Amistosos
Qatar Qatar QAT

-

Islandia Islandia ISL

-

LaLiga 1,2,3
NBA
FINALIZADO
Washington Wizards WAS

109

Portland Trail Blazers POR

119

FINALIZADO
Orlando Magic ORL

131

New York Knicks NYK

117

FINALIZADO
Miami Heat MIA

97

Los Angeles Lakers LAL

113

FINALIZADO
San Antonio Spurs SAS

104

Golden State Warriors GSW

92

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Liga Colombiana II

Eurocup

Eurocup 2018/2019

Grupo A

  • Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray
    77 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-14/11 18:00
  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    75 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • X-14/11 19:00
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    73 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • X-14/11 20:30

Grupo B

  • Arka Gdynia Escudo/Bandera Arka Gdynia
    77 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Tofas Bursa Tofas Bursa
    • M-13/11 20:15
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    102 - 109
    Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb Cedevita Zagreb
    • X-14/11 20:00
  • Limoges Escudo/Bandera Limoges
    64 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-14/11 20:45

Grupo C

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    79 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • M-13/11 20:30
  • Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto) Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto)
    75 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-14/11 18:00
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    101 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-14/11 20:45
      • Teledeporte

Grupo D

  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    81 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-13/11 18:00
  • Fraport Skyliners Escudo/Bandera Fraport Skyliners
    78 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-14/11 19:00
      • Teledeporte
  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    86 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Fiat Turin Fiat Turin
    • X-14/11 19:00

Grupo A

  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-20/11 19:45
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • M-20/11 20:00
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
    • X-21/11 20:30

Grupo B

  • Tofas Bursa Escudo/Bandera Tofas Bursa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-21/11 18:00
  • Cedevita Zagreb Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
    • X-21/11 19:30
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Limoges Limoges
    • X-21/11 20:00

Grupo C

  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • M-20/11 18:00
  • Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto) Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto)
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-21/11 18:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • X-21/11 19:00

Grupo D

  • Fraport Skyliners Escudo/Bandera Fraport Skyliners
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • X-21/11 19:30
  • Fiat Turin Escudo/Bandera Fiat Turin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-21/11 20:30
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • X-21/11 20:45

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.