LaLiga Santander
Rayo RAY

-

Getafe GET

-

Premier League
Bundesliga
Liga Holandesa
NAC Breda NAC

-

Willem II WII

-

Heracles HCL

-

Groningen GRO

-

Feyenoord FEY

-

Zwolle ZWO

-

VVV-Venlo VVV

-

ADO Den Haag ADO

-

Fortuna Sittard FSI

-

De Graafschap DGR

-

Liga Belga
Anderlecht ADL

-

Cercle Brugge

-

KV Oostende OOS

-

Gent GNT

-

Charleroi CHR

-

Zulte Waregem WRG

-

Liga Rumana
Gaz Metan M. GMM

-

FC Botosani BOT

-

Universitatea Craiova UCR

-

Steaua STE

-

Liga Turca
Caykur Rizespor RIZ

-

Konyaspor KON

-

Alanyaspor ANY

-

Antalyaspor NTL

-

Ankaragücü ANK

-

Yeni Malatyaspor YEN

-

Göztepe GÖZ

-

Besiktas BES

-

Liga Endesa ACB
Joventut JOV

-

Gipuzkoa B. GBC

-

Zaragoza ZAR

-

Fuenlabrada FUE

-

Baskonia BAS

-

Murcia MUR

-

NBA
Dallas Mavericks DAL

-

Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

-

Denver Nuggets DEN

-

Phoenix Suns PHX

-

Portland Trail Blazers POR

-

San Antonio Spurs SAS

-

Los Angeles Lakers LAL

-

Houston Rockets HOU

-

FINALIZADO
Washington Wizards WAS

113

Toronto Raptors TOR

117

FINALIZADO
Indiana Pacers IND

132

Brooklyn Nets BKN

112

FINALIZADO
Philadelphia 76ers PHI

116

Orlando Magic ORL

115

FINALIZADO
New York Knicks NYK

101

Boston Celtics BOS

103

FINALIZADO
Miami Heat MIA

112

Charlotte Hornets CHA

113

FINALIZADO
Chicago Bulls CHI

116

Detroit Pistons DET

118

Final WTA World Tour
Petra Kvitova Petra Kvitova
-
Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
-
Caroline Wozniacki Caroline Wozniacki
-
Karolina Pliskova Karolina Pliskova
-
Liga Griega
Levadiakos FC LEV

-

Xanthi XAN

-

Aris ARI

-

PAOK PAO

-

OFI Creta CRE

-

Olympiacos OLY

-

Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Atlético Fénix FEN

-

Club Atlético Atenas CLA

-

Defensor Sporting DEF

-

El Tanque Sisley TAN

-

Rampla Juniors RAM

-

Danubio DAN

-

Progreso

-

Boston River BRI

-

Club River Plate RIV

-

Montevideo Wanderers FC MOW

-

Racing de Montevideo RAM

-

Liverpool F.C LIV

-

Torque TOR

-

Cerro CER

-

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
Aragua ARA

-

Zulia ZUL

-

Mineros de Guayana MIN

-

Deportivo La Guaira LGU

-

Caracas Fútbol Club CAR

-

Zamora F.C ZAM

-

Portuguesa F.C POR

-

Carabobo Fútbol Club CAR

-

Metropolitanos MET

-

Monagas MON

-

Academia Puerto Cabello APC

-

Deportivo Táchira DTA

-

Estudiantes de Mérida ETM

-

Atlético Venezuela VEN

-

Trujillanos TRU

-

Estudiantes de Caracas ECA

-

Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ

-

Deportivo Lara GLA

-

ATP Amberes
Kyle Edmund EDM
-
Gael Monfils MON
-
Liga Iberdrola
Real Betis Féminas BET

-

Athletic Club Femenino ATH

-

EDF Logroño Femenino EDF

-

Málaga Femenino MAL

-

Real Sociedad Femenino RSO

-

Levante Femenino LEV

-

Espanyol Femenino ESP

-

Granadilla Femenino GRA

-

Sporting de Huelva Femenino HUE

-

Barcelona Femenino FCB

-

Atlético de Madrid Femenino ATM

-

Madrid Femenino MAD

-

ATP Moscú
Adrian Mannarino MAN
-
Karen Khachanov KHA
-
ATP Estocolmo
Ernests Gulbis GUL
-
Stefanos Tsitsipas TSI
-

Liga Holandesa

Liga Holandesa 2018/2019

Jornada 9 20 - 21 Oct

  • 6 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen FC Emmen
    • S-20/10 18:30
    Estadio:
  • Excelsior Escudo/Bandera Excelsior
    2 - 0
    • S-20/10 18:30
    Estadio:
  • Heerenveen Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen
    0 - 4
    • S-20/10 20:45
    Estadio:
  • Utrecht Escudo/Bandera Utrecht
    2 - 1
    • S-20/10 20:45
    Estadio:
  • NAC Breda Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Willem II Willem II
    • D-21/10 12:15
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Zwolle Zwolle
    • D-21/10 14:30
  • Heracles Escudo/Bandera Heracles
    -
    • D-21/10 14:30
  • VVV-Venlo Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
    • D-21/10 14:30
  • Fortuna Sittard Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard
    -
    Escudo/Bandera De Graafschap De Graafschap
    • D-21/10 16:45

Jornada 10 26 - 28 Oct

  • FC Emmen Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen
    -
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • V-26/10 20:00
    Estadio:
  • ADO Den Haag Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag
    -
    Escudo/Bandera NAC Breda NAC Breda
    • S-27/10 18:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • S-27/10 19:45
    Estadio:
  • De Graafschap Escudo/Bandera De Graafschap
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Excelsior Excelsior
    • S-27/10 19:45
    Estadio:
  • Zwolle Escudo/Bandera Zwolle
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Heracles Heracles
    • S-27/10 20:45
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
    • D-28/10 12:15
    Estadio:
  • -
    • D-28/10 14:30
    Estadio:
  • Willem II Escudo/Bandera Willem II
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Utrecht Utrecht
    • D-28/10 14:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen Heerenveen
    • D-28/10 16:45
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.