NBA
FINALIZADO
Boston Celtics BOS

90

Orlando Magic ORL

93

FINALIZADO
Toronto Raptors TOR

127

Charlotte Hornets CHA

106

FINALIZADO
Milwaukee Bucks MIL

124

New York Knicks NYK

113

FINALIZADO
Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

101

Indiana Pacers IND

91

FINALIZADO
Dallas Mavericks DAL

115

Chicago Bulls CHI

109

FINALIZADO
Utah Jazz UTA

84

Memphis Grizzlies MEM

92

FINALIZADO
Portland Trail Blazers POR

124

Washington Wizards WAS

125

FINALIZADO
Golden State Warriors GSW

123

Phoenix Suns PHX

103

FINALIZADO
Los Angeles Lakers LAL

142

San Antonio Spurs SAS

143

ATP 500 Basilea
FINALIZADO
Alexei Popyrin Alexei Popyrin
7 6
Matthew Ebden Matthew Ebden
6 4
FINALIZADO
Taro Daniel Taro Daniel
0 4
Andreas Seppi Andreas Seppi
6 6
FINALIZADO
Maximilian Marterer Maximilian Marterer
3 5
Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
6 7
FINALIZADO
Jan-Lennard Struff Jan-Lennard Struff
7 6
John Millman John Millman
6 2
FINALIZADO
Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk
1 7 6
Nicolás Jarry Nicolás Jarry
6 5 3
FINALIZADO
Roger Federer Roger Federer
6 4 6
Filip Krajinovic Filip Krajinovic
2 6 4
FINALIZADO
Leonardo Mayer Leonardo Mayer
3 3
Gilles Simon Gilles Simon
6 6
ATP 500 Viena
FINALIZADO
Frances Tiafoe TIA
6 7 2
Kei Nishikori NIS
7 5 6
FINALIZADO
Fernando Verdasco VER
6 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert HER
7 3 4
FINALIZADO
Cameron Norrie NOR
7 4 6
John Isner ISN
6 6 7
FINALIZADO
Philipp Kohlschreiber KOH
4 7 4
Lucas Pouille POU
6 6 6
FINALIZADO
Dominic Thiem THI
7 7
Ruben Bemelmans BEM
5 6
FINALIZADO
Damir Dzumhur DZU
4 3
Fabio Fognini FOG
6 6
FINALIZADO
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga TSO
3 6 3
Sam Querrey QUE
6 3 6
Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Eurocup
FINALIZADO
Partizan PAR

78

Asvel Villeurbanne AVI

89

FINALIZADO
Alba Berlin ALB

82

Arka Gdynia GDY

68

FINALIZADO
Dolomiti Energia Trento TRE

77

Turk Telekom TUR

81

FINALIZADO
Limoges LIM

89

Tofas Bursa TOF

81

FINALIZADO
Unicaja MAL

82

Unics Kazan UNK

80

Final WTA World Tour
FINALIZADO
Caroline Wozniacki Caroline Wozniacki
7 3 6
Petra Kvitova Petra Kvitova
5 6 2
FINALIZADO
Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
6 2 6
Karolina Pliskova Karolina Pliskova
3 6 3
Liga Colombiana II

Liga Endesa

Resultados Liga Endesa ACB

Jornada 2 03 Oct - 03 Ene

  • Joventut Escudo/Bandera Joventut
    65 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • V-05/10 20:45
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Palacio de los Deportes de Badalona
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto Real Madrid Baloncesto
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fuente San Luis
  • Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza
    76 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Gipuzkoa B. Gipuzkoa B.
    • X-03/10 20:45
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Príncipe Felipe (Zaragoza)
  • Burgos Escudo/Bandera Burgos
    82 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • X-03/10 20:45
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Coliseum Burgos
  • Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada
    79 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • J-04/10 20:45
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fernando Martín
  • Manresa Escudo/Bandera Manresa
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Nou Congost
  • Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife
    90 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Breogán Breogán
    • J-04/10 21:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Santiago Martín de La Laguna
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    92 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Obradoiro Obradoiro
    • J-04/10 21:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Gran Canaria Arena
  • Murcia Escudo/Bandera Murcia
    Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes Estudiantes
    • J-03/01 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.