Juegos Olímpicos

Ver filtros
20 km marcha MasculinoMasculino Final
Serie 1
20 km marcha Masculino Final
viernes, 12 ago 2016 19:30
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera China Wang Zhen 1:19:14
2 Escudo/Bandera China Zelin Cai 1:19:26
3 Escudo/Bandera Australia Dane Bird-Smith 1:19:37
4 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Caio Bonfim 1:19:42
5 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Christopher Linke 1:20:00
6 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Tom Bosworth 1:20:13
7 Escudo/Bandera Japón Daisuke Matsunaga 1:20:22
8 Escudo/Bandera Italia Matteo Giupponi 1:20:27
9 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Manuel Esteban Soto 1:20:36
10 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Evan Dunfee 1:20:49
11 Escudo/Bandera España Miguel Ángel López 1:20:58
12 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Iñaki Gomez 1:21:12
13 Escudo/Bandera India Manish Singh 1:21:21
14 Escudo/Bandera México Ever Palma 1:21:24
15 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Éider Arévalo 1:21:36
16 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Ruslan Dmytrenko 1:21:40
17 Escudo/Bandera Corea del Sur Kim Hyun-sub 1:21:44
18 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Hagen Pohle 1:21:44
19 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Jakub Jelonek 1:21:52
20 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Alexandros Papamichail 1:21:55
21 Escudo/Bandera Japón Isamu Fujisawa 1:22:03
22 Escudo/Bandera España Álvaro Martín 1:22:11
23 Escudo/Bandera México Pedro Daniel Gomez 1:22:22
24 Escudo/Bandera Venezuela Richard Vargas 1:22:23
25 Escudo/Bandera Chile Yerko Araya 1:22:23
26 Escudo/Bandera Lituania Marius Žiukas 1:22:27
27 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Benjamin Thorne 1:22:28
28 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Máté Helebrandt 1:22:31
29 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Luis Fernando López 1:22:32
30 Escudo/Bandera Turquía Ersin Tacir 1:22:53
31 Escudo/Bandera Portugal João Vieira 1:23:03
32 Escudo/Bandera Eslovaquia Anton Kucmín 1:23:17
33 Escudo/Bandera Australia Rhydian Cowley 1:23:30
34 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Georgiy Sheiko 1:23:31
35 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Ihor Hlavan 1:23:32
36 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Brian Pintado 1:23:44
37 Escudo/Bandera Túnez Hassanine Sebei 1:23:44
38 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Nils Brembach 1:23:46
39 Escudo/Bandera China Chen Ding 1:23:54
40 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Nazar Kovalenko 1:24:40
41 Escudo/Bandera Peru Paolo Yurivilca 1:24:48
42 Escudo/Bandera Japón Eiki Takahashi 1:24:59
43 Escudo/Bandera Bielorrusia Aliaksandr Liakhovich 1:25:04
44 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Lebogang Shange 1:25:07
45 Escudo/Bandera Bolivia Marco Antonio Rodríguez 1:25:11
46 Escudo/Bandera Irlanda Alex Wright 1:25:25
47 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Artur Brzozowski 1:25:29
48 Escudo/Bandera Noruega Erik Tysse 1:26:06
49 Escudo/Bandera Francia Kévin Campion 1:26:22
50 Escudo/Bandera Guatemala Erick Barrondo 1:27:01
51 Escudo/Bandera Argentina Juan Manuel Cano 1:27:27
52 Escudo/Bandera México Julio César Salazar 1:27:38
53 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Sérgio Vieira 1:27:39
54 Escudo/Bandera Irán Hamid Reza Zouravand 1:27:45
55 Escudo/Bandera España Francisco Arcilla 1:27:50
56 Escudo/Bandera Guatemala José María Raymundo 1:29:07
57 Escudo/Bandera Corea del Sur Choe Byeong-kwang 1:29:08
58 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Wayne Snyman 1:29:20
59 Escudo/Bandera Lituania Marius Šavelskis 1:29:26
60 Escudo/Bandera Vietnam Thanh Ngung Nguyen 1:30:01
61 Escudo/Bandera Corea del Sur Byun Young-Jun 1:30:38
62 Escudo/Bandera Turquía Mert Atli 1:31:36
63 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Moacir Zimmermann 1:33:58
64 Escudo/Bandera Kenia Samuel Ireri Gathimba DNF
65 Escudo/Bandera Kenia Simon Wachira DNF
66 Escudo/Bandera Suecia Perseus Karlström DNF
67 Escudo/Bandera Bielorrusia Dzianis Simanovich DNF
68 Escudo/Bandera Brasil José Alessandro Baggio DNF
69 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Mauricio Arteaga D Q
70 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Andrés Chocho D Q
71 Escudo/Bandera India Krishnan Ganapathi D Q
72 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Lukasz Nowak D Q
73 Escudo/Bandera Nueva Zelanda Quentin Rew D Q
74 Escudo/Bandera India Gurmeet Singh D Q
20 km marcha FemeninoFemenino Final
Serie 1
20 km marcha Femenino Final
viernes, 19 ago 2016 19:30
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera China Hong Liu 1:28:35
2 Escudo/Bandera México Maria Guadalupe Gonzalez 1:28:37
3 Escudo/Bandera China Xiuzhi Lu 1:28:42
4 Escudo/Bandera Italia Antonella Palmisano 1:29:03
5 Escudo/Bandera China Shijie Qieyang 1:29:04
6 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Ana Cabecinha 1:29:23
7 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Erica de Sena 1:29:29
8 Escudo/Bandera España Beatriz Pascual 1:30:24
9 Escudo/Bandera Australia Regan Lamble 1:30:28
10 Escudo/Bandera República Checa Anezka Drahotova 1:30:43
11 Escudo/Bandera Italia Elisa Rigaudo 1:31:04
12 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Ines Henriques 1:31:28
13 Escudo/Bandera Francia Emilie Menuet 1:32:04
14 Escudo/Bandera Peru Kimberly Garcia 1:32:09
15 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Antigoni Drisbioti 1:32:32
16 Escudo/Bandera Japón Kumiko Okada 1:32:42
17 Escudo/Bandera Bielorrusia Nastassia Yatsevich 1:32:53
18 Escudo/Bandera Bolivia Angela Castro 1:32:54
19 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Nadiya Borovska 1:33:01
20 Escudo/Bandera España Raquel Gonzalez 1:33:03
21 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Inna Kashyna 1:33:15
22 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Maria Michta-Coffey 1:33:36
23 Escudo/Bandera México Maria Guadalupe Sanchez 1:33:44
24 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Paola Perez 1:33:53
25 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Viktoria Madarasz 1:33:59
26 Escudo/Bandera Australia Tanya Holliday 1:34:22
27 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Magaly Bonilla 1:34:54
28 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Paulina Buziak 1:35:01
29 Escudo/Bandera Lituania Brigita Virbalyte-Dimsiene 1:35:11
30 Escudo/Bandera Guatemala Mirna Ortiz 1:35:11
31 Escudo/Bandera Bolivia Wendy Cornejo 1:35:17
32 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Sandra Arenas 1:35:40
33 Escudo/Bandera España Julia Takacs 1:35:45
34 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Miranda Melville 1:35:48
35 Escudo/Bandera Nueva Zelanda Alana Barber 1:35:55
36 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Maritza Guaman 1:35:56
37 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Daniela Cardoso 1:36:13
38 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Yeseida Carrillo 1:36:28
39 Escudo/Bandera Corea del Sur Yeongeun Jeon 1:36:31
40 Escudo/Bandera Australia Rachel Tallent 1:37:08
41 Escudo/Bandera México Alejandra Ortega 1:37:33
42 Escudo/Bandera Kenia Grace Wanjiru Njue 1:37:49
43 Escudo/Bandera Bolivia Stefany Coronado 1:37:56
44 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Agnieszka Szwarnog 1:38:01
45 Escudo/Bandera Rumania Andreea Arsine 1:38:16
46 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Valentyna Myronchuk 1:38:20
47 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Panayiota Tsinopoulou 1:38:24
48 Escudo/Bandera Eslovaquia Maria Czakova 1:38:29
49 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Cisiane Lopes 1:38:35
50 Escudo/Bandera Rumania Ana Veronica Rodean 1:38:42
51 Escudo/Bandera Peru Jessica Hancco 1:39:08
52 Escudo/Bandera Guatemala Maritza Poncio 1:40:09
53 Escudo/Bandera Letonia Agnese Pastare 1:40:15
54 Escudo/Bandera India Khushbir Kaur 1:40:33
55 Escudo/Bandera Eslovaquia Maria Galikova 1:40:35
56 Escudo/Bandera Lituania Zivile Vaiciukeviciute 1:41:28
57 Escudo/Bandera Rumania Claudia Stef 1:41:47
58 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Barbara Kovacs 1:42:11
59 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Rita Recsei 1:42:41
60 Escudo/Bandera Túnez Chahinez Nasri 1:42:57
61 Escudo/Bandera Etiopía Askale Tiksa 1:44:15
62 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Diana Aydosova 1:44:49
63 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Anel Oosthuizen 1:45:06
64 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Agnieszka Dygacz DNF
65 Escudo/Bandera India Sapana Sapana DNF
66 Escudo/Bandera El Salvador Yesenia Miranda DNF
67 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Sandra Galvis DNF
68 Escudo/Bandera Lituania Neringa Aidietyte DNF

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.