Tercera RFEF

Resultados Tercera División

Jornada 1 30 Abr - 08 May

  • Moralo Escudo/Bandera Moralo
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Arroyo Arroyo
    • S-30/04 19:00
  • Ourense CF Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • D-01/05 12:00
  • 2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • D-01/05 18:45
  • Llerenense Escudo/Bandera Llerenense
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Jerez Cab. Jerez Cab.
    • D-01/05 19:00
  • 2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
    • S-07/05 12:00
  • CD Utrera Escudo/Bandera CD Utrera
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Gerena CD Gerena
    • S-07/05 18:00
  • 1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Almería B Almería B
    • D-08/05 12:00
  • Huétor Tájar Escudo/Bandera Huétor Tájar
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño
    • D-08/05 18:00
  • Almazán Escudo/Bandera Almazán
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
    • S-07/05 18:30
  • 1 - 0
    • S-07/05 18:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Torrent CF Torrent CF
    • S-07/05 18:00
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Acero Acero
    • S-07/05 21:00
  • San Cristóbal CP Escudo/Bandera San Cristóbal CP
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Girona B Girona B
    • D-08/05 18:00
  • Subiza Escudo/Bandera Subiza
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua
    • S-07/05 16:30
  • Alfaro Escudo/Bandera Alfaro
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
    • S-07/05 18:00
  • Las Palmas C Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas C
    2 - 4
    • S-07/05 18:00
  • 0 - 0
    • S-07/05 18:30
  • UDC Txantrea Escudo/Bandera UDC Txantrea
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Huarte Huarte
    • S-07/05 19:30
  • Quintanar del Rey Escudo/Bandera Quintanar del Rey
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Torrijos Torrijos
    • S-07/05 19:00
  • CD Vimenor Escudo/Bandera CD Vimenor
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Torina Torina
    • S-07/05 19:00
  • Tenerife B Escudo/Bandera Tenerife B
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Arucas CF Arucas CF
    • S-07/05 12:30
  • 1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
    • D-08/05 12:00
  • CF Illueca Escudo/Bandera CF Illueca
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Binéfar Binéfar
    • D-08/05 12:00
  • 2 - 1
    • D-08/05 12:00
  • Manacor Escudo/Bandera Manacor
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Llosetense Llosetense
    • D-08/05 12:00
  • Beasain Escudo/Bandera Beasain
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • D-08/05 17:30
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Platges de Calviá Platges de Calviá
    • D-08/05 17:00
  • Racing Murcia Escudo/Bandera Racing Murcia
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera UCAM B Sangonera UCAM B Sangonera
    • D-08/05 17:00
  • Utebo Escudo/Bandera Utebo
    4 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Robres Robres
    • D-08/05 17:00
  • CD Anguiano Escudo/Bandera CD Anguiano
    1 - 2
    • D-08/05 18:00
  • Flat Earth Escudo/Bandera Flat Earth
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón B Alcorcón B
    • D-08/05 18:00
  • 3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera CD Llanes CD Llanes
    • D-08/05 18:00
  • Real Ávila Escudo/Bandera Real Ávila
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Mirandés B Mirandés B
    • D-08/05 18:30
  • Escobedo Escudo/Bandera Escobedo
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Naval Naval
    • D-08/05 19:00
  • Illescas Escudo/Bandera Illescas
    0 - 1
    • D-08/05 19:00
  • FC Cartagena B Escudo/Bandera FC Cartagena B
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Pinatar Pinatar
    • D-08/05 19:45
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.