Tour Francia
Saint Paul Trois Châteaux - Mende
Corredor Tiempo
Grupo de cabeza ...
Grupo perseguidor +00:33
Grupo del lider +03:00
Liga Rumana
FC Hermannstadt HER

-

ACS Sepsi SEP

-

Astra Giurgiu AGI

-

Steaua STE

-

International Champions Cup
M. City MNC

-

B. Dortmund BDO

-

Bayern BAY

-

PSG PSG

-

Liga Colombiana II
Liga Mexicana - Apertura
Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Boston River BRI

-

Club River Plate RIV

-

Liverpool F.C LIV

-

Cerro CER

-

Peñarol PÑL

-

Racing de Montevideo RAM

-

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
Aragua ARA

-

Portuguesa F.C POR

-

ATP Bastad
EN JUEGO
Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
Henri Laaksonen LAA
-
Richard Gasquet Richard Gasquet
-
ATP Umag
Guido Pella Guido Pella
-
Robin Haase Robin Haase
-
Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
-
Marco Trungelliti TRU
-
ATP Newport
Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek
-
Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
-
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
-
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson
-
WTA Gstaad
EN JUEGO
Alize Cornet COR
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
FINALIZADO
Marketa Vondrousova VON
6 2 2
Mandy Minella MIN
4 6 6
WTA Bucarest
Petra Martic MAR
-
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
-
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
-
Polona Hercog HER
-

Liga Holandesa

Liga Holandesa 2018/2019

Jornada 1 10 - 12 Ago

  • De Graafschap Escudo/Bandera De Graafschap
    -
    • D-12/08 14:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • D-12/08 14:30
    Estadio:
  • Zwolle Escudo/Bandera Zwolle
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen Heerenveen
    • V-10/08 20:00
    Estadio:
  • ADO Den Haag Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen FC Emmen
    • D-12/08 12:15
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda NAC Breda
    • D-12/08 16:45
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Heracles Heracles
    • S-11/08 18:30
    Estadio:
  • Willem II Escudo/Bandera Willem II
    -
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • S-11/08 18:30
    Estadio:
  • Excelsior Escudo/Bandera Excelsior
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
    • S-11/08 20:45
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Utrecht Utrecht
    • S-11/08 20:45
    Estadio:

Jornada 2 17 - 19 Ago

  • Utrecht Escudo/Bandera Utrecht
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zwolle Zwolle
    • D-19/08 12:15
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Excelsior Excelsior
    • D-19/08 14:30
    Estadio:
  • Heerenveen Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen
    -
    • D-19/08 16:45
    Estadio:
  • FC Emmen Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen
    -
    • D-19/08 14:30
    Estadio:
  • Fortuna Sittard Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard
    -
    • S-18/08 20:45
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Willem II Willem II
    • V-17/08 20:00
    Estadio:
  • VVV-Venlo Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo
    -
    • S-18/08 18:30
    Estadio:
  • Heracles Escudo/Bandera Heracles
    -
    Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
    • S-18/08 20:45
    Estadio:
  • NAC Breda Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda
    -
    Escudo/Bandera De Graafschap De Graafschap
    • S-18/08 18:30
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.