Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup 2020/2021 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo B

Clasificación Grupo B

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja 6 8 6 2
2 Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans 5 7 5 2
3 Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli 4 7 4 3
4 Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm 3 8 3 5
5 Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar 3 8 3 5
6 Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia 2 8 2 6

Jornada 1

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    93 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • M-29/09 19:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    96 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-29/09 20:45
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    84 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • X-30/09 19:30

Jornada 2

  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    90 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • M-06/10 18:00
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    83 - 89
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-06/10 20:00
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    87 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-07/10 20:30

Jornada 3

  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    95 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • X-14/10 19:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    80 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-14/10 19:30
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    91 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-14/10 20:45

Jornada 4

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    78 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • M-20/10 18:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    73 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-21/10 19:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    86 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • X-21/10 20:45

Jornada 5

  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    85 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-28/10 19:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    76 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-28/10 19:15
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    70 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-28/10 20:45

Jornada 6

  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    66 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-03/11 18:45
  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    90 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • M-03/11 20:45
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    66 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • V-20/11 18:45

Jornada 7

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • M-10/11 19:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    88 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • M-10/11 19:30
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    98 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • X-11/11 19:30

Jornada 8

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    72 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-17/11 20:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    66 - 90
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-18/11 19:00
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    77 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • X-18/11 20:30

Jornada 9

  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    M 20:00
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-08/12 20:00
  • Mornar Bar Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar
    X 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans Levallois Metropolitans
    • X-09/12 19:00
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    X 20:45
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • X-09/12 20:45

Jornada 10

  • Levallois Metropolitans Escudo/Bandera Levallois Metropolitans
    M 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • M-15/12 19:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    X 19:00
    Escudo/Bandera Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
    • X-16/12 19:00
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    X 20:45
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-16/12 20:45
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta