Competición
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Copa Argentina
LaLiga SmartBank
Copa Argentina
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) CSE

-

Estudiantes Estudiantes EST

-

Resultados

Fútbol

Baloncesto

  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Rishon LeZion
    -
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • 18:30 CEST
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Limoges Limoges
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
    • 19:30 CEST
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asseco Arka Gdynia Asseco Arka Gdynia
    • 19:45 CEST
  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • 20:45 CEST
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • 20:45 CEST
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • 20:45 CEST

Fútbol

Tenis

ATP Amberes
Primera Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Frances Tiafoe Frances Tiafoe
Escudo/Bandera Yannick Maden Yannick Maden
  • 12:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Pablo Cuevas Pablo Cuevas
Escudo/Bandera Hugo Dellien Hugo Dellien
  • 14:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Guido Pella Guido Pella
Escudo/Bandera Soon Woo Kwon Soon Woo Kwon
  • 14:00 CEST

Fútbol

  • Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Escudo/Bandera Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    -
    • 20:35 CEST

  • BIIK Kazygurt Women Escudo/Bandera BIIK Kazygurt Women
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Bayern München Ladies FC Bayern München Ladies
    • 10:00 CEST
  • Brøndby IF Women Escudo/Bandera Brøndby IF Women
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Glasgow City Ladies Glasgow City Ladies
    • 18:00 CEST
  • VfL Wolfsburg Ladies Escudo/Bandera VfL Wolfsburg Ladies
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Twente Women FC Twente Women
    • 18:00 CEST
  • Slavia Prague Women Escudo/Bandera Slavia Prague Women
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Women Arsenal Women
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Fortuna Hjørring Women Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Hjørring Women
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lyon Féminines Lyon Féminines
    • 19:00 CEST
  • Manchester City Women Escudo/Bandera Manchester City Women
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Madrid Femenino Atlético de Madrid Femenino
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Breidablik Women Escudo/Bandera Breidablik Women
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Paris Saint-Germain Féminines Paris Saint-Germain Féminines
    • 20:30 CEST

Baloncesto

  • CEZ Nymburk Escudo/Bandera CEZ Nymburk
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Bandirma BK Escudo/Bandera Bandirma BK
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hapoel Jerusalem B.C Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • 18:30 CEST
  • AEK Atenas Escudo/Bandera AEK Atenas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
    • 18:30 CEST
  • Dijon Escudo/Bandera Dijon
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Falco KC Szombathely Falco KC Szombathely
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn Escudo/Bandera Telekom Baskets Bonn
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
    • 20:00 CEST
  • Baxi Manresa Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polski Cukier Torun Polski Cukier Torun
    • 20:30 CEST
  • Sassari Escudo/Bandera Sassari
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • 20:30 CEST
  • San Pablo Burgos Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants
    • 20:30 CEST

Tenis

WTA Moscú
Octavos

Escudo/Bandera Polona Hercog Polona Hercog
Escudo/Bandera Belinda Bencic Belinda Bencic
  • 10:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Anna Kalinskaya Anna Kalinskaya
Escudo/Bandera Ekaterina Alexandrova Ekaterina Alexandrova
  • 12:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Dayana Yastremska Dayana Yastremska
Escudo/Bandera Kirsten Flipkens Kirsten Flipkens
  • 13:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Donna Vekic Donna Vekic
Escudo/Bandera Karolina Muchova Karolina Muchova
  • 19:00 CEST

WTA Luxemburgo
Primera Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Catherine McNally Catherine McNally
Escudo/Bandera Jelena Ostapenko Jelena Ostapenko
  • 10:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Cori Gauff Cori Gauff
Escudo/Bandera Anna Blinkova Anna Blinkova
  • 10:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Monica Puig Monica Puig
Escudo/Bandera Kristyna Pliskova Kristyna Pliskova
  • 10:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Misaki Doi Misaki Doi
Escudo/Bandera Julia Goerges Julia Goerges
  • 10:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Viktoria Kuzmova Viktoria Kuzmova
Escudo/Bandera Laura Siegemund Laura Siegemund
  • 10:00 CEST

Tenis

ATP Moscú
Primera Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Egor Gerasimov Egor Gerasimov
Escudo/Bandera Thomas Fabbiano Thomas Fabbiano
  • 10:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Andreas Seppi Andreas Seppi
Escudo/Bandera Roberto Carballes Baena Roberto Carballes Baena
  • 11:30 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Alibek Kachmazov Alibek Kachmazov
Escudo/Bandera Alen Avidzba Alen Avidzba
  • 12:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino
Escudo/Bandera Mikhail Kukushkin Mikhail Kukushkin
  • 13:30 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Lukas Rosol Lukas Rosol
Escudo/Bandera Dusan Lajovic Dusan Lajovic
  • 15:30 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov
  • 17:30 CEST

ATP Estocolmo
Octavos

Escudo/Bandera Yoshihito Nishioka Yoshihito Nishioka
Escudo/Bandera Taylor Harry Fritz Taylor Harry Fritz
  • 14:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Mikael Ymer Mikael Ymer
Escudo/Bandera Joao Sousa Joao Sousa
  • 16:00 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Sam Querrey Sam Querrey
  • 18:30 CEST
Escudo/Bandera Daniel Evans Daniel Evans
Escudo/Bandera Filip Krajinovic Filip Krajinovic
  • 20:30 CEST

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.