Juegos Olímpicos

Ver filtros
100 m MasculinoMasculino
Serie 1
100 m Masculino
sábado, 13 ago 2016 14:30
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Macedonia Riste Pandev 10.72 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Indonesia Sudirman Hadi 10.77 q
3 Mohammed Abukhousa 10.82
4 Escudo/Bandera Guinea Bissau Holder da Silva 10.97
5 Escudo/Bandera Gabon Wilfried Bingangoye 11.03
6 Escudo/Bandera Guinea Mohamed Lamine Dansoko 11.05
7 Escudo/Bandera Afganistan Abdul Wahab Zahiri 11.56
8 Escudo/Bandera Islas Marshall Richson Simeon 11.81
Serie 2
100 m Masculino
sábado, 13 ago 2016 14:30
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Maldivas (islas) Hassan Saaid 10.43 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Tonga Siueni Filimone 10.76 q
3 Escudo/Bandera Malta Luke Bezzina 11.04
4 Escudo/Bandera Bangladesh Masbah Ahmmed 11.34
5 Escudo/Bandera Samoa Americana Isaac Silafau 11.51
6 Escudo/Bandera Kiribati John Ruuka 11.65
7 Escudo/Bandera Angola Hermenegildo Leite 11.65
Serie 3
100 m Masculino
sábado, 13 ago 2016 14:30
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Palau Rodman Teltull 10.53 q
2 Escudo/Bandera Singapur Jin Wei Timothee Yap 10.84 q
3 Escudo/Bandera Brunei Md Fakhri Ismail 10.92
4 Escudo/Bandera Sierra Leona Ismail Kamara 10.95
5 Escudo/Bandera Micronesia Kapririel Kitson 11.42
6 Escudo/Bandera Mauritania Jidou El Moctar 11.44
7 Escudo/Bandera Tuvalu Etimoni Timuani 11.81
1ª Ronda
Serie 1
100 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 17:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Kemarley Brown 10.13
2 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Chijindu Ujah 10.13
3 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Marvin Bracy 10.16
4 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Seye Ogunlewe 10.26
5 Escudo/Bandera Qatar Femi Ogunode 10.28
6 Escudo/Bandera Ghana Sean Safo-Antwi 10.43
7 Escudo/Bandera Irán Reza Ghasemi 10.47
8 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Adrian Griffith 10.53
9 Escudo/Bandera Brunei Md Fakhri Ismail 10.95
Serie 2
100 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 17:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Justin Gatlin 10.01
2 Escudo/Bandera Antigua y Barbada Daniel Bailey 10.20
3 Rondel Sorrillo 10.23
4 Escudo/Bandera Zambia Gerald Phiri 10.27
5 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Lucas Jakubczyk 10.29
6 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Ogho-Oghene Egwero 10.37
7 Escudo/Bandera Costa de Marfil Hua Wilfried Koffi 10.37
8 Escudo/Bandera Palau Rodman Teltull 10.64
9 Escudo/Bandera Macedonia Riste Pandev 10.71
Serie 3
100 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 17:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera China Zhenye Xie 10.08
2 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Nickel Ashmeade 10.13
3 Escudo/Bandera Irán Hassan Taftian 10.17
4 Escudo/Bandera S. Cristobal y Nevis Kim Collins 10.18
5 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Abdullah Abkar Mohammed 10.26
6 Escudo/Bandera Marruecos Aziz Ouhadi 10.34
7 Escudo/Bandera Islas Cayman Kemar Hyman 10.34
8 Escudo/Bandera Haiti Darrell Wesh 10.39
Serie 4
100 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 17:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Andre De Grasse 10.04
2 Escudo/Bandera Japón Aska Cambridge 10.13
3 Escudo/Bandera China Bingtian Su 10.17
4 Escudo/Bandera Francia Jimmy Vicaut 10.19
5 Escudo/Bandera Países Bajos Churandy Martina 10.22
6 Escudo/Bandera Liberia Emmanuel Matadi 10.31
7 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Julian Reus 10.34
8 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Jamial Rolle 10.68
9 Escudo/Bandera Indonesia Sudirman Hadi 10.7
Serie 5
100 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 17:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Costa de Marfil Ben Youssef Meite 10.03
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Trayvon Bromell 10.13
3 Escudo/Bandera Francia Christophe Lemaitre 10.16
4 Escudo/Bandera Antigua y Barbada Cejhae Greene 10.20
5 Keston Bledman 10.20
6 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Akeem Haynes 10.22
7 Escudo/Bandera Zimbabwe Gabriel Mvumvure 10.28
8 Escudo/Bandera Maldivas (islas) Hassan Saaid 10.47
9 Escudo/Bandera Tonga Siueni Filimone DNF
Serie 6
100 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 17:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Yohan Blake 10.11
2 Escudo/Bandera Turquía Jak Ali Harvey 10.14
3 Escudo/Bandera Oman Barakat Mubarak Al-Harthi 10.22
4 Escudo/Bandera Lesotho Mosito Lehata 10.25
5 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido James Ellington 10.29
6 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Henricho Bruintjies 10.33
7 Escudo/Bandera China Peimeng Zhang 10.36
8 Escudo/Bandera S. Cristobal y Nevis Antoine Adams 10.39
Serie 7
100 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 17:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Usain Bolt 10.07
2 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Andrew Fisher 10.12
3 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido James Dasaolu 10.18
4 Escudo/Bandera Japón Yoshihide Kiryu 10.23
5 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Shavez Hart 10.28
6 Richard Thompson 10.29
7 Escudo/Bandera Santa Lucia Jahvid Best 10.39
8 Escudo/Bandera Surinam Jurgen Themen 10.47
9 Escudo/Bandera Singapur Jin Wei Timothee Yap 10.79
Serie 8
100 m Masculino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 17:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Akani Simbine 10.14
2 Escudo/Bandera Japón Ryota Yamagata 10.20
3 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Aaron Brown 10.24
4 Escudo/Bandera Barbados Ramon Gittens 10.25
5 Escudo/Bandera Países Bajos Solomon Bockarie 10.36
6 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Vitor Hugo dos Santos 10.36
7 Escudo/Bandera Corea del Norte Kukyoung Kim 10.37
8 Escudo/Bandera S. Cristobal y Nevis Brijesh Lawrence 10.55
9 Mohammed Abukhousa 11.89
Semifinal
Serie 1
100 m Masculino Semifinal
lunes, 15 ago 2016 02:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Francia Jimmy Vicaut 9.95 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Costa de Marfil Ben Youssef Meite 9.97 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Akani Simbine 9.98 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Turquía Jak Ali Harvey 10.03
5 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Nickel Ashmeade 10.05
6 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Marvin Bracy 10.08
7 Escudo/Bandera China Zhenye Xie 10.11
8 Escudo/Bandera Irán Hassan Taftian 10.23
Serie 2
100 m Masculino Semifinal
lunes, 15 ago 2016 02:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Usain Bolt 9.86 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Andre De Grasse 9.92 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Trayvon Bromell 10.01 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Chijindu Ujah 10.01
5 Escudo/Bandera Japón Ryota Yamagata 10.05
6 Escudo/Bandera S. Cristobal y Nevis Kim Collins 10.12
7 Escudo/Bandera Antigua y Barbada Cejhae Greene 10.13
8 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Andrew Fisher NM
Serie 3
100 m Masculino Semifinal
lunes, 15 ago 2016 02:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Justin Gatlin 9.94 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Yohan Blake 10.01 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Francia Christophe Lemaitre 10.07 q
4 Escudo/Bandera China Bingtian Su 10.08
5 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Kemarley Brown 10.13
6 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido James Dasaolu 10.16
7 Escudo/Bandera Japón Aska Cambridge 10.17
8 Escudo/Bandera Antigua y Barbada Daniel Bailey DNS
Final
Serie 1
100 m Masculino Final
lunes, 15 ago 2016 03:25
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Usain Bolt 9:81 s
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Justin Gatlin 9:89 s
3 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Andre De Grasse 9:91 s
4 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Yohan Blake 9:93 s
5 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Akani Simbine 9:94 s
6 Escudo/Bandera Costa de Marfil Ben Youssef Meité 9:96 s
7 Escudo/Bandera Francia Jimmy Vicaut 10:04 s
8 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Trayvon Bromell 10:06 s
100 m FemeninoFemenino
Serie 1
100 m Femenino
viernes, 12 ago 2016 16:55
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Sierra Leona Hafsatu Kamara 12.24 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Fidji Sisila Seavula 12.34 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Guam Regine Tugade 12.52
4 Escudo/Bandera Guinea Makoura Keita 12.66
5 Escudo/Bandera Bangladesh Shirin Akter 12.99
6 Escudo/Bandera Islas Marshall Mariana Cress 13.20
7 Escudo/Bandera Angola Liliana Neto 13.58
8 Escudo/Bandera Afganistan Kamia Yousufi 14.02
Serie 2
100 m Femenino
viernes, 12 ago 2016 16:55
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Surinam Sunayna Wahi 12.09 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Islas Cook Patricia Taea 12.30 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Oman Mazoon Al-Alawi 12.30 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Cabo Verde Lidiane Lopes 12.38
5 Escudo/Bandera Swaziland Phumlile Ndzinisa 12.49
6 Escudo/Bandera Tonga Taina Halasima 12.80
7 Escudo/Bandera Laos Laenly Phoutthavong 12.82
8 Escudo/Bandera Micronesia Lerissa Henry 13.53
Serie 3
100 m Femenino
viernes, 12 ago 2016 16:55
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Malta Charlotte Wingfield 11.86 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Congo Cecilia Bouele 11.98 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Malasia Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli 12.12 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Togo Prenam Pesse 12.38
5 Escudo/Bandera Comores Denika Kassim 12.53
6 Escudo/Bandera Samoa Americana Jordan Mageo 13.72
7 Escudo/Bandera Arabia Saudita Kariman Abuljadayel 14.61
8 Escudo/Bandera Kiribati Karitaake Tewaaki 14.70
1ª Ronda
Serie 1
100 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 03:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Desiree Henry 11.08 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Costa de Marfil Murielle Ahoure 11.17 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Natalia Pohrebniak 11.30 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Portugal Lorene Dorcas Bazolo 11.43
5 Escudo/Bandera China Yongli Wei 11.48
6 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Hajar Alkhaldi 11.59
7 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Rima Kashafutdinova 11.84
8 Escudo/Bandera Fidji Sisila Seavula 12.48
Serie 2
100 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 03:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Países Bajos Dafne Schippers 11.16 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Tatjana Pinto 11.31 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Khamica Bingham 11.41
4 Escudo/Bandera Ghana Flings Owusu-Agyapong 11.43
5 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Gloria Asumnu 11.55
6 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Evelyn Rivera 11.59
7 Escudo/Bandera Guayana Brenessa Thompson 11.72
8 Escudo/Bandera Sierra Leona Hafsatu Kamara 12.22
Serie 3
100 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 03:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Tori Bowie 11.13 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Blessing Okagbare 11.16 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Angela Tenorio 11.35 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Noruega Ezinne Okparaebo 11.43
5 Escudo/Bandera Colombia Eliecith Palacios 11.48
6 Escudo/Bandera Islas Virgenes Britanicas Tahesia Harrigan-Scott 11.54
7 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Khrystyna Stuy 11.57
8 Escudo/Bandera Congo Cecilia Bouele 12.18
Serie 4
100 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 03:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 10.96 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Costa de Marfil Marie-Josee Ta Lou 11.01 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Suiza Mujinga Kambundji 11.19 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Narcisa Landazuri 11.38 q
5 Escudo/Bandera Bahamas Tynia Gaither 11.56
6 Escudo/Bandera Chipre Ramona Papaioannou 11.61
7 Escudo/Bandera Gabon Ruddy Zang Milama 11.67
8 Escudo/Bandera Surinam Sunayna Wahi 12.25
Serie 5
100 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 03:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Tianna Bartoletta 11.23 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Ewa Swoboda 11.24 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Olesya Povkh 11.39 q
4 Kelly-Ann Baptiste 11.42
5 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Jennifer Madu 11.61
6 Escudo/Bandera Uzbekistán Nigina Sharipova 11.68
7 Escudo/Bandera India Dutee Chand 11.69
8 Escudo/Bandera Islas Cook Patricia Taea 12.41
Serie 6
100 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 03:40
Nombre Marca
1 Michelle-Lee Ahye 11.00 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Christania Williams 11.27 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Asha Philip 11.34 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Crystal Emmanuel 11.43
5 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Viktoriya Zyabkina 11.69
6 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Marika Popowicz-Drapala 11.70
7 Escudo/Bandera Bahrein Iman Essa Jasim 11.72
8 Escudo/Bandera Malta Charlotte Wingfield 11.90
Serie 7
100 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 03:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Elaine Thompson 11.21 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Rosangela Santos 11.25 Q
3 Semoy Hackett 11.35 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Papua Toea Wisil 11.48
5 Escudo/Bandera Kazajistán Olga Safronova 11.50
6 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Alyssa Conley 11.57
7 Escudo/Bandera Australia Melissa Breen 11.74
8 Escudo/Bandera Oman Mazoon Al-Alawi 12.43
Serie 8
100 m Femenino 1ª Ronda
sábado, 13 ago 2016 03:40
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos English Gardner 11.09 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Carina Horn 11.32 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Bulgaria Ivet Lalova-Collio 11.35 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Daryll Neita 11.41
5 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Rebekka Haase 11.47
6 Escudo/Bandera China Qiqi Yuan 11.56
7 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Franciela Krasucki 11.67
8 Escudo/Bandera Malasia Zaidatul Zulkifli 12.62
Semifinal
Serie 1
100 m Femenino Semifinal
domingo, 14 ago 2016 02:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Tori Bowie 10.90 Q
2 Michelle-Lee Ahye 10.90 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Christania Williams 10.96 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Costa de Marfil Murielle Ahoure 11.01
5 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Angela Tenorio 11.14
6 Escudo/Bandera Suiza Mujinga Kambundji 11.16
7 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Ewa Swoboda 11.18
8 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Olesya Povkh 11.29
Serie 2
100 m Femenino Semifinal
domingo, 14 ago 2016 02:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 10.88 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Países Bajos Dafne Schippers 10.90 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Costa de Marfil Marie-Josee Ta Lou 10.94 q
4 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Tianna Bartoletta 11.00
5 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Rosangela Santos 11.23
6 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Narcisa Landazuri 11.27
7 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Natalia Pohrebniak 11.32
8 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Asha Philip 11.33
Serie 3
100 m Femenino Semifinal
domingo, 14 ago 2016 02:00
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Elaine Thompson 10.88 Q
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos English Gardner 10.90 Q
3 Escudo/Bandera Nigeria Blessing Okagbare 11.09
4 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Desiree Henry 11.09
5 Semoy Hackett 11.20
6 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Carina Horn 11.20
7 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Tatjana Pinto 11.32
8 Escudo/Bandera Bulgaria Ivet Lalova-Collio DNS
Final
Serie 1
100 m Femenino Final
domingo, 14 ago 2016 03:35
Nombre Marca
1 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Elaine Thompson 10.71
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Tori Bowie 10.83
3 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 10.86
4 Escudo/Bandera Costa de Marfil Marie-Josee Ta Lou 10.86
5 Escudo/Bandera Países Bajos Dafne Schippers 10.90
6 Michelle-Lee Ahye 10.92
7 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos English Gardner 10.94
8 Escudo/Bandera Jamaica Christania Williams 11.80

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.