Clasificación Eurobasket

Clasificación Eurobasket 2021

Grupo A

Grupo B

  • Italia Escudo/Bandera Italia
    101 - 105
    Escudo/Bandera Estonia Estonia
    • V-19/02 12:30
  • Macedonia del Norte Escudo/Bandera Macedonia del Norte
    77 - 94
    Escudo/Bandera Rusia Rusia
    • V-19/02 15:30

Grupo C

  • Bélgica Escudo/Bandera Bélgica
    88 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Dinamarca Dinamarca
    • S-20/02 15:30
  • República Checa Escudo/Bandera República Checa
    49 - 56
    Escudo/Bandera Lituania Lituania
    • S-20/02 18:30

Grupo D

  • Turquía Escudo/Bandera Turquía
    88 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Suecia Suecia
    • S-20/02 15:00
  • Croacia Escudo/Bandera Croacia
    55 - 60
    Escudo/Bandera Holanda Holanda
    • S-20/02 18:00

Grupo E

  • Finlandia Escudo/Bandera Finlandia
    92 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Suiza Suiza
    • V-19/02 13:00
  • Georgia Escudo/Bandera Georgia
    66 - 92
    Escudo/Bandera Serbia Serbia
    • V-19/02 16:00

Grupo F

  • Austria Escudo/Bandera Austria
    64 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Eslovenia Eslovenia
    • D-29/11 20:10
  • Hungría Escudo/Bandera Hungría
    63 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Ucrania
    • L-22/02 18:00

Grupo G

  • Alemania Escudo/Bandera Alemania
    81 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Bretaña Gran Bretaña
    • S-20/02 17:00
  • Montenegro Escudo/Bandera Montenegro
    71 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Francia Francia
    • S-20/02 20:45

Grupo H

  • Grecia Escudo/Bandera Grecia
    69 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
    • S-20/02 15:30
  • Letonia Escudo/Bandera Letonia
    65 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Bulgaria Bulgaria
    • S-20/02 18:30

Grupo A

Grupo B

  • Macedonia del Norte Escudo/Bandera Macedonia del Norte
    87 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Italia Italia
    • D-21/02 13:00
  • Rusia Escudo/Bandera Rusia
    75 - 52
    Escudo/Bandera Estonia Estonia
    • D-21/02 16:00

Grupo C

  • Bélgica Escudo/Bandera Bélgica
    86 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera República Checa República Checa
    • L-22/02 15:30
  • Dinamarca Escudo/Bandera Dinamarca
    76 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Lituania Lituania
    • L-22/02 18:30

Grupo D

  • Suecia Escudo/Bandera Suecia
    74 - 59
    Escudo/Bandera Holanda Holanda
    • L-22/02 15:00
  • Turquía Escudo/Bandera Turquía
    84 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Croacia Croacia
    • L-22/02 18:00

Grupo E

  • Serbia Escudo/Bandera Serbia
    88 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Suiza Suiza
    • D-21/02 13:00
  • Georgia Escudo/Bandera Georgia
    70 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Finlandia Finlandia
    • D-21/02 16:00

Grupo F

  • Ucrania Escudo/Bandera Ucrania
    70 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Eslovenia Eslovenia
    • S-20/02 15:00
  • Hungría Escudo/Bandera Hungría
    81 - 58
    Escudo/Bandera Austria Austria
    • D-21/02 19:00

Grupo G

  • Francia Escudo/Bandera Francia
    73 - 94
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Bretaña Gran Bretaña
    • L-22/02 17:00
  • Montenegro Escudo/Bandera Montenegro
    82 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Alemania Alemania
    • L-22/02 20:00

Grupo H

  • Bulgaria Escudo/Bandera Bulgaria
    61 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
    • L-22/02 15:30
  • Letonia Escudo/Bandera Letonia
    94 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera Grecia Grecia
    • L-22/02 18:30

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.