EurocupTemporada 2020/2021

Calendario Eurocup 2020/2021 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo A

Clasificación Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona 8 10 8 2
2 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan 6 10 6 4
3 Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket 6 10 6 4
4 Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan 6 10 6 4
5 Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji 2 10 2 8
6 Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia 2 10 2 8

Jornada 1

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    82 - 99
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-30/09 18:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    85 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-30/09 20:45
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    85 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-30/09 20:45

Jornada 2

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    89 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-06/10 18:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    95 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-06/10 20:30
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    77 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-07/10 20:45

Jornada 3

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    93 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-14/10 18:00
  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    72 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-14/10 18:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    76 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • J-03/12 18:30

Jornada 4

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    76 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-20/10 18:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    92 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-20/10 20:45
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    74 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • J-19/11 20:45

Jornada 5

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    91 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-28/10 17:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    76 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-28/10 20:30
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    88 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • X-28/10 20:30

Jornada 6

  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    79 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-03/11 19:00
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    90 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-04/11 17:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    78 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • J-19/11 20:30

Jornada 7

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    67 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-10/11 17:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    59 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-29/12 20:30
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    90 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-30/12 20:45

Jornada 8

  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    89 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-17/11 20:30
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    77 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-17/11 20:45
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    87 - 59
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-02/12 20:45

Jornada 9

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    75 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • M-08/12 20:30
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    76 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-09/12 17:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    88 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • X-09/12 20:30

Jornada 10

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    108 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-15/12 17:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    84 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-15/12 20:45
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    73 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-15/12 20:45
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta