LNFS

LNFS 2020/2021

Jornada 1 02 Oct - 01 Dic

  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    3 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Peñíscola FS Peñíscola FS
    • V-02/10 19:45
      • Esport3
  • Levante UD Escudo/Bandera Levante UD
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Osasuna Magna Osasuna Magna
    • V-02/10 20:30
      • LaLigaSportsTV
  • ElPozo Murcia Escudo/Bandera ElPozo Murcia
    6 - 6
    Escudo/Bandera Viña Albali FS Viña Albali FS
    • S-03/10 11:00
      • CMT
  • O Parrulo Escudo/Bandera O Parrulo
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Fútbol Emotion Fútbol Emotion
    • S-03/10 16:00
      • TVG2
  • Pescados Rubén Escudo/Bandera Pescados Rubén
    5 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Jimbee Cartagena Jimbee Cartagena
    • S-03/10 17:30
  • Aspil Jumpers Escudo/Bandera Aspil Jumpers
    3 - 6
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
    • S-03/10 17:30
  • BeSoccer Uma Antequera Escudo/Bandera BeSoccer Uma Antequera
    1 - 5
    Escudo/Bandera Palma FS Palma FS
    • S-03/10 19:30
      • LaLigaSportsTV
  • Real Betis Futsal Escudo/Bandera Real Betis Futsal
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Córdoba Futsal Córdoba Futsal
    • M-01/12 19:00
  • Jaén Paraíso Escudo/Bandera Jaén Paraíso
    0 - 6
    Escudo/Bandera Movistar Inter Movistar Inter
    • M-01/12 20:00

Jornada 2 09 Oct - 11 Feb

  • Movistar Inter Escudo/Bandera Movistar Inter
    8 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Real Betis Futsal Real Betis Futsal
    • V-09/10 19:45
  • Osasuna Magna Escudo/Bandera Osasuna Magna
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera O Parrulo O Parrulo
    • V-09/10 20:00
  • Peñíscola FS Escudo/Bandera Peñíscola FS
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Aspil Jumpers Aspil Jumpers
    • S-10/10 17:00
  • Santa Coloma Escudo/Bandera Santa Coloma
    2 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Levante UD Levante UD
    • S-10/10 17:00
  • Córdoba Futsal Escudo/Bandera Córdoba Futsal
    5 - 6
    Escudo/Bandera Pescados Rubén Pescados Rubén
    • S-10/10 18:00
  • Jimbee Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Jimbee Cartagena
    5 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera BeSoccer Uma Antequera BeSoccer Uma Antequera
    • D-11/10 13:00
      • GolT
  • Palma FS Escudo/Bandera Palma FS
    4 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    • X-28/10 18:30
  • Fútbol Emotion Escudo/Bandera Fútbol Emotion
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera ElPozo Murcia ElPozo Murcia
    • X-28/10 20:30
  • Viña Albali FS Escudo/Bandera Viña Albali FS
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Jaén Paraíso Jaén Paraíso
    • J-11/02 20:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.