Tour Francia
Saint Paul Trois Châteaux - Mende
Corredor Tiempo
Grupo de cabeza ...
Grupo perseguidor +00:33
Grupo del lider +03:00
Liga Rumana
FC Hermannstadt HER

-

ACS Sepsi SEP

-

Astra Giurgiu AGI

-

Steaua STE

-

International Champions Cup
M. City MNC

-

B. Dortmund BDO

-

Bayern BAY

-

PSG PSG

-

Liga Colombiana II
Liga Mexicana - Apertura
Liga Uruguaya - Clausura
Boston River BRI

-

Club River Plate RIV

-

Liverpool F.C LIV

-

Cerro CER

-

Peñarol PÑL

-

Racing de Montevideo RAM

-

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
Aragua ARA

-

Portuguesa F.C POR

-

ATP Bastad
EN JUEGO
Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
Henri Laaksonen LAA
-
Richard Gasquet Richard Gasquet
-
ATP Umag
Guido Pella Guido Pella
-
Robin Haase Robin Haase
-
Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
-
Marco Trungelliti TRU
-
ATP Newport
Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek
-
Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
-
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
-
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson
-
WTA Gstaad
EN JUEGO
Alize Cornet COR
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
FINALIZADO
Marketa Vondrousova VON
6 2 2
Mandy Minella MIN
4 6 6
WTA Bucarest
Petra Martic MAR
-
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
-
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
-
Polona Hercog HER
-

Euroliga

Euroliga 2018/2019

Jornada 1 11 - 12 Oct

  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • J-11/10 19:00
  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    • J-11/10 19:00
      • Movistar
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • J-11/10 20:00
  • Real Madrid Baloncesto Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • J-11/10 21:00
      • Movistar
  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • V-12/10 19:00
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • V-12/10 19:00
      • Movistar
  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • V-12/10 19:45
      • Movistar
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • V-12/10 20:30

Jornada 2 16 - 17 Oct

  • Darussafaka Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-16/10 00:00
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • M-16/10 00:00
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • M-16/10 00:00
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Zalgiris
    • M-16/10 00:00
  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • M-16/10 00:00
  • Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • M-16/10 00:00
      • Movistar
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    • M-16/10 21:00
      • Movistar
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto Real Madrid Baloncesto
    • X-17/10 00:00
      • Movistar

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.