Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Liga Endesa ACB
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Holandesa
LaLiga SmartBank
Girona Girona GIR

-

Lugo Lugo LUG

-

Liga Endesa ACB
Monbus Obradoiro OBR

-

Coosur Real Betis BET

-

Movistar Estudiantes EST

-

Casademont Zaragoza ZAR

-

Kirolbet Baskonia BAS

-

Joventut Badalona JOV

-

Liga Holandesa
Vitesse Vitesse VIT

-

Feyenoord Feyenoord FEY

-

Groningen Groningen GRO

-

Utrecht Utrecht UTR

-

Waalwijk Waalwijk WAA

-

Heerenveen Heerenveen HEE

-

Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam SPR

-

Heracles Heracles HCL

-

Turkish Airlines Euroleague

Euroliga 2019/2020

Jornada 12 05 - 06 Dic

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    Estadio:
    Khimki Basketball Center
  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    75 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne Asvel Villeurbanne
    • V-06/12 18:00
    Estadio:
    Sibur Arena
  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    107 - 102
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • V-06/12 18:45
    Estadio:
    Fenerbahce Ulker Sports Arena
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    99 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • V-06/12 20:30
    Estadio:
    OAKA Arena
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    Estadio:
    Fernando Buesa Arena
  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    85 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Zalgiris
    • J-05/12 18:00
    Estadio:
    Megasport Arena
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    77 - 55
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • J-05/12 20:05
    Estadio:
    Menora Mivtachim Arena
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    67 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • J-05/12 20:45
    Estadio:
    Mediolanum Forum di Assago
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center

Jornada 13 12 - 13 Dic

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • J-12/12 18:00
  • Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
    • J-12/12 18:45
  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia
    • J-12/12 19:00
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • J-12/12 20:05
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • J-12/12 21:00
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • V-13/12 19:00
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • V-13/12 20:30
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • V-13/12 20:45
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • V-13/12 21:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.