Competición
  • Champions League
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Argentina
Champions League
Young Boys Young Boys YB

-

E. Roja E. Roja ESR

-

Olympiacos Olympiacos OLY

-

FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar KRA

-

D. Zagreb D. Zagreb DZA

-

Rosenborg Rosenborg RSG

-

Copa Libertadores
Copa Argentina
All Boys All Boys LLB

-

Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) CSE

-

Logo Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo A

Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco 0 0 0 0
2 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maccabi Rishon LeZion 0 0 0 0
3 Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra 0 0 0 0
4 Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras 0 0 0 0
5 Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm 0 0 0 0
6 Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna 0 0 0 0

Jornada 1

  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • M-01/10 19:00
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-02/10 18:30
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-02/10 19:30

Jornada 2

  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • X-09/10 18:30
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-09/10 20:15
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    • X-09/10 21:15

Jornada 3

  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • M-15/10 20:30
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    -
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • X-16/10 18:30
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-16/10 19:00

Jornada 4

  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-22/10 18:30
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • X-23/10 18:30
  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-23/10 18:45

Jornada 5

  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    • M-29/10 19:30
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-30/10 20:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • X-30/10 20:30

Jornada 6

  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • M-05/11 20:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    • X-06/11 18:30
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-06/11 20:30

Jornada 7

  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • M-12/11 19:30
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-13/11 18:30
  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-13/11 19:00

Jornada 8

  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-20/11 18:30
  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    • X-20/11 19:00
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-20/11 20:00

Jornada 9

  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • X-11/12 19:30
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    • X-11/12 20:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-11/12 20:30

Jornada 10

  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-17/12 19:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • X-18/12 18:30
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-18/12 18:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.