Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | Cornellà |
Unionistas CF | 0 - 0 | Sestao |
Gimnàstic | 1 - 0 | CD Arenteiro |
R. Sociedad B | 1 - 0 | Tarazona |
Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Sabadell |
Lugo | 2 - 1 | Teruel |
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Cultural |
SD Logroñés | 1 - 0 | Barcelona B |
Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | Celta B |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Celta B | 1 - 0 | Tarazona |
Unionistas CF | 1 - 0 | Cultural |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Lugo | 0 - 3 | Deportivo |
Barcelona B | 2 - 1 | Real Unión |
CD Arenteiro | 3 - 0 | SD Logroñés |
Sestao | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina |
Cornellà | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
Sabadell | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B |
Teruel | 0 - 0 | R. Sociedad B |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Sabadell |
Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Cultural |
Celta B | 1 - 2 | Cornellà |
Osasuna B | 0 - 0 | CD Arenteiro |
SD Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Sestao |
R. Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | Unionistas CF |
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Lugo |
Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Teruel |
Gimnàstic | 1 - 0 | Barcelona B |
Real Unión | 4 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barcelona B | 2 - 2 | Fuenlabrada |
CD Arenteiro | 2 - 3 | Real Unión |
Unionistas CF | 1 - 1 | Deportivo |
Sabadell | 1 - 2 | SD Logroñés |
Cornellà | 1 - 1 | Tarazona |
Cultural | 0 - 2 | Osasuna B |
Teruel | 0 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Sestao | 0 - 0 | R. Sociedad B |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Celta B |
Lugo | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sestao | 0 - 0 | Cultural |
R. Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Cornellà |
SD Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Real Unión | 3 - 2 | Teruel |
Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | Unionistas CF |
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
Celta B | 4 - 3 | CD Arenteiro |
Gimnàstic | 2 - 0 | Sabadell |
Tarazona | 0 - 2 | Barcelona B |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cultural | 1 - 0 | SD Logroñés |
Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B |
Lugo | 0 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 0 | Teruel |
Cornellà | 0 - 1 | R. Sociedad B |
Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Deportivo |
Sabadell | 3 - 0 | Sestao |
Barcelona B | 1 - 1 | Celta B |
Unionistas CF | 1 - 0 | Real Unión |
CD Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Tarazona |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Gimnàstic | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina |
Sestao | 1 - 1 | Cornellà |
Teruel | 0 - 0 | CD Arenteiro |
SD Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Unionistas CF |
Real Unión | 1 - 0 | Tarazona |
Cultural | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada |
Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Celta B |
R. Sociedad B | 1 - 0 | Barcelona B |
Osasuna B | 1 - 2 | Lugo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cornellà | 3 - 0 | Unionistas CF |
Rayo Majadahonda | 3 - 1 | Sabadell |
Celta B | 3 - 0 | Real Unión |
Tarazona | 1 - 3 | Osasuna B |
Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Barcelona B | 1 - 0 | Teruel |
Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Deportivo |
Lugo | 2 - 1 | SD Logroñés |
CD Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Sestao |
R. Sociedad B | 0 - 0 | Cultural |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Unionistas CF | 0 - 0 | Tarazona |
Teruel | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Deportivo |
Cultural | 1 - 0 | CD Arenteiro |
SD Logroñés | 2 - 2 | Cornellà |
Osasuna B | 2 - 3 | Celta B |
Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina |
Gimnàstic | 2 - 2 | R. Sociedad B |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 2 | Lugo |
Sestao | 1 - 3 | Barcelona B |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
CD Arenteiro | 4 - 0 | Unionistas CF |
Celta B | 4 - 2 | Sabadell |
Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | SD Logroñés |
Lugo | 2 - 0 | Real Unión |
Cornellà | 1 - 1 | Teruel |
Tarazona | 3 - 0 | Sestao |
Barcelona B | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B |
Ponferradina | 1 - 2 | Cultural |
Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
R. Sociedad B | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 2 | Barcelona B |
CD Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada |
Cultural | 1 - 0 | Cornellà |
SD Logroñés | 2 - 1 | Tarazona |
Real Unión | 3 - 0 | Deportivo |
Sestao | 1 - 0 | Celta B |
Sabadell | 1 - 2 | R. Sociedad B |
Teruel | 0 - 2 | Ponferradina |
Unionistas CF | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cornellà | 3 - 1 | Real Unión |
Barcelona B | 4 - 1 | Sabadell |
R. Sociedad B | 2 - 2 | CD Arenteiro |
Deportivo | 2 - 0 | SD Logroñés |
Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Teruel |
Celta B | 2 - 1 | Unionistas CF |
Fuenlabrada | 4 - 1 | Osasuna B |
Lugo | 0 - 3 | Cultural |
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Gimnàstic | 0 - 0 | Sestao |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tarazona | 1 - 1 | Deportivo |
Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Unionistas CF | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina |
CD Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Cornellà |
SD Logroñés | 0 - 2 | R. Sociedad B |
Teruel | 0 - 2 | Celta B |
Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Lugo |
Cultural | 3 - 1 | Barcelona B |
Sestao | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Teruel | 2 - 2 | Sabadell |
Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | Tarazona |
Lugo | 0 - 1 | CD Arenteiro |
Gimnàstic | 3 - 0 | Cultural |
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Unionistas CF |
Cornellà | 0 - 2 | Barcelona B |
Real Unión | 0 - 1 | SD Logroñés |
Celta B | 1 - 2 | R. Sociedad B |
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 2 | Sestao |
Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Osasuna B |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sestao | 0 - 1 | Lugo |
Cornellà | 2 - 2 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Tarazona | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
Cultural | 2 - 0 | Real Unión |
Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | Teruel |
SD Logroñés | 2 - 3 | Celta B |
Barcelona B | 1 - 2 | Deportivo |
Unionistas CF | 2 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
CD Arenteiro | 2 - 0 | Sabadell |
R. Sociedad B | 1 - 2 | Ponferradina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | R. Sociedad B |
Sabadell | 1 - 0 | Unionistas CF |
Celta B | 2 - 0 | Cultural |
Real Unión | 2 - 3 | Osasuna B |
Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Sestao |
Teruel | 0 - 2 | SD Logroñés |
Gimnàstic | 2 - 1 | Tarazona |
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Cornellà |
Lugo | 1 - 1 | Barcelona B |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 0 | CD Arenteiro |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cornellà | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
Tarazona | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Unionistas CF | 0 - 0 | Teruel |
Sestao | 2 - 1 | Osasuna B |
SD Logroñés | 0 - 2 | Gimnàstic |
R. Sociedad B | 2 - 2 | Real Unión |
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 2 | Celta B |
Barcelona B | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina |
CD Arenteiro | 1 - 2 | Deportivo |
Cultural | 3 - 0 | Sabadell |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Lugo | 0 - 1 | Celta B |
Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | CD Arenteiro |
Real Unión | 4 - 2 | Sestao |
Teruel | 0 - 0 | Cultural |
Gimnàstic | 3 - 0 | Cornellà |
Barcelona B | 0 - 2 | Unionistas CF |
Sabadell | 3 - 1 | Tarazona |
Deportivo | 2 - 1 | R. Sociedad B |
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
Osasuna B | 3 - 0 | SD Logroñés |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sestao | 1 - 1 | Teruel |
CD Arenteiro | 2 - 0 | Barcelona B |
Tarazona | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
Unionistas CF | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Real Unión |
Celta B | 0 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
SD Logroñés | 0 - 3 | Ponferradina |
Cornellà | 0 - 1 | Sabadell |
Cultural | 1 - 0 | Deportivo |
R. Sociedad B | 2 - 2 | Osasuna B |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cultural | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada |
Teruel | 1 - 0 | Cornellà |
Real Unión | 1 - 2 | CD Arenteiro |
Sabadell | 2 - 1 | Celta B |
Gimnàstic | 2 - 0 | Lugo |
Barcelona B | 2 - 1 | R. Sociedad B |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | SD Logroñés |
Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | Tarazona |
Sestao | 0 - 0 | Unionistas CF |
Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Ponferradina |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
CD Arenteiro | 1 - 1 | Teruel |
Tarazona | 0 - 1 | Real Unión |
Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Sestao |
SD Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Sabadell |
Lugo | 1 - 0 | R. Sociedad B |
Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Barcelona B |
Unionistas CF | 3 - 0 | Cornellà |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Cultural |
Gimnàstic | 1 - 1 | Osasuna B |
Celta B | 1 - 2 | Deportivo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cornellà | 2 - 1 | Celta B |
Teruel | 0 - 0 | Tarazona |
Real Unión | 0 - 0 | Lugo |
Barcelona B | 1 - 1 | SD Logroñés |
Sabadell | 1 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Cultural | 1 - 1 | Unionistas CF |
R. Sociedad B | 0 - 2 | Gimnàstic |
Deportivo | 4 - 1 | Fuenlabrada |
Osasuna B | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina |
Sestao | 1 - 0 | CD Arenteiro |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Gimnàstic | 2 - 1 | Real Unión |
Celta B | 3 - 3 | Teruel |
Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Unionistas CF |
SD Logroñés | 0 - 5 | Deportivo |
CD Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Cultural |
Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Cornellà |
Fuenlabrada | 3 - 1 | Sestao |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | R. Sociedad B |
Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Barcelona B |
Lugo | 1 - 1 | Osasuna B |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cornellà | 0 - 0 | SD Logroñés |
R. Sociedad B | 0 - 1 | Sabadell |
CD Arenteiro | 1 - 0 | Osasuna B |
Teruel | 1 - 2 | Lugo |
Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Celta B |
Unionistas CF | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
Cultural | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina |
Sestao | 1 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Barcelona B | 3 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Deportivo | 4 - 1 | Tarazona |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sabadell | 1 - 0 | Real Unión |
Celta B | 4 - 0 | Sestao |
Ponferradina | 2 - 0 | R. Sociedad B |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | Cornellà |
SD Logroñés | 1 - 0 | CD Arenteiro |
Tarazona | 0 - 0 | Unionistas CF |
Gimnàstic | 0 - 2 | Teruel |
Barcelona B | 4 - 0 | Cultural |
Lugo | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
Osasuna B | 0 - 4 | Deportivo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
CD Arenteiro | 0 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina |
Cultural | 1 - 1 | Tarazona |
Teruel | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda |
R. Sociedad B | 1 - 0 | SD Logroñés |
Cornellà | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B |
Unionistas CF | 0 - 2 | Celta B |
Real Unión | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B |
Sestao | 3 - 0 | Sabadell |
Deportivo | 4 - 1 | Lugo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barcelona B | 2 - 1 | Sestao |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Real Unión |
SD Logroñés | 0 - 2 | Teruel |
Celta B | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina |
R. Sociedad B | 1 - 2 | Cornellà |
Tarazona | 1 - 2 | CD Arenteiro |
Gimnàstic | 1 - 1 | Deportivo |
Sabadell | 1 - 1 | Cultural |
Lugo | 1 - 1 | Unionistas CF |
Osasuna B | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Tarazona |
Teruel | 2 - 4 | Barcelona B |
Unionistas CF | 1 - 2 | Osasuna B |
Cornellà | 0 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Sabadell |
Sestao | 2 - 0 | SD Logroñés |
Real Unión | 1 - 3 | R. Sociedad B |
CD Arenteiro | 2 - 2 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Cultural | 0 - 0 | Celta B |
Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | Lugo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
SD Logroñés | S 16:00 | Real Unión |
R. Sociedad B | S 16:00 | Teruel |
Rayo Majadahonda | S 18:00 | Deportivo |
Celta B | S 19:00 | Fuenlabrada |
Sabadell | S 20:00 | CD Arenteiro |
Barcelona B | D 16:30 | Cornellà |
Tarazona | D 18:00 | Ponferradina |
Lugo | D 19:00 | Sestao |
Gimnàstic | D 20:00 | Unionistas CF |
Osasuna B | D 20:00 | Cultural |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cornellà | S 16:00 | Deportivo |
Fuenlabrada | S 16:00 | Sabadell |
Unionistas CF | S 16:00 | SD Logroñés |
Teruel | S 18:00 | Real Unión |
Tarazona | S 18:00 | Celta B |
Sestao | S 18:00 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Cultural | D 16:00 | Lugo |
Ponferradina | D 18:00 | Gimnàstic |
CD Arenteiro | D 19:00 | R. Sociedad B |
Osasuna B | D 19:00 | Barcelona B |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sabadell | S 16:00 | Teruel |
Rayo Majadahonda | S 16:00 | Ponferradina |
R. Sociedad B | S 16:00 | Sestao |
Celta B | S 18:00 | Osasuna B |
Real Unión | S 20:00 | Cornellà |
Gimnàstic | D 16:00 | Fuenlabrada |
Lugo | D 16:00 | Tarazona |
Deportivo | D 17:00 | Unionistas CF |
SD Logroñés | D 18:00 | Cultural |
Barcelona B | D 19:00 | CD Arenteiro |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cornellà | S 16:00 | CD Arenteiro |
Fuenlabrada | S 18:00 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Cultural | S 18:00 | R. Sociedad B |
Sestao | S 20:00 | Real Unión |
Teruel | S 20:00 | Deportivo |
Osasuna B | D 12:00 | Sabadell |
Tarazona | D 16:00 | Gimnàstic |
Ponferradina | D 16:00 | SD Logroñés |
Unionistas CF | D 19:00 | Barcelona B |
Celta B | D 19:00 | Lugo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
R. Sociedad B | S 16:00 | Fuenlabrada |
Sabadell | S 17:00 | Cornellà |
Teruel | S 18:00 | Sestao |
Deportivo | S 19:00 | Cultural |
Rayo Majadahonda | S 20:00 | Tarazona |
Gimnàstic | D 12:00 | Celta B |
Barcelona B | D 16:00 | Lugo |
CD Arenteiro | D 17:00 | Ponferradina |
Real Unión | D 18:00 | Unionistas CF |
SD Logroñés | D 20:00 | Osasuna B |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Osasuna B | S 16:00 | Real Unión |
Ponferradina | S 16:00 | Barcelona B |
Unionistas CF | S 16:00 | Sabadell |
Fuenlabrada | S 18:00 | Teruel |
Lugo | S 18:00 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Celta B | S 19:00 | SD Logroñés |
Cornellà | S 20:00 | Sestao |
Tarazona | D 16:00 | R. Sociedad B |
Cultural | D 19:00 | Gimnàstic |
Deportivo | D 19:00 | CD Arenteiro |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
R. Sociedad B | S 17:00 | Celta B |
Barcelona B | S 18:00 | Tarazona |
Sestao | S 18:00 | Deportivo |
Teruel | S 18:00 | Unionistas CF |
SD Logroñés | S 20:00 | Fuenlabrada |
Rayo Majadahonda | D 12:00 | Osasuna B |
Cornellà | D 16:00 | Ponferradina |
Sabadell | D 18:00 | Gimnàstic |
CD Arenteiro | D 19:00 | Lugo |
Real Unión | D 20:00 | Cultural |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Tarazona | S 16:00 | Sabadell |
Gimnàstic | S 18:00 | SD Logroñés |
Lugo | S 18:00 | Cornellà |
Celta B | S 19:00 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Fuenlabrada | S 20:00 | CD Arenteiro |
Ponferradina | D 12:00 | Real Unión |
Unionistas CF | D 16:00 | R. Sociedad B |
Cultural | D 18:00 | Teruel |
Deportivo | D 19:00 | Barcelona B |
Osasuna B | D 20:00 | Sestao |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barcelona B | D 00:00 | Gimnàstic |
Cornellà | D 00:00 | Cultural |
CD Arenteiro | D 00:00 | Celta B |
Rayo Majadahonda | D 00:00 | Unionistas CF |
Sestao | D 00:00 | Tarazona |
R. Sociedad B | D 00:00 | Deportivo |
Real Unión | D 00:00 | Fuenlabrada |
Teruel | D 00:00 | Osasuna B |
Sabadell | D 00:00 | Ponferradina |
SD Logroñés | D 00:00 | Lugo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Deportivo | D 00:00 | Real Unión |
Osasuna B | D 00:00 | R. Sociedad B |
Cultural | D 00:00 | Sestao |
Ponferradina | D 00:00 | Teruel |
Celta B | D 00:00 | Barcelona B |
Fuenlabrada | D 00:00 | Cornellà |
Unionistas CF | D 00:00 | CD Arenteiro |
Gimnàstic | D 00:00 | Rayo Majadahonda |
Tarazona | D 00:00 | SD Logroñés |
Lugo | D 00:00 | Sabadell |
Ediciones internacionales
Apps
Síguenos
© DIARIO AS, S.L. - Valentín Beato, 44 - 28037 Madrid [España] - Tel. 91 375 25 00