Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
LaLiga Santander
LaLiga SmartBank
Huesca Huesca HUE

-

Rayo Rayo RAY

-

Liga Endesa ACB
Iberostar Tenerife TEN

-

UCAM Murcia MUR

-

Montakit Fuenlabrada FUE

-

Valencia Basket VAL

-

Unicaja MAL

-

Herbalife Gran Canaria CAN

-

Retabet Bilbao BLB

-

Morabanc Andorra AND

-

Serie A
Ligue 1
Niza Niza NIZ

-

Metz Metz MTZ

-

Rennes Rennes REN

-

Angers Angers ANG

-

Liga Holandesa
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag ADO

-

Twente Twente TWE

-

PSV PSV PSV

-

Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard FSI

-

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

-

FC Emmen FC Emmen EMM

-

Zwolle Zwolle ZWO

-

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

-

Juegos Olímpicos

Ver filtros
Triple MasculinoMasculino 1ª Ronda
Serie 1
Triple Masculino 1ª Ronda
lunes, 15 ago 2016 14:30
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera China Bin Dong 17.10 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Christian Taylor 17.24 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Nelson Evora 16.99 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Will Claye 17.05 Q
5 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Karol Hoffmann 16.79 Q
6 Escudo/Bandera China Shuo Cao 16.97 Q
7 Escudo/Bandera Guayana Troy Doris 16.81 Q
8 Escudo/Bandera Colombia John Murillo 16.78 Q
9 Escudo/Bandera Francia Benjamin Compaore 16.72 Q
10 Escudo/Bandera China Xiaolong Xu 16.65 Q
11 Escudo/Bandera México Alberto Alvarez 16.67 Q
12 Escudo/Bandera Cuba Lazaro Martinez 16.61 Q
13 Escudo/Bandera Cuba Ernesto Reve 16.58
14 Escudo/Bandera Francia Harold Correa 16.60
15 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Max Hess 16.56
16 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Chris Benard 16.55
17 Escudo/Bandera Italia Fabrizio Donato 16.54
18 Escudo/Bandera Bielorrusia Dzmitry Platnitski 16.52
19 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Leevan Sands 16.53
20 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Godfrey Khotso Mokoena 16.51
21 Escudo/Bandera Bielorrusia Maksim Niastsiarenka 16.52
22 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Tosin Oke 16.47
23 Escudo/Bandera Países Bajos Fabian Florant 16.51
24 Escudo/Bandera Mali Mamadou Cherif Dia 16.45
25 Escudo/Bandera Azerbaiyán Nazim Babayev 16.38
26 Escudo/Bandera Corea del Sur Deokhyeon Kim 16.36
27 Escudo/Bandera Mauricio Jonathan Drack 16.21
28 Escudo/Bandera Bulgaria Rumen Dimitrov 16.36
29 Escudo/Bandera India Renjith Maheswary 16.13
30 Escudo/Bandera Japón Daigo Hasegawa 16.17
31 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Olu Olamigoke 16.10
32 Escudo/Bandera España Pablo Torrijos 16.11
33 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Clive Pullen 16.08
34 Escudo/Bandera Burkina Fabrice Zango Hugues 15.99
35 Escudo/Bandera Armenia Levon Aghasyan 15.54
36 Escudo/Bandera Japón Kohei Yamashita 15.71
37 Escudo/Bandera Dominica Yordanys Duranona
38 Escudo/Bandera Bielorrusia Artsem Bandarenka 15.43
39 Escudo/Bandera Islas Virgenes (EE.UU.) Muhammad Halim
40 Escudo/Bandera Moldavia Vladimir Letnicov 15.29
41 Escudo/Bandera Rumania Marian Oprea
42 Escudo/Bandera Bulgaria Georgi Tsonov 15.20
43 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Latario Collie-Minns
44 Escudo/Bandera Georgia Lasha Torgvaidze
45 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Roman Valiyev
46 Escudo/Bandera Uzbekistán Ruslan Kurbanov
47 Escudo/Bandera Turquía Seref Osmanoglu
48 Escudo/Bandera Cuba Pedro P. Pichardo DNS
Final
Serie 1
Triple Masculino Final
martes, 16 ago 2016 14:50
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Christian Taylor 17,86
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Will Claye 17,76
3 Escudo/Bandera China Bin Dong 17,58
4 Escudo/Bandera China Shuo Cao 17,13
5 Escudo/Bandera Colombia John Murillo 17,09
6 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Nelson Evora 17,03
7 Escudo/Bandera Guayana Troy Doris 16,9
8 Escudo/Bandera Cuba Lazaro Martinez 16,68
9 Escudo/Bandera México Alberto Alvarez 16,56
10 Escudo/Bandera Francia Benjamin Compaore 16,54
11 Escudo/Bandera China Xiaolong Xu 16,41
12 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Karol Hoffmann 16,31
Triple FemeninoFemenino 1ª Ronda
Serie 1
Triple Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 14:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Caterine Ibarguen 14.52 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Paraskevi Papahristou 14.43 q
3 Escudo/Bandera Finlandia Kristiina Makela 14.24
4 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Olga Rypakova 14.39 q
5 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Kristin Gierisch 14.26
6 Escudo/Bandera Venezuela Yulimar Rojas 14.21
7 Escudo/Bandera Israel Hanna Knyazyeva-Minenko 14.20
8 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Kimberly Williams 14.22
9 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Susana Costa 14.12
10 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Patricia Mamona 14.18
11 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Jenny Elbe 14.02
12 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Anna Jagaciak 14.13
13 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Shanieka Thomas 14.02
14 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Keturah Orji 14.08
15 Escudo/Bandera Rumania Elena Panturoiu 14.00
16 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Christina Epps 14.01
17 Escudo/Bandera Eslovaquia Dana Veldakova 13.98
18 Escudo/Bandera Francia Jeanine Assani Issouf 13.97
19 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Olga Saladukha 13.97
20 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Yosiry Urrutia 13.95
21 Escudo/Bandera Bulgaria Gabriela Petrova 13.92
22 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Andrea Geubelle 13.93
23 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Nubia Soares 13.85
24 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Keila Costa 13.78
25 Escudo/Bandera República Dominicana Ana Jose Tima 13.61
26 Escudo/Bandera Cuba Liadagmis Povea 13.63
27 Escudo/Bandera Italia Dariya Derkach 13.56
28 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Ruslana Tsykhotska 13.63
29 Escudo/Bandera España Patricia Sarrapio 13.35
30 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Yekaterina Ektova 13.51
31 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Irina Ektova 13.33
32 Escudo/Bandera Rumania Cristina Bujin 13.38
33 Escudo/Bandera Bielorrusia Iryna Vaskouskaya 13.35
34 Escudo/Bandera Bielorrusia Natallia Viatkina 13.25
35 Escudo/Bandera Dominica Thea Lafond 12.82
36 Escudo/Bandera China Xiaohong Li 13.30
37 Escudo/Bandera Camerún Joelle Sandrine Mbumi Nkouindjin 13.11
Final
Serie 1
Triple Femenino Final
lunes, 15 ago 2016 01:55
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Caterine Ibargüen 15.17 m
2 Escudo/Bandera Venezuela Yulimar Rojas 14.98 m
3 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Olga Rypakova 14.74 m
4 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Keturah Orji 14.71 m
5 Escudo/Bandera Israel Hanna Knyazyeva-Minenko 14.68 m
6 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Patrícia Mamona 14.65 m
7 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Kimberly Williams 14.53 m
8 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Paraskevi Papachristou 14.26 m
9 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Susana Costa 14.12 m
10 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Anna Jagaciak-Michalska 14.07 m
11 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Kristin Gierisch 13.96 m
12 Escudo/Bandera Finlandia Kristiina Mäkelä 13.95 m

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.