Euroliga
FINALIZADO
Zalgiris ZAL

101

Olympiacos OLY

91

NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers CLE

-

Indiana Pacers IND

-

Toronto Raptors TOR

-

Washington Wizards WAS

-

Miami Heat MIA

-

Philadelphia 76ers PHI

-

New Orleans Pelicans NOP

-

Portland Trail Blazers POR

-

San Antonio Spurs SAS

-

Golden State Warriors GSW

-

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

-

Boston Celtics BOS

-

Houston Rockets HOU

-

Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

-

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

-

Utah Jazz UTA

-

Temas del día Más temas

WEC Mundial de Resistencia 2018

Pilotos

Pilotos
Dorsal Pilotos Equipo
1 Alemania André Lotterer REBELLION RACING No.1
1 Suiza Neel Jani REBELLION RACING No.1
1 Brasil Bruno Senna REBELLION RACING No.1
3 Estados Unidos Gustavo Menezes REBELLION RACING No.3
3 Suiza Mathias Beche REBELLION RACING No.3
3 Francia Thomas Laurent REBELLION RACING No.3
4 Austria Dominik Kraihamer BYKOLLES RACING TEAM
4 Reino Unido Oliver Webb BYKOLLES RACING TEAM
4 Francia Tom Dillmann BYKOLLES RACING TEAM
5 Reino Unido Dean Stoneman CEFC TRSM RACING No.5
5 Reino Unido Charlie Robertson CEFC TRSM RACING No.5
5 Francia Leo Roussel CEFC TRSM RACING No.5
6 Reino Unido Oliver Turvey CEFC TRSM RACING No.6
6 Inglaterra Oliver Rowland CEFC TRSM RACING No.6
6 Reino Unido Alex Brundle CEFC TRSM RACING No.6
7 Argentina José María López TOYOTA GAZOO RACING No.7
7 Reino Unido Anthony Davidson TOYOTA GAZOO RACING No.7
7 Japón Kamui Kobayashi TOYOTA GAZOO RACING No.7
7 Reino Unido Mike Conway TOYOTA GAZOO RACING No.7
7 Austria Alexander Wurz TOYOTA GAZOO RACING No.7
8 Japón Kazuki Nakajima TOYOTA GAZOO RACING No.8
8 Suiza Sebastien Buemi TOYOTA GAZOO RACING No.8
10 Brasil Pietro Fitipaldi DRAGONSPEED No.10
10 Suecia Henrik Hedman DRAGONSPEED No.10
10 Países Bajos Renger Van der Zande DRAGONSPEED No.10
10 Reino Unido Ben Hanley DRAGONSPEED No.10
11 Rusia Vitaly Petrov SMP RACING No.11
11 Rusia Mikhail Aleshin SMP RACING No.11
17 Francia Stéphane Sarrazin SMP RACING No.17
17 Rusia Matevos Isaakyan SMP RACING No.17
17 Rusia Egor Orudzhev SMP RACING No.17
26 Francia Jean-Eric Vergne G-DRIVE RACING
26 Francia Andrea Pizzitola G-DRIVE RACING
26 Rusia Roman Rusinov G-DRIVE RACING
28 Francia François Perrodo TDS RACING
28 Francia Matthieu Vaxivière TDS RACING
28 Francia Loic Duval TDS RACING
29 Países Bajos Jan Lammers RACING TEAM NEDERLAND
29 Países Bajos Giedo Van der Garde RACING TEAM NEDERLAND
29 Países Bajos Fritz Van Eerd RACING TEAM NEDERLAND
31 Francia Nathanael Berthon DRAGONSPEED No.31
31 Venezuela Pastor Maldonado DRAGONSPEED No.31
31 México Roberto González DRAGONSPEED No.31
36 Brasil Andre Negrao SIGNATECH ALPINE
36 Francia Nicolas Lapierre SIGNATECH ALPINE
36 Francia Pierre Thiriet SIGNATECH ALPINE
37 Malasia Nabil Jeffri JACKIE CHAN DC RACING No.37
37 Malasia Jazeman Jaafar JACKIE CHAN DC RACING No.37
37 Malasia Afiq Yazid JACKIE CHAN DC RACING No.37
37 Malasia Weiron Tan JACKIE CHAN DC RACING No.37
38 China Ho-Pin Tung JACKIE CHAN DC RACING No.38
38 Monaco Stèphane Richelmi JACKIE CHAN DC RACING No.38
38 Francia Gabi Aubry JACKIE CHAN DC RACING No.38
50 Francia Romano Ricci LARBRE COMPETITION
50 Francia Erwin Creed LARBRE COMPETITION
50 Brasil Fernando Rees LARBRE COMPETITION
50 Francia Romain Brandela LARBRE COMPETITION
50 Francia Thomas Dagoneau LARBRE COMPETITION
51 Italia Aless Guidi AF CORSE No.51
51 Reino Unido James Calado AF CORSE No.51
54 Italia Giancarlo Fisichella SPIRIT OF RACE
54 Italia Francesco Castellacci SPIRIT OF RACE
54 Suiza Thomas Flohr SPIRIT OF RACE
56 Alemania Jorg Bergmeister TEAM PROJECT 1
56 Noruega Egidio Perfetti TEAM PROJECT 1
56 Estados Unidos Patrick Lindsey TEAM PROJECT 1
61 Japón Keita Sawa CLEARWATER RACING
61 Irlanda Matt Griffin CLEARWATER RACING
61 Singapur Weng Sun Mok CLEARWATER RACING
66 Estados Unidos Billy Johnson FORD CHIP GANASSI RACING No.66
66 Francia Olivier Pla FORD CHIP GANASSI RACING No.66
66 Alemania Stefan Mucke FORD CHIP GANASSI RACING No.66
67 Brasil Tony Kanaan FORD CHIP GANASSI RACING No.67
67 Reino Unido Andy Priaulx FORD CHIP GANASSI RACING No.67
67 Reino Unido Harry Tincknell FORD CHIP GANASSI RACING No.67
70 Monaco Olivier Beretta MR RACING
70 Japón Motoaki Ishikawa MR RACING
70 Italia Eddie Cheever III MR RACING
71 Italia Davide Rigon AF CORSE No.71
71 Reino Unido Sam Bird AF CORSE No.71
77 Francia Julien Andlauer DEMPSEY PROTON RACING No.77
77 Alemania Christian Ried DEMPSEY PROTON RACING No.77
77 Australia Matt Campbell DEMPSEY PROTON RACING No.77
81 Países Bajos Nick Catsburg BMW TEAM MTEK No.81
81 Alemania Martin Tomczyk BMW TEAM MTEK No.81
81 Austria Philipp Eng BMW TEAM MTEK No.81
82 Reino Unido Tom Blomqvist BMW TEAM MTEK No.82
82 Reino Unido Alexander Sims BMW TEAM MTEK No.82
82 Portugal Antonio Félix Da Costa BMW TEAM MTEK No.82
82 Brasil Augusto Farfus BMW TEAM MTEK No.82
86 Reino Unido Ben Barker GULF RACING
86 Australia Alex Davison GULF RACING
86 Reino Unido Michael Wainwright GULF RACING
88 Italia Giorgio Roda DEMPSEY PROTON RACING No.88
88 Emiratos Árabes Khaled Al Qubaisi DEMPSEY PROTON RACING No.88
88 Italia Matteo Cairoli DEMPSEY PROTON RACING No.88
90 Irlanda del Norte Charlie Eastwood TF SPORT
90 Irlanda Euan Hankey TF SPORT
90 Turquía Salih Yoluc TF SPORT
91 Italia Gianmaria Bruni PORSCHE GT TEAM No.91
91 Austria Richard Lietz PORSCHE GT TEAM No.91
92 Dinamarca Michael Christensen PORSCHE GT TEAM No.92
92 Francia Kevin Estre PORSCHE GT TEAM No.92
95 Reino Unido Darren Turner ASTON MARTIN RACING No.95
95 Dinamarca Nicki Thiim ASTON MARTIN RACING No.95
95 Dinamarca Marco Sorensen ASTON MARTIN RACING No.95
97 Reino Unido Alex Lynn ASTON MARTIN RACING No.97
97 Bélgica Maxime Martin ASTON MARTIN RACING No.97
97 Reino Unido Jonathan Adam ASTON MARTIN RACING No.97
98 Canadá Paul Dalla Lana ASTON MARTIN RACING No.98
98 Portugal Pedro Lamy ASTON MARTIN RACING No.98
98 Austria Mathias Lauda ASTON MARTIN RACING No.98

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.