Amistosos
Qatar Qatar QAT

-

Islandia Islandia ISL

-

LaLiga 1,2,3
NBA
FINALIZADO
Washington Wizards WAS

109

Portland Trail Blazers POR

119

FINALIZADO
Orlando Magic ORL

131

New York Knicks NYK

117

FINALIZADO
Miami Heat MIA

97

Los Angeles Lakers LAL

113

FINALIZADO
San Antonio Spurs SAS

104

Golden State Warriors GSW

92

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Liga Colombiana II

Liga Endesa

Resultados Liga Endesa ACB

Jornada 10 24 - 25 Nov

  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia Murcia
    • S-24/11 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Palacio José Mª Martín Carpena
  • Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • S-24/11 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fernando Martín
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gipuzkoa B. Gipuzkoa B.
    • S-24/11 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fuente San Luis
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes Estudiantes
    • S-24/11 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Gran Canaria Arena
  • Manresa Escudo/Bandera Manresa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Breogán Breogán
    • D-25/11 12:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Nou Congost
  • Obradoiro Escudo/Bandera Obradoiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • D-25/11 17:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Fontes do Sar
  • Burgos Escudo/Bandera Burgos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
    • D-25/11 17:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Coliseum Burgos
  • Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto Real Madrid Baloncesto
    • D-25/11 19:30
      • #Vamos
    Estadio:
    Palau Blaugrana
  • Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Joventut
    • D-25/11 19:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Príncipe Felipe (Zaragoza)
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.