Competición
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Fórmula 1
  • MotoGP
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Moto3
  • Clasificación Eurocopa
  • Final ATP World Tour
Fórmula 1
1 1h33:14.678

M. Verstappen

Red_bull

2 a 6.770

Pierre Gasly

Toro_rosso

3 a 6.139

L. Hamilton

Mercedes

4 a 8.896

C. Sainz Jr.

Mclaren

Liga Endesa ACB
EN JUEGO
Kirolbet Baskonia BAS

17

Montakit Fuenlabrada FUE

19

FINALIZADO
Herbalife Gran Canaria CAN

85

UCAM Murcia MUR

79

FINALIZADO
Valencia Basket VAL

92

Casademont Zaragoza ZAR

74

Final ATP World Tour
stefanos_tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
-
stefanos_tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
-

Turkish Airlines Euroleague

Euroliga 2019/2020

Jornada 8 14 - 15 Nov

  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    88 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • V-15/11 18:00
    Estadio:
  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    72 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • V-15/11 19:00
    Estadio:
    Pionir Hall
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    83 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Zalgiris
    • V-15/11 20:30
    Estadio:
    Peace Friendship Stadium
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fuente San Luis
  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    87 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • J-14/11 18:00
    Estadio:
    Khimki Basketball Center
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    90 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • J-14/11 18:30
    Estadio:
    Sinan Erdem Arena
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    105 - 106
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • J-14/11 20:00
    Estadio:
    OAKA Arena
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    Estadio:
    Fernando Buesa Arena

Jornada 9 19 - 20 Nov

  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • M-19/11 20:00
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • M-19/11 20:00
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • M-19/11 20:30
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • M-19/11 20:45
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • M-19/11 21:00
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • M-19/11 21:00
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • X-20/11 20:45
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • X-20/11 21:00
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • X-20/11 21:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.