LaLiga Santander
Rayo RAY

-

Getafe GET

-

Premier League
Bundesliga
Liga Holandesa
NAC Breda NAC

-

Willem II WII

-

Heracles HCL

-

Groningen GRO

-

Feyenoord FEY

-

Zwolle ZWO

-

VVV-Venlo VVV

-

ADO Den Haag ADO

-

Fortuna Sittard FSI

-

De Graafschap DGR

-

Liga Belga
Anderlecht ADL

-

Cercle Brugge

-

KV Oostende OOS

-

Gent GNT

-

Charleroi CHR

-

Zulte Waregem WRG

-

Liga Rumana
Gaz Metan M. GMM

-

FC Botosani BOT

-

Universitatea Craiova UCR

-

Steaua STE

-

Liga Turca
Caykur Rizespor RIZ

-

Konyaspor KON

-

Ankaragücü ANK

-

Yeni Malatyaspor YEN

-

Alanyaspor ANY

-

Antalyaspor NTL

-

Göztepe GÖZ

-

Besiktas BES

-

Liga Endesa ACB
Joventut JOV

-

Gipuzkoa B. GBC

-

Baskonia BAS

-

Murcia MUR

-

Zaragoza ZAR

-

Fuenlabrada FUE

-

NBA
Los Angeles Lakers LAL

-

Houston Rockets HOU

-

FINALIZADO
Indiana Pacers IND

132

Brooklyn Nets BKN

112

FINALIZADO
Washington Wizards WAS

113

Toronto Raptors TOR

117

FINALIZADO
New York Knicks NYK

101

Boston Celtics BOS

103

FINALIZADO
Philadelphia 76ers PHI

116

Orlando Magic ORL

115

FINALIZADO
Miami Heat MIA

112

Charlotte Hornets CHA

113

FINALIZADO
Chicago Bulls CHI

116

Detroit Pistons DET

118

FINALIZADO
Dallas Mavericks DAL

140

Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

136

FINALIZADO
Denver Nuggets DEN

119

Phoenix Suns PHX

91

FINALIZADO
Portland Trail Blazers POR

121

San Antonio Spurs SAS

108

Final WTA World Tour
Petra Kvitova Petra Kvitova
-
Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
-
Caroline Wozniacki Caroline Wozniacki
-
Karolina Pliskova Karolina Pliskova
-
Liga Griega
Levadiakos FC LEV

-

Xanthi XAN

-

Aris ARI

-

PAOK PAO

-

OFI Creta CRE

-

Olympiacos OLY

-

Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Atlético Fénix FEN

-

Club Atlético Atenas CLA

-

Racing de Montevideo RAM

-

Liverpool F.C LIV

-

Progreso

-

Boston River BRI

-

Torque TOR

-

Cerro CER

-

Club River Plate RIV

-

Montevideo Wanderers FC MOW

-

Defensor Sporting DEF

-

El Tanque Sisley TAN

-

Rampla Juniors RAM

-

Danubio DAN

-

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
Academia Puerto Cabello APC

-

Deportivo Táchira DTA

-

Estudiantes de Mérida ETM

-

Atlético Venezuela VEN

-

Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ

-

Deportivo Lara GLA

-

Trujillanos TRU

-

Estudiantes de Caracas ECA

-

Metropolitanos MET

-

Monagas MON

-

Aragua ARA

-

Zulia ZUL

-

Portuguesa F.C POR

-

Carabobo Fútbol Club CAR

-

Mineros de Guayana MIN

-

Deportivo La Guaira LGU

-

Caracas Fútbol Club CAR

-

Zamora F.C ZAM

-

ATP Amberes
Kyle Edmund EDM
-
Gael Monfils MON
-
Liga Iberdrola
Real Sociedad Femenino RSO

-

Levante Femenino LEV

-

Espanyol Femenino ESP

-

Granadilla Femenino GRA

-

Real Betis Féminas BET

-

Athletic Club Femenino ATH

-

EDF Logroño Femenino EDF

-

Málaga Femenino MAL

-

Sporting de Huelva Femenino HUE

-

Barcelona Femenino FCB

-

Atlético de Madrid Femenino ATM

-

Madrid Femenino MAD

-

ATP Moscú
Adrian Mannarino MAN
-
Karen Khachanov KHA
-
ATP Estocolmo
Ernests Gulbis GUL
-
Stefanos Tsitsipas TSI
-

Eurocup

Resultados Eurocup

Grupo A

  • Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray
    -
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • X-24/10 18:00
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-24/10 20:00
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • X-24/10 20:30

Grupo B

  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
    • M-23/10 20:00
  • Limoges Escudo/Bandera Limoges
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Tofas Bursa Tofas Bursa
    • M-23/10 20:45
  • Cedevita Zagreb Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb
    -
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-24/10 19:30

Grupo C

  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • M-23/10 19:00
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • M-23/10 20:30
  • Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto) Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto)
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • X-24/10 19:00

Grupo D

  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-23/10 20:45
  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fiat Turin Fiat Turin
    • X-24/10 18:00
  • Fraport Skyliners Escudo/Bandera Fraport Skyliners
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • X-24/10 19:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.