Competición
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Liga Portuguesa
Premier League
Serie A
Liga Portuguesa

Juegos Olímpicos

Ver filtros
1500 m libres MasculinoMasculino 1ª Ronda
Serie 1
1500 m libres Masculino 1ª Ronda
viernes, 12 ago 2016 18:40
Nombre Tiempo
1 Escudo/Bandera Túnez Oussama Mellouli 15:07.78
2 Escudo/Bandera Bosnia Mihajlo Ceprkalo 15:31.62
3 Escudo/Bandera Nueva Zelanda Matt Hutchins 15:32.60
4 Escudo/Bandera Malasia Welson Sim 15:32.63
5 Escudo/Bandera Islas Cook Wesley Roberts 15:44.32
6 Escudo/Bandera Chile Felipe Tapia 16:02.44
Serie 2
1500 m libres Masculino 1ª Ronda
viernes, 12 ago 2016 18:40
Nombre Tiempo
1 Escudo/Bandera Rusia Ilia Druzhinin 14:59.56
2 Escudo/Bandera El Salvador Marcelo Alberto Acosta Jimenez 15:08.17
3 Escudo/Bandera México Ricardo Vargas Jacobo 15:11.53
4 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Brandonn Almeida 15:14.73
5 Escudo/Bandera Brasil Miguel Valente 15:22.57
6 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Kristof Rasovszky 15:29.36
7 Escudo/Bandera Eslovenia Martin Bau 15:29.95
8 Escudo/Bandera Argentina Martin Naidich 15:39.93
Serie 3
1500 m libres Masculino 1ª Ronda
viernes, 12 ago 2016 18:40
Nombre Tiempo
1 Escudo/Bandera Dinamarca Anton Ipsen 15:05.91
2 Escudo/Bandera Ecuador Esteban Enderica 15:10.15
3 Escudo/Bandera España Marc Sanchez Torrens 15:11.38
4 Escudo/Bandera España Antonio Arroyo Perez 15:12.61
5 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Mateusz Sawrymowicz 15:26.33
6 Escudo/Bandera Francia Nicolas D´Oriano 15:33.62
7 Escudo/Bandera Sudáfrica Matthew Mark Meyer 15:36.22
8 Escudo/Bandera Corea del Norte Taehwan Park DNS
Serie 4
1500 m libres Masculino 1ª Ronda
viernes, 12 ago 2016 18:40
Nombre Tiempo
1 Escudo/Bandera República Checa Jan Micka 14:58.69
2 Escudo/Bandera Rusia Iaroslav Potapov 15:00.99
3 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Sergii Frolov 15:04.61
4 Escudo/Bandera China Ziao Qiu 15:06.71
5 Escudo/Bandera Polonia Wojciech Wojdak 15:13.18
6 Escudo/Bandera Dinamarca Pal Joensen 15:18.49
7 Escudo/Bandera Eslovaquia Richard Nagy 15:26.48
8 Escudo/Bandera Austria Felix Auboeck 15:36.24
Serie 5
1500 m libres Masculino 1ª Ronda
viernes, 12 ago 2016 18:40
Nombre Tiempo
1 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Jordan Wilimovsky 14:48.23
2 Escudo/Bandera Australia Mack Horton 14:48.47
3 Escudo/Bandera Italia Gabriele Detti 14:48.68
4 Escudo/Bandera Francia Damien Joly 14:48.90
5 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Ryan Cochrane 14:53.44
6 Escudo/Bandera Noruega Henrik Christiansen 14:55.40
7 Escudo/Bandera China Yang Sun 15:01.97
8 Escudo/Bandera Reino Unido Tim Shuttleworth 15:13.01
Serie 6
1500 m libres Masculino 1ª Ronda
viernes, 12 ago 2016 18:40
Nombre Tiempo
1 Escudo/Bandera Italia Gregorio Paltrinieri 14:44.51
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Connor Jaeger 14:45.74
3 Escudo/Bandera Australia Jack McLoughlin 14:56.02
4 Escudo/Bandera Albania Stephen Milne 14:57.23
5 Escudo/Bandera Egipto Ahmed Akram 14:58.37
6 Escudo/Bandera Ucrania Mykhailo Romanchuk 15:01.35
7 Escudo/Bandera Hungría Gergely Gyurta 15:06.24
8 Escudo/Bandera Alemania Florian Wellbrock 15:23.88
Final
Serie 1
1500 m libres Masculino Final
domingo, 14 ago 2016 03:11
Nombre Tiempo
1 Escudo/Bandera Italia Gregorio Paltrinieri 14:34.57
2 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Connor Jaeger 14:39.48
3 Escudo/Bandera Italia Gabriele Detti 14:40.86
4 Escudo/Bandera Estados Unidos Jordan Wilimovsky 14:45.03
5 Escudo/Bandera Australia Mack Horton 14:49.54
6 Escudo/Bandera Canadá Ryan Cochrane 14:49.61
7 Escudo/Bandera Francia Damien Joly 14:52.73
8 Escudo/Bandera Noruega Henrik Christiansen 15:02.66

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.