Juegos Olímpicos

Ver filtros
400 m MasculinoMasculino 1ª Ronda
Serie 1
400 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 02:05
Nombre Marca
1 Machel Cedenio 44.98 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Gil Roberts 45.27 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Cuba Yoandys Lescay 45.36 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Fitzroy Dunkley 45.66
5 Escudo/Bandera Bélgica Kevin Borlee 45.90
6 Escudo/Bandera Venezuela Alberth Bravo 46.15
7 Escudo/Bandera Kenia Alexander Lerionka Sampao 46.62
8 Escudo/Bandera Niger Ousseini Djibo Idrissa 50.06
Serie 2
400 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 02:05
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Granada Bralon Taplin 45.15 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Costa Rica Nery Brenes 45.53 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Botswana Karabo Sibanda 45.56 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Italia Matteo Galvan 46.07
5 Escudo/Bandera Kenia Raymond Kibet 46.15
6 Escudo/Bandera Pakistan Mehboob Ali 48.37
7 Escudo/Bandera Chad Bachir Mahamat 48.59
8 Escudo/Bandera Egipto Anas Beshr NM
Serie 3
400 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 02:05
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Wayde van Niekerk 45.26 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera República Dominicana Luguelin Santos 45.61 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Javon Francis 45.88 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Bélgica Jonathan Borlee 46.01
5 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Alonzo Russell 46.23
6 Escudo/Bandera Kenia Alphas Leken Kishoyian 46.74
7 Escudo/Bandera S. Vicente Brandon Valentine-Parris 47.62
Serie 4
400 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 02:05
Nombre Marca
1 Lalonde Gordon 45.24 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Eslovenia Luka Janezic 45.33 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Botswana Baboloki Thebe 45.41 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Chris Brown 45.56
5 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Martyn Rooney 45.60
6 Escudo/Bandera Japón Julian Jrummi Walsh 46.37
7 Escudo/Bandera República Dominicana Gustavo Cuesta 46.92
8 James Nyang Chiengjiek 52.89
Serie 5
400 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 02:05
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos LaShawn Merritt 45.28 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Qatar Abdalelah Haroun 45.76 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Botswana Isaac Makwala 45.91 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Vitalii Butrym 45.92
5 Escudo/Bandera Israel Donald Blair-Sanford 46.06
6 Deon Lendore 46.15
7 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Hederson Estefani 46.68
Serie 6
400 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 02:05
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Granada Kirani James 44.93 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Rusheen McDonald 45.22 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Matthew Hudson-Smith 45.26 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos David Verburg 45.48 q
5 Escudo/Bandera Guayana Winston George 45.77
6 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Diego Palomeque 46.48
7 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Abbas Abubakar Abbas NM
Serie 7
400 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 02:05
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Ali Khamis Khamis 45.12 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Steven Gardiner 45.24 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Países Bajos Liemarvin Bonevacia 45.49 Q
4 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Rafal Omelko 45.54 q
5 Escudo/Bandera República Checa Pavel Maslak 45.54 q
6 Escudo/Bandera India Muhammed Anas Yahiya 45.95
7 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Orukpe Eraiyokan 47.42
8 Escudo/Bandera Japón Yuzo Kanemaru 48.38
Semifinal
Serie 1
400 m Masculino Semifinal
domingo, 14 ago 2016 01:30
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Granada Kirani James 44.02 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos LaShawn Merritt 44.21 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Botswana Karabo Sibanda 44.47 q
4 Escudo/Bandera República Dominicana Luguelin Santos 44.71
5 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Javon Francis 44.96
6 Escudo/Bandera Costa Rica Nery Brenes 45.02
7 Escudo/Bandera Países Bajos Liemarvin Bonevacia 45.03
8 Lalonde Gordon 45.13
Serie 2
400 m Masculino Semifinal
domingo, 14 ago 2016 01:30
Nombre Marca
1 Machel Cedenio 44.39 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Wayde van Niekerk 44.45 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera República Checa Pavel Maslak 45.06
4 Escudo/Bandera Eslovenia Luka Janezic 45.07
5 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos David Verburg 45.61
6 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Rusheen McDonald 46.12
7 Escudo/Bandera Qatar Abdalelah Haroun 46.66
8 Escudo/Bandera Botswana Baboloki Thebe DNS
Serie 3
400 m Masculino Semifinal
domingo, 14 ago 2016 01:30
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Granada Bralon Taplin 44.44 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Matthew Hudson-Smith 44.48 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Ali Khamis Khamis 44.49 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Gil Roberts 44.65
5 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Steven Gardiner 44.72
6 Escudo/Bandera Cuba Yoandys Lescay 45.00
7 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Rafal Omelko 45.28
8 Escudo/Bandera Botswana Isaac Makwala 46.60
Final
Serie 1
400 m Masculino Final
lunes, 15 ago 2016 03:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Wayde van Niekerk 43:03 s
2 Escudo/Bandera Granada Kirani James 43:76 s
3 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos LaShawn Merritt 43:85 s
4 Machel Cedenio 44:01 s
5 Escudo/Bandera Botswana Karabo Sibanda 44:25 s
6 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Ali Khamis 44:36 s
7 Escudo/Bandera Granada Bralon Taplin 44:45 s
8 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Matthew Hudson-Smith 44:61 s
400 m FemeninoFemenino 1ª Ronda
Serie 1
400 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 16:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Stephenie Ann McPherson 51.36 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Patience Okon George 51.83 q
3 Escudo/Bandera Australia Anneliese Rubie 51.92
4 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Iuliia Olishevska 52.45
5 Escudo/Bandera Mali Djenebou Dante 52.85
6 Escudo/Bandera India Nirmla 53.03
7 Escudo/Bandera Letonia Gunta Latiseva-Cudare 53.08
Serie 2
400 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 16:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Allyson Felix 51.24 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Olha Zemlyak 51.40 q
3 Escudo/Bandera Serbia Tamara Salaski 52.70
4 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Tsholofelo Thipe 52.80
5 Escudo/Bandera Eslovaquia Iveta Putalova 52.82
6 Escudo/Bandera España Aauri Lorena Bokesa 53.51
7 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Seren Bundy-Davies 53.63
Serie 3
400 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 16:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Phyllis Francis 50.58 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Oluwakemi Adekoya 50.72 q
3 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Margaret Bamgbose 51.43
4 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz 52.02
5 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Alicia Brown 52.27
6 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Jailma de Lima 52.65
7 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Justine Palframan 53.96
Serie 4
400 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 16:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Natasha Hastings 51.31 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Christine Ohuruogu 51.40 q
3 Escudo/Bandera Italia Mariabenedicta Chigbolu 52.06
4 Escudo/Bandera Botswana Lydia Jele 52.24
5 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Olha Bibik 52.33
6 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Kendra Clarke 53.61
7 Escudo/Bandera Kosovo Vijona Kryeziu 54.30 
Serie 5
400 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 16:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Shaunae Miller 51.16 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Australia Morgan Mitchell 51.30 q
3 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 51.43
4 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Emily Diamond 51.76
5 Escudo/Bandera Granada Kanika Beckles 52.41
6 Escudo/Bandera Rumania Bianca Razor 52.42
7 Escudo/Bandera S. Vicente Kineke Alexander 52.45
Serie 6
400 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 16:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Salwa Eid Naser 51.06 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Italia Libania Grenot 51.17 q
3 Escudo/Bandera Francia Floria Guei 51.29
4 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Catia Azevedo 52.38
5 Escudo/Bandera Liberia Mariam Kromah 52.79
6 Escudo/Bandera Vietnam Thi Huyen Nguyen 52.97
7 Escudo/Bandera Grecia Irini Vasiliou 54.37
8 Escudo/Bandera Somalia Maryan Muse 1:10.14
Serie 7
400 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 16:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Shericka Jackson 51.73 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Zambia Kabange Mupopo 51.76 q
3 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Justyna Swiety 51.82
4 Escudo/Bandera Botswana Christine Botlogetswe 52.37
5 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Omolara Omotoso 53.22
6 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Elina Mikhina 53.83
7 Escudo/Bandera Qatar Dalal Mesfer Al Harith 1:07.12
Serie 8
400 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 16:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Christine Day 51.54 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Carline Muir 51.57 q
3 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Malgorzata Holub 51.80
4 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Geisa Aparecida Coutinho 52.05
5 Escudo/Bandera Guayana Aliyah Abrams 52.79
6 Escudo/Bandera Niger Mariama Mamoudou 54.32
7 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Anastassya Kudinova 56.03
Semifinal
Serie 1
400 m Femenino Semifinal
lunes, 15 ago 2016 01:35
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Phyllis Francis 50.31 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Stephenie Ann McPherson 50.69 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Olha Zemlyak 50.75 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Oluwakemi Adekoya 50.88
5 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Christine Ohuruogu 51.22
6 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 51.61
7 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Margaret Bamgbose 51.92
8 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz 52.51
Serie 2
400 m Femenino Semifinal
lunes, 15 ago 2016 01:35
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Shericka Jackson 49.83 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Natasha Hastings 49.90 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Salwa Eid Naser 50.88
4 Escudo/Bandera Francia Floria Guei 51.08
5 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Carline Muir 51.11
6 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Emily Diamond 51.49
7 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Malgorzata Holub 51.93
8 Escudo/Bandera Australia Morgan Mitchell 52.68
Serie 3
400 m Femenino Semifinal
lunes, 15 ago 2016 01:35
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Allyson Felix 49.67 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Shaunae Miller 49.91 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Italia Libania Grenot 50.60
4 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Christine Day 51.53
5 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Justyna Swiety 51.62
6 Escudo/Bandera Australia Anneliese Rubie 51.96
7 Escudo/Bandera Zambia Kabange Mupopo 52.04
8 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Patience Okon George 52.52
Final
Serie 1
400 m Femenino Final
martes, 16 ago 2016 03:45
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Shaunae Miller 49.44
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Allyson Felix 49.51
3 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Shericka Jackson 49.85
4 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Natasha Hastings 50.34
5 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Phyllis Francis 50.41
6 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Stephenie Ann McPherson 50.97
7 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Olha Zemlyak 51.24
8 Escudo/Bandera Italia Libania Grenot 51.25

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.