Competición
  • Final ATP World Tour
Final ATP World Tour
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
-
novak_djokovic Novak Djokovic Novak Djokovic
-
roger_federer Roger Federer Roger Federer
-
roger_federer Roger Federer Roger Federer
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
-

Liga Endesa

Liga Endesa ACB 2019/2020

Jornada 9 16 - 17 Nov

  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • S-16/11 18:00
  • Baxi Manresa Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
    • S-16/11 18:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife
    • S-16/11 20:30
  • San Pablo Burgos Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
    • S-16/11 20:30
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Movistar Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes
    • D-17/11 12:30
      • Movistar
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
    • D-17/11 13:00
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
    • D-17/11 17:00
  • Retabet Bilbao Escudo/Bandera Retabet Bilbao
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
    • D-17/11 18:30
      • Movistar
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Montakit Fuenlabrada Montakit Fuenlabrada
    • D-17/11 20:00

Jornada 10 23 - 24 Nov

  • Montakit Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Montakit Fuenlabrada
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • S-23/11 18:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Retabet Bilbao Retabet Bilbao
    • S-23/11 20:30
  • Monbus Obradoiro Escudo/Bandera Monbus Obradoiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • S-23/11 20:30
  • Casademont Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
    • S-23/11 20:30
  • Movistar Estudiantes Escudo/Bandera Movistar Estudiantes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos
    • D-24/11 12:30
  • Iberostar Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Iberostar Tenerife
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
    • D-24/11 13:00
  • UCAM Murcia Escudo/Bandera UCAM Murcia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    • D-24/11 17:00
      • Movistar
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • D-24/11 18:30
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • D-24/11 20:00
      • Movistar

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.