LaLiga 1,2,3
Liga Argentina
Liga Rumana
Gaz Metan M. Gaz Metan M. GMM

-

FC Voluntari FC Voluntari VOL

-

FINALIZADO
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt HER

1

FC Botosani FC Botosani BOT

1

NBA
FINALIZADO
Houston Rockets HOU

115

Indiana Pacers IND

103

FINALIZADO
New York Knicks NYK

89

Orlando Magic ORL

115

FINALIZADO
Denver Nuggets DEN

114

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

121

FINALIZADO
Portland Trail Blazers POR

100

Boston Celtics BOS

94

FINALIZADO
Los Angeles Lakers LAL

107

Atlanta Hawks ATL

106

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Liga Colombiana II
Liga Griega
EN JUEGO
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis APL

1

Aris Aris ARI

2

Liga Mexicana - Apertura

Turkish Airlines Euroleague

Euroliga 2018/2019

Jornada 6 08 - 09 Nov

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    Estadio:
    Khimki Basketball Center
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    60 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Zalgiris
    • V-09/11 19:00
    Estadio:
    Moraca Sports Center
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    93 - 80
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • V-09/11 20:00
      • Movistar
    Estadio:
    OAKA Arena
  • Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    Estadio:
    Fernando Buesa Arena
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    116 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • J-08/11 20:00
    Estadio:
    Audi Dome
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto Real Madrid Baloncesto
    Estadio:
    Menora Mivtachim Arena
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    85 - 90
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • J-08/11 20:45
    Estadio:
    Mediolanum Forum di Assago
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    Estadio:
    Gran Canaria Arena

Jornada 7 15 - 16 Nov

  • Darussafaka Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • J-15/11 18:15
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • J-15/11 19:00
      • Movistar
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • J-15/11 20:00
  • Real Madrid Baloncesto Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • J-15/11 21:00
      • Movistar
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • V-16/11 18:30
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    • V-16/11 19:00
      • Movistar
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • V-16/11 20:30
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • V-16/11 21:00
      • Movistar

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.