Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup 2020/2021 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo A

Clasificación Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona 5 7 5 2
2 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan 5 8 5 3
3 Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan 4 7 4 3
4 Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket 3 5 3 2
5 Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia 2 5 2 3
6 Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji 1 8 1 7

Jornada 1

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    82 - 99
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-30/09 18:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    85 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-30/09 20:45
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    85 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-30/09 20:45

Jornada 2

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    89 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-06/10 18:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    95 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-06/10 20:30
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    77 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-07/10 20:45

Jornada 3

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    93 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-14/10 18:00
  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    72 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-14/10 18:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    J 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • J-10/12 20:30

Jornada 4

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    76 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-20/10 18:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    92 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-20/10 20:45
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    74 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • J-19/11 20:45

Jornada 5

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    91 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-28/10 17:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    76 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-28/10 20:30
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    88 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • X-28/10 20:30

Jornada 6

  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    79 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-03/11 19:00
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    90 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-04/11 17:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    78 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • J-19/11 20:30

Jornada 7

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    67 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-10/11 17:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-10/11 20:45
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-11/11 20:30

Jornada 8

  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    89 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-17/11 20:30
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    77 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-17/11 20:45
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-17/11 20:45

Jornada 9

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    M 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • M-08/12 20:30
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    X 17:00
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-09/12 17:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    X 20:30
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • X-09/12 20:30

Jornada 10

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    M 17:00
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-15/12 17:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    M 20:45
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-15/12 20:45
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    M 20:45
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-15/12 20:45
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta