Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Oleksandria | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar |
Vorskla | 0 - 1 | Zorya |
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Karpaty Lvov | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 1 | Mariupol |
Desna | 1 - 2 | Lviv |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Shakhtar | 3 - 0 | Karpaty Lvov |
Zorya | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Olimpik Donetsk | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Lviv | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev |
Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Oleksandria |
Desna | 2 - 0 | Vorskla |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Karpaty Lvov | 1 - 1 | Mariupol |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 3 | Zorya |
Dnipro-1 | 0 - 1 | Desna |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar |
Vorskla | 3 - 2 | Lviv |
Oleksandria | 2 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Zorya | 1 - 2 | Oleksandria |
Mariupol | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 3 | Karpaty Lvov |
Lviv | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar |
Desna | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Vorskla | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 3 | Lviv |
Shakhtar | 5 - 1 | Mariupol |
Oleksandria | 0 - 3 | Desna |
Karpaty Lvov | 0 - 1 | Zorya |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 3 | Vorskla |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Olimpik Donetsk | 0 - 4 | Shakhtar |
Zorya | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
Vorskla | 0 - 1 | Oleksandria |
Lviv | 0 - 1 | Mariupol |
Desna | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lvov |
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 0 | Lviv |
Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 2 | Desna |
Shakhtar | 4 - 3 | Zorya |
Karpaty Lvov | 2 - 1 | Vorskla |
Oleksandria | 2 - 0 | Dnipro-1 |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
Vorskla | 0 - 5 | Dinamo Kiev |
Desna | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar |
Zorya | 0 - 0 | Mariupol |
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lvov |
Lviv | 0 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Mariupol | 0 - 4 | Desna |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Dnipro-1 |
Olimpik Donetsk | 0 - 5 | Zorya |
Karpaty Lvov | 1 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Oleksandria | 2 - 0 | Lviv |
Shakhtar | 4 - 0 | Vorskla |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Oleksandria | 2 - 1 | Karpaty Lvov |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev |
Dnipro-1 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar |
Desna | 1 - 0 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Lviv | 0 - 0 | Zorya |
Vorskla | 1 - 1 | Mariupol |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Mariupol | 1 - 0 | Dnipro-1 |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Vorskla |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | Oleksandria |
Zorya | 2 - 1 | Desna |
Karpaty Lvov | 0 - 0 | Lviv |
Shakhtar | 6 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Lviv | 1 - 4 | Desna |
Shakhtar | 0 - 0 | Oleksandria |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 1 | Karpaty Lvov |
Zorya | 4 - 0 | Vorskla |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 - 2 | Dnipro-1 |
Mariupol | 2 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 2 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Oleksandria | 3 - 1 | Mariupol |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 0 | Lviv |
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 4 | Zorya |
Karpaty Lvov | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar |
Vorskla | 0 - 1 | Desna |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Shakhtar | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev |
Zorya | 2 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Olimpik Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Oleksandria |
Mariupol | 2 - 2 | Karpaty Lvov |
Desna | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Lviv | 2 - 0 | Vorskla |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Karpaty Lvov | 1 - 2 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | Desna |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 0 | Mariupol |
Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Zorya |
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla |
Shakhtar | 4 - 1 | Lviv |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev |
Desna | 2 - 0 | Oleksandria |
Zorya | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lvov |
Lviv | 0 - 2 | Dnipro-1 |
Vorskla | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Karpaty Lvov | 2 - 6 | Desna |
Mariupol | 0 - 0 | Lviv |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 2 | Zorya |
Kolos Kovalivka | 4 - 0 | Dnipro-1 |
Shakhtar | 3 - 0 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Oleksandria | 3 - 0 | Vorskla |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Oleksandria |
Vorskla | 2 - 1 | Karpaty Lvov |
Desna | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev |
Zorya | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar |
Lviv | 3 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Mariupol |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Shakhtar | 1 - 0 | Desna |
Olimpik Donetsk | 0 - 1 | Lviv |
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | Vorskla |
Mariupol | 1 - 2 | Zorya |
Karpaty Lvov | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Vorskla | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar |
Zorya | 1 - 0 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Lviv | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 1 | Karpaty Lvov |
Desna | 4 - 0 | Mariupol |
Dnipro-1 | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Shakhtar | 4 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Zorya | 2 - 0 | Lviv |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Desna |
Mariupol | 3 - 0 | Vorskla |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Karpaty Lvov | 0 - 4 | Oleksandria |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Lviv | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lvov |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 4 | Shakhtar |
Dnipro-1 | 3 - 0 | Mariupol |
Desna | 1 - 0 | Zorya |
Oleksandria | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev |
Vorskla | 1 - 0 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 1 | Vorskla |
Zorya | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 1 | Desna |
Oleksandria | 4 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Lviv | 1 - 1 | Karpaty Lvov |
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Mariupol |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Vorskla | 1 - 1 | Lviv |
Karpaty Lvov | - | Mariupol |
Shakhtar | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev |
Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Zorya |
Dnipro-1 | 3 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Desna |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Lviv | 1 - 2 | Dnipro-1 |
Vorskla | - | Karpaty Lvov |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 - 2 | Mariupol |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 - 1 | Oleksandria |
Shakhtar | 3 - 2 | Desna |
Zorya | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Karpaty Lvov | - | Dnipro-1 |
Oleksandria | 1 - 5 | Desna |
Zorya | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Lviv |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar |
Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Vorskla |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Karpaty Lvov | - | Olimpik Donetsk |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Desna | 1 - 2 | Zorya |
Vorskla | 2 - 0 | Dnipro-1 |
Mariupol | 3 - 0 | Lviv |
Shakhtar | 3 - 2 | Oleksandria |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Vorskla | 0 - 0 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Karpaty Lvov | 1 - 1 | Lviv |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 1 | Oleksandria |
Shakhtar | 0 - 0 | Zorya |
Desna | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Zorya | 2 - 2 | Oleksandria |
Desna | 5 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Lviv | 2 - 2 | Vorskla |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar |
Mariupol | - | Karpaty Lvov |
Olimpik Donetsk | 0 - 2 | Dnipro-1 |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Oleksandria | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
Mariupol | 1 - 4 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Dnipro-1 | 3 - 2 | Lviv |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Zorya |
Desna | 2 - 4 | Shakhtar |
Karpaty Lvov | - | Vorskla |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Vorskla | 1 - 2 | Mariupol |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 1 | Zorya |
Lviv | 1 - 5 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Desna | 1 - 3 | Oleksandria |
Shakhtar | 2 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Dnipro-1 | - | Karpaty Lvov |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Zorya | 1 - 1 | Desna |
Oleksandria | 2 - 2 | Shakhtar |
Dnipro-1 | 3 - 0 | Vorskla |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev |
Lviv | 0 - 2 | Mariupol |
Olimpik Donetsk | - | Karpaty Lvov |
Ediciones internacionales
Apps
Síguenos
© DIARIO AS, S.L. - Valentín Beato, 44 - 28037 Madrid [España] - Tel. 91 375 25 00