Competición
  • LaLiga 1,2,3
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Holandesa
  • Liga Turca
  • NBA
  • Giro de Italia
  • Liga Mexicana - Clausura
  • Mundial Sub 20
  • ATP Lyon
  • ATP Ginebra
  • WTA Núremberg
  • WTA Estrasburgo
LaLiga 1,2,3
FINALIZADO
Numancia Numancia NUM

1

Reus Reus REU

0

Liga Holandesa
FINALIZADO
Utrecht Utrecht UTR

1

Vitesse Vitesse VIT

1

Liga Turca
FINALIZADO
Basaksehir Basaksehir BAS

1

Alanyaspor Alanyaspor ANY

1

FINALIZADO
Sivasspor Sivasspor

4

Galatasaray Galatasaray GAL

3

FINALIZADO
Besiktas Besiktas BES

3

Kasimpasa Kasimpasa KAS

2

FINALIZADO
Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor RIZ

2

Trabzonspor Trabzonspor TBZ

3

NBA
FINALIZADO
Milwaukee Bucks MIL

99

Toronto Raptors TOR

105

Giro de Italia
Pinerolo - Ceresole Reale
Corredor Tiempo
Ilnur Zakarin 05:34:40
Mikel Nieve +00:00:35
Mikel Landa +00:01:20
Liga Mexicana - Clausura
ATP Lyon
FINALIZADO
benoit_paire Benoit Paire PAI
6 6
taylor_harry_fritz Taylor Harry Fritz FRI
4 2
FINALIZADO
nikoloz_basilashvili Nikoloz Basilashvili BAS
6 6 4
felix_auger_aliassime Felix Auger Aliassime AUG
2 7 6
ATP Ginebra
FINALIZADO
nicolas_jarry Nicolás Jarry JAR
6 6
radu_albot Radu Albot ALB
3 4
FINALIZADO
alexander_zverev Alexander Zverev ZVE
7 6 6
federico_delbonis Federico Delbonis DEL
5 7 3
WTA Núremberg
FINALIZADO
yulia_putintseva Yulia Putintseva PUT
6 7
sorana_cirstea Sorana Cirstea CIR
4 5
FINALIZADO
tamara_zidansek Tamara Zidansek ZID
7 6
katerina_siniakova Katerina Siniakova SIN
6 2
WTA Estrasburgo
FINALIZADO
dayana_yastremska Dayana Yastremska YAS
6 6
aryna_sabalenka Aryna Sabalenka SAB
4 4
FINALIZADO
chloe_paquet Chloe Paquet PAQ
3 4
caroline_garcia Caroline Garcia GAR
6 6

Copa Davis

Resultados Copa Davis - Primera Ronda

Brasil - Bélgica 01 - 02 Febrero

BRA Thiago Monteiro
BEL Arthur De Greef
6 6
3 2
BRA Rogerio Dutra Silva
BEL Kimmer Coppejans
4 4
6 6
BRA Marcelo Melo # Bruno Soares
BEL Sanders Gille # Joran Vlieguen
4 6
6 7
BRA Thiago Monteiro
BEL Kimmer Coppejans
3 4
6 6

Serie: 1-3 para Bélgica

Uzbekistán - Serbia 01 - 02 Febrero

UZB Sanjar Fayziev
SRB Dusan Lajovic
6 3
7 6
UZB Denis Istomin
SRB Filip Krajinovic
2 4
6 6
UZB Sanjar Fayziev # Denis Istomin
SRB Nikola Milojevic # Viktor Troicki
2 6 6
6 1 3
UZB Denis Istomin
SRB Dusan Lajovic
6 6
3 4
UZB Sanjar Fayziev
SRB Filip Krajinovic
6 3 0
4 6 6

Serie: 2-3 para Serbia

Australia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 01 - 02 Febrero

AUS John Millman
BIH Damir Dzumhur
6 6
3 2
AUS Álex de Minaur
BIH Mirza Basic
6 7
3 6
AUS John Peers # Jordan Thompson
BIH Mirza Basic # Tomislav Brkic
7 6
5 1
AUS Alexei Popyrin
BIH Nerman Fatic
6 7
1 6

Serie: 4-0 para Australia

India - Italia 01 - 02 Febrero

IND Ramkumar Ramanathan
ITA Andreas Seppi
4 2
6 6
IND Prajnesh Gunneswaran
ITA Matteo Berrettini
4 3
6 6
IND Rohan Bopanna # Divij Sharan
ITA Matteo Berrettini # Simone Bolelli
4 6 6
6 3 4
IND Prajnesh Gunneswaran
ITA Andreas Seppi
1 4
6 6

Serie: 1-3 para Italia

Alemania - Hungria 01 - 02 Febrero

HUN Zsombor Piros
6 7 6
7 5 4
GER Alexander Zverev
HUN Peter Nagy
6 6
2 2
GER Tim Puetz # Jan-Lennard Struff
HUN Gabor Borsos # Peter Nagy
6 6
2 3
GER Alexander Zverev
HUN Gabor Borsos
6 6
3 4
HUN Dávid Szintai
6 6 10
7 3 5

Serie: 5-0 para Alemania

Suiza - Rusia 01 - 02 Febrero

SUI Henri Laaksonen
RUS Daniil Medvedev
6 7 2
7 6 6
SUI Marc-Andrea Huesler
RUS Karen Khachanov
3 5
6 7
SUI Jerome Kym # Henri Laaksonen
RUS Evgeny Donskoy # Andrey Rublev
4 6 7
6 3 6
SUI Henri Laaksonen
RUS Karen Khachanov
7 6 4
6 7 6

Serie: 1-3 para Rusia

Kazajistán - Portugal 01 - 02 Febrero

KAZ Alexander Bublik
POR Joao Sousa
6 6 6
7 4 4
KAZ Mikhail Kukushkin
POR Pedro Sousa
6 6
2 0
KAZ Timur Khabibulin # Aleksandr Nedovyesov
POR Gastao Elías # Joao Sousa
6 3 4
3 6 6
KAZ Mikhail Kukushkin
POR Joao Sousa
6 6
4 1

Serie: 3-1 para Kazajistán

República Checa - Holanda 01 - 02 Febrero

CZE Jiri Vesely
NED Tallon Griekspoor
5 6 6
7 4 4
CZE Lukas Rosol
NED Robin Haase
2 4
6 6
CZE Lukas Rosol # Jiri Vesely
NED Robin Haase # Jean-Julien Rojer
6 6 6
7 3 7
CZE Jiri Lehecka
NED Robin Haase
4 6 3
6 2 6

Serie: 1-3 para Holanda

Colombia - Suecia 01 - 02 Febrero

COL Santiago Giraldo
SWE Elias Ymer
6 6
2 4
COL Daniel Galán
SWE Mikael Ymer
6 6
1 2
COL Juan Sebastián Cabal # Robert Farah
SWE Markus Eriksson # Robert Lindstedt
6 6
3 4
COL Alejandro González
SWE Elias Ymer
6 6
3 3

Serie: 4-0 para Colombia

Austria - Chile 01 - 02 Febrero

AUT Jurij Rodionov
CHI Nicolás Jarry
5 5
7 7
AUT Dennis Novak
CHI Christian Garin
6 6
4 4
AUT Oliver Marach # Jurgen Melzer
CHI Tomás Barrios # Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
6 2 7
4 6 5
AUT Dennis Novak
CHI Nicolás Jarry
4 6 6
6 3 7
AUT Jurij Rodionov
CHI Christian Garin
2 1
6 6

Serie: 2-3 para Chile

Eslovaquia - Canadá 01 - 02 Febrero

SVK Filip Horansky
CAN Denis Shapovalov
4 5
6 7
SVK Martin Klizan
CAN Felix Auger-Aliassime
7 6
5 3
SVK Martin Klizan # Filip Polasek
CAN Felix Auger-Aliassime # Denis Shapovalov
3 7 6
6 5 3
SVK Martin Klizan
CAN Denis Shapovalov
6 4
7 6
SVK Norbert Gombos
CAN Felix Auger-Aliassime
3 4
6 6

Serie: 2-3 para Canadá

China - Japón 01 - 02 Febrero

CHN Zhe Li
JPN Yoshihito Nishioka
6 6
3 2
CHN Ze Zhang
JPN Taro Daniel
6 4
7 6
CHN Mao-Xin Gong # Ze Zhang
JPN Ben McLachlan # Yasutaka Uchiyama
5 7 6
7 5 4
CHN Yibing Wu
JPN Yoshihito Nishioka
2 0
6 6
CHN Zhe Li
JPN Taro Daniel
3 7 3
6 6 6

Serie: 2-3 para Japón

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.