Serie A
Copa Sudamericana
Liga Venezolana - Clausura
Caracas Fútbol Club CAR

-

Carabobo Fútbol Club CAR

-

Metropolitanos MET

-

Deportivo Táchira DTA

-

Trujillanos TRU

-

Deportivo Lara GLA

-

Aragua ARA

-

Estudiantes de Caracas ECA

-

Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ

-

Zulia ZUL

-

Portuguesa F.C POR

-

Deportivo La Guaira LGU

-

Eurocup

Eurocup 2018/2019

Grupo A

  • Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • X-03/10 00:00
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • X-03/10 00:00
  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-03/10 00:00

Grupo B

  • Limoges Escudo/Bandera Limoges
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb Cedevita Zagreb
    • X-03/10 00:00
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Tofas Bursa Tofas Bursa
    • X-03/10 00:00
  • Arka Gdynia Escudo/Bandera Arka Gdynia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-03/10 00:00

Grupo C

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-03/10 00:00
  • Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto) Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto)
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom Turk Telekom
    • X-03/10 00:00
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • X-03/10 00:00

Grupo D

  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-03/10 00:00
  • Lietuvos Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-03/10 00:00
  • Fraport Skyliners Escudo/Bandera Fraport Skyliners
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fiat Turin Fiat Turin
    • X-03/10 00:00

Grupo A

  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
    • X-10/10 00:00
  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • X-10/10 00:00
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • X-10/10 00:00

Grupo B

  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Limoges Limoges
    • X-10/10 00:00
  • Tofas Bursa Escudo/Bandera Tofas Bursa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
    • X-10/10 00:00
  • Cedevita Zagreb Escudo/Bandera Cedevita Zagreb
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • X-10/10 00:00

Grupo C

  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-10/10 00:00
  • Turk Telekom Escudo/Bandera Turk Telekom
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • X-10/10 00:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto) Zenit San Petersburgo (Baloncesto)
    • X-10/10 00:00

Grupo D

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lietuvos Lietuvos
    • X-10/10 00:00
  • Fiat Turin Escudo/Bandera Fiat Turin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • X-10/10 00:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fraport Skyliners Fraport Skyliners
    • X-10/10 00:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.