Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Mundial de Clubes
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
  • Copa Argentina
  • Hoy en As
LaLiga Santander
Liga Endesa ACB
San Pablo Burgos BUR

-

Retabet Bilbao BLB

-

Joventut Badalona JOV

-

Baxi Manresa MAN

-

Morabanc Andorra AND

-

Iberostar Tenerife TEN

-

Mundial de Clubes
Serie A
Brescia Brescia BRE

-

Lecce Lecce LEC

-

Liga Holandesa
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag ADO

-

Groningen Groningen GRO

-

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

-

Zwolle Zwolle ZWO

-

Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard FSI

-

Waalwijk Waalwijk WAA

-

Twente Twente TWE

-

Vitesse Vitesse VIT

-

Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) CSE

0

River Plate River Plate RP

3

Eurocup Femenina

Eurocup Femenina 2019/2020

Jornada 1 18 - 19 Dic

  • ACS Sepsi
    -
    Artego Bydgoszcz
    • X-18/12 18:00
  • Elfic Fribourg
    -
    Spartak Moscú Vidnoje
    • J-19/12 19:30
  • AJP Gorzow
    -
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    • J-19/12 18:00
  • Tsmoki Minsk
    -
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    • X-18/12 13:00
  • Cadí La Seu
    -
    BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
    • J-19/12 20:00
  • DVTK Miskolc
    -
    Olympiacos
    • J-19/12 18:00
  • Besiktas JK
    -
    La Roche Vendee
    • X-18/12 18:30
  • Botas Sport
    -
    CCC Polkowice
    • X-18/12 17:00

Jornada 2 08 - 09 Ene

  • Artego Bydgoszcz
    -
    ACS Sepsi
    • J-09/01 18:00
  • Spartak Moscú Vidnoje
    -
    Elfic Fribourg
    • J-09/01 16:00
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    -
    AJP Gorzow
    • J-09/01 13:30
  • Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    -
    Tsmoki Minsk
    • J-09/01 20:00
  • BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
    -
    Cadí La Seu
    • J-09/01 20:30
  • Olympiacos
    -
    DVTK Miskolc
    • J-09/01 17:30
  • La Roche Vendee
    -
    Besiktas JK
    • J-09/01 20:00
  • CCC Polkowice
    -
    Botas Sport
    • X-08/01 19:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.