EurocupTemporada 2020/2021

Calendario Eurocup 2020/2021 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo D

Clasificación Grupo D

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria 8 10 8 2
2 Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija 7 10 7 3
3 Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento 6 10 6 4
4 Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre 4 10 4 6
5 Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor 3 10 3 7
6 Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras 2 10 2 8

Jornada 1

  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    86 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • M-29/09 19:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    75 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • X-30/09 18:30
  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    80 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-30/09 20:00

Jornada 2

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    78 - 51
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-06/10 20:00
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    94 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre
    • X-07/10 21:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    104 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • L-09/11 18:30

Jornada 3

  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    84 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • M-13/10 18:30
  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    65 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • M-13/10 19:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    84 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-13/10 19:00

Jornada 4

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    61 - 51
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • M-20/10 20:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    88 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre
    • X-21/10 18:15
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    76 - 94
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • X-21/10 19:00

Jornada 5

  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    71 - 61
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • V-13/11 21:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    77 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • J-10/12 18:30
  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    90 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • M-22/12 18:00

Jornada 6

  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    75 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre
    • X-04/11 18:30
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    89 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • X-04/11 20:00
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    98 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-04/11 21:00

Jornada 7

  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    80 - 97
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-11/11 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    80 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-11/11 18:30
  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    90 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • X-11/11 20:00

Jornada 8

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    102 - 104
    Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre
    • X-18/11 20:00
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    90 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-18/11 21:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    75 - 100
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • M-29/12 16:00

Jornada 9

  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    87 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • M-08/12 18:00
  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    91 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-08/12 20:00
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    89 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • X-09/12 21:00

Jornada 10

  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    69 - 105
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-16/12 17:30
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    56 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • X-16/12 20:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    102 - 92
    Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre
    • X-23/12 18:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta