Liga Argentina

Liga Argentina 2017/2018

Jornada 13 28 Ene

  • Argentinos Juniors Escudo/Bandera Argentinos Juniors
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Diego Armando Maradona
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Temperley Temperley
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Monumental Presidente José Fierro
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera)
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Norberto Tomaghello
  • -
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Juan Carmelo Zerillo (El Bosque)
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza)
  • -
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Tomás Adolfo Ducó
  • -
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Libertadores de América
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Patronato Patronato
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Ciudad de Lanús
  • Newell´s Old Boys Escudo/Bandera Newell´s Old Boys
    -
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Marcelo Bielsa
  • Olimpo Bahía Blanca Escudo/Bandera Olimpo Bahía Blanca
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Belgrano Belgrano
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Roberto Natalio Carminatti
  • Talleres Escudo/Bandera Talleres
    -
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    La Boutique
  • Tigre Escudo/Bandera Tigre
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Banfield Banfield
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    Monumental de Victoria (José Dellagiovanna)
  • Unión Santa Fe Escudo/Bandera Unión Santa Fe
    -
    • D-28/01 21:00
    Estadio:
    15 de Abril

Jornada 14 04 Feb

  • Argentinos Juniors Escudo/Bandera Argentinos Juniors
    -
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Diego Armando Maradona
  • -
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Julio Humberto Grondona
  • Banfield Escudo/Bandera Banfield
    -
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Florencio Solá
  • Belgrano Escudo/Bandera Belgrano
    -
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    El Gigante de Alberdi
  • Chacarita Juniors Escudo/Bandera Chacarita Juniors
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Chacarita Juniors
  • Colón de Santa Fe Escudo/Bandera Colón de Santa Fe
    -
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Brigadier Gral. Estanislao López
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Ciudad de La Plata
  • Patronato Escudo/Bandera Patronato
    -
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
  • -
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Juan Domingo Perón (Cilindro de Avellaneda)
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Olimpo Bahía Blanca Olimpo Bahía Blanca
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Gigante de Arroyito
  • -
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Nuevo Gasómetro
  • San Martín de San Juan Escudo/Bandera San Martín de San Juan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Tigre Tigre
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Ing. Hilario Sánchez
  • Temperley Escudo/Bandera Temperley
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Talleres Talleres
    • D-04/02 21:00
    Estadio:
    Alfredo Beranger

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.