Competición
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Copa Argentina
LaLiga SmartBank
Copa Argentina
EN JUEGO
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) CSE

1

Estudiantes Estudiantes EST

0

Turkish Airlines Euroleague

Euroliga 2019/2020

Jornada 3 17 - 18 Oct

  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • J-17/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Universal Sports Hall CSKA
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto Real Madrid Baloncesto
    • J-17/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Zalgiris Arena
  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • J-17/10 19:45
    Estadio:
    Fenerbahce Ulker Sports Arena
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • J-17/10 20:05
    Estadio:
    Menora Mivtachim Arena
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • J-17/10 20:30
    Estadio:
    Audi Dome
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • J-17/10 20:30
    Estadio:
    OAKA Arena
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • V-18/10 20:30
    Estadio:
    Peace Friendship Stadium
  • Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • V-18/10 21:00
    Estadio:
    Palau Blaugrana
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • V-18/10 21:00
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fuente San Luis

Jornada 4 24 - 25 Oct

  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • J-24/10 19:00
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto Real Madrid Baloncesto
    • J-24/10 19:15
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • J-24/10 20:05
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • J-24/10 20:30
  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    • J-24/10 21:00
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • V-25/10 20:00
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • V-25/10 20:00
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • V-25/10 20:45
  • Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • V-25/10 21:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.