Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup 2020/2021 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo C

Clasificación Grupo C

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna 7 7 7 0
2 Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban 6 8 6 2
3 Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco 4 6 4 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra 3 6 3 3
5 Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys 1 7 1 6
6 Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants 0 8 0 8

Jornada 1

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    61 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-30/09 18:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    89 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants
    • X-30/09 18:30
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    76 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • X-30/09 20:00

Jornada 2

  • Antwerp Giants Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants
    60 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • M-06/10 20:15
  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    82 - 57
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-07/10 19:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    85 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-07/10 20:30

Jornada 3

  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    66 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-13/10 20:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    76 - 105
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-14/10 18:00
  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    96 - 64
    Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants
    • X-14/10 19:00

Jornada 4

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    80 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants
    • X-21/10 18:00
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    76 - 61
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-21/10 18:30
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    94 - 85
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • X-21/10 21:00

Jornada 5

  • Antwerp Giants Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants
    76 - 95
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-27/10 20:00
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    76 - 66
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • M-27/10 20:00
  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    72 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-28/10 18:00

Jornada 6

  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-04/11 19:00
  • Antwerp Giants Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants
    94 - 114
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-04/11 20:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    82 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • V-20/11 18:00

Jornada 7

  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    83 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-11/11 17:30
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    82 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants
    • J-19/11 20:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    V 17:30
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • V-18/12 17:30

Jornada 8

  • Antwerp Giants Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants
    67 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • M-17/11 20:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • M-17/11 20:30
  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    94 - 90
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-18/11 17:30

Jornada 9

  • AS Monaco Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco
    X 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-09/12 19:00
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    X 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban L. Kuban
    • X-09/12 20:00
  • Antwerp Giants Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants
    X 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • X-09/12 20:00

Jornada 10

  • L. Kuban Escudo/Bandera L. Kuban
    X 17:30
    Escudo/Bandera AS Monaco AS Monaco
    • X-16/12 17:30
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys Escudo/Bandera Lietkabelis Panevezys
    X 18:00
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • X-16/12 18:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    X 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants
    • X-16/12 20:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta