Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup - Fase de Grupos - Grupo A

Grupo A

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona 8 4 4 0
2 Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan 1 6 4 2 2
3 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan 1 5 3 2 1
4 Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia 1 4 3 1 2
5 Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji 1 4 4 0 4
6 Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket 2 3 2 1 1

Jornada 1

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    82 - 99
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-30/09 18:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    85 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-30/09 20:45
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    85 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-30/09 20:45

Jornada 2

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    89 - 88
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-06/10 18:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    95 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-06/10 20:30
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    77 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-07/10 20:45

Jornada 3

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-14/10 00:00
  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    72 - 91
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-14/10 18:00
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    93 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-14/10 18:00

Jornada 4

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    76 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-20/10 18:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    92 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-20/10 20:45
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    Aplaz.
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-21/10 20:45

Jornada 5

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-28/10 17:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • X-28/10 20:30
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-28/10 20:30

Jornada 6

  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-03/11 19:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-04/11 20:30
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-04/11 17:00

Jornada 7

  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-10/11 17:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-10/11 20:45
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-11/11 20:30

Jornada 8

  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • M-17/11 20:30
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-17/11 20:45
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • M-17/11 20:45

Jornada 9

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-09/12 00:00
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-09/12 00:00
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji
    • X-09/12 00:00

Jornada 10

  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-16/12 00:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-16/12 00:00
  • Bahcesehir Koleji Escudo/Bandera Bahcesehir Koleji
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-16/12 00:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.