Amistosos
Qatar Qatar QAT

-

Islandia Islandia ISL

-

LaLiga 1,2,3
NBA
FINALIZADO
Washington Wizards WAS

109

Portland Trail Blazers POR

119

FINALIZADO
Orlando Magic ORL

131

New York Knicks NYK

117

FINALIZADO
Miami Heat MIA

97

Los Angeles Lakers LAL

113

FINALIZADO
San Antonio Spurs SAS

104

Golden State Warriors GSW

92

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Liga Colombiana II

Liga Endesa

Liga Endesa ACB 2018/2019

Jornada 9 17 - 18 Nov

  • Real Madrid Baloncesto Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto
    Escudo/Bandera Gipuzkoa B. Gipuzkoa B.
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • Murcia Escudo/Bandera Murcia
    80 - 58
    Escudo/Bandera Obradoiro Obradoiro
    • D-18/11 12:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia
  • Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia
    91 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • D-18/11 17:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Fernando Buesa Arena
  • Breogán Escudo/Bandera Breogán
    82 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza Zaragoza
    • D-18/11 17:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pazo Provincial dos Deportes
  • Estudiantes Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • Joventut Escudo/Bandera Joventut
    78 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
    • S-17/11 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Palacio de los Deportes de Badalona
  • Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Santiago Martín de La Laguna
  • Burgos Escudo/Bandera Burgos
    74 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Manresa Manresa
    • S-17/11 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Coliseum Burgos
  • BC Andorra Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra
    84 - 95
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • S-17/11 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Poliesportiu d'Andorra

Jornada 10 24 - 25 Nov

  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Murcia Murcia
    • S-24/11 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Palacio José Mª Martín Carpena
  • Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BC Andorra BC Andorra
    • S-24/11 18:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fernando Martín
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gipuzkoa B. Gipuzkoa B.
    • S-24/11 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fuente San Luis
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes Estudiantes
    • S-24/11 20:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Gran Canaria Arena
  • Manresa Escudo/Bandera Manresa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Breogán Breogán
    • D-25/11 12:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Nou Congost
  • Obradoiro Escudo/Bandera Obradoiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • D-25/11 17:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Fontes do Sar
  • Burgos Escudo/Bandera Burgos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
    • D-25/11 17:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Coliseum Burgos
  • Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto Real Madrid Baloncesto
    • D-25/11 19:30
      • #Vamos
    Estadio:
    Palau Blaugrana
  • Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Zaragoza
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Joventut
    • D-25/11 19:30
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Príncipe Felipe (Zaragoza)

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.