
6 -
Polona Hercog HER
1 ab

Eurobasket 2017

Clasificación Eurobasket 2017

Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Eslovenia Eslovenia 10 5 5 0
2 Escudo/Bandera Finlandia Finlandia 9 5 4 1
3 Escudo/Bandera Francia Francia 8 5 3 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Grecia 7 5 2 3
5 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Polonia 6 5 1 4
6 Escudo/Bandera Islandia Islandia 5 5 0 5

Grupo B

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Lituania Lituania 9 5 4 1
2 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Alemania 8 5 3 2
3 Escudo/Bandera Italia Italia 8 5 3 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Ucrania 7 5 2 3
5 Escudo/Bandera Georgia Georgia 7 5 2 3
6 Escudo/Bandera Israel Israel 6 5 1 4

Grupo C

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera España España 10 5 5 0
2 Escudo/Bandera Croacia Croacia 9 5 4 1
3 Escudo/Bandera Montenegro Montenegro 8 5 3 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Hungría 7 5 2 3
5 Escudo/Bandera República Checa República Checa 6 5 1 4
6 Escudo/Bandera Rumanía Rumanía 5 5 0 5

Grupo D

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Serbia Serbia 9 5 4 1
2 Escudo/Bandera Letonia Letonia 9 5 4 1
3 Escudo/Bandera Rusia Rusia 9 5 4 1
4 Escudo/Bandera Turquía Turquía 7 5 2 3
5 Escudo/Bandera Bélgica Bélgica 6 5 1 4
6 Escudo/Bandera Gran Bretaña Gran Bretaña 5 5 0 5
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.