Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
LaLiga Santander
LaLiga SmartBank
Premier League
Serie A
Bundesliga
Liga Holandesa
FINALIZADO
Twente Twente TWE

2

Heracles Heracles HCL

3

Turkish Airlines Euroleague

Euroliga 2019/2020

Jornada 1 03 - 04 Oct

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • J-03/10 19:00
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • J-03/10 20:00
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • J-03/10 20:30
  • Real Madrid Baloncesto Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • J-03/10 21:00
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • V-04/10 19:00
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    • V-04/10 19:30
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • V-04/10 20:00
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • V-04/10 20:45
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • V-04/10 21:00

Jornada 2 10 - 11 Oct

  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • J-10/10 19:00
  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    • J-10/10 19:00
  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    -
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • J-10/10 20:00
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • J-10/10 20:45
  • Real Madrid Baloncesto Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • J-10/10 21:00
  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • V-11/10 20:00
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • V-11/10 20:30
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Zalgiris
    • V-11/10 20:45
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • V-11/10 21:30

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.