Competición
  • Tour Francia
  • Europa League
  • International Champions Cup
Tour Francia
Toulouse - Bagnères de Bigorre
Corredor Tiempo
Grupo de cabeza ...
Grupo perseguidor +03:23
-- --
Europa League
Makedonija Makedonija MKD

-

Alashkert Alashkert ALA

-

Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty KAI

-

Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg ʏ

-

KS Teuta KS Teuta TEU

-

Ventspils Ventspils VTP

-

Inter Turku Inter Turku ITU

-

Brøndby Brøndby BRO

-

Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova UCR

-

Sabail Sabail SAB

-

Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Skola RFS

-

Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana OLJ

-

Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn LTA

-

Stjarnan Stjarnan STJ

-

RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi ROV

-

Aberdeen Aberdeen ABE

-

Levski Levski LVK

-

Ruzomberok Ruzomberok

-

D. Minsk D. Minsk DMI

-

FK Liepaja FK Liepaja LIE

-

Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei MIL

-

Steaua Steaua STE

-

FK Haugesund FK Haugesund FKH

-

Cliftonville Cliftonville

-

Kraków Kraków

-

Dunajská Streda Dunajská Streda

-

Petrocub-Hincesti Petrocub-Hincesti PHI

-

AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca AEK

-

Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius ZLV

-

Honvéd Honvéd HON

-

Vaduz Vaduz

-

Breiðablik Breiðablik BRE

-

Neftchi Neftchi NFT

-

CSF Speranta CSF Speranta SNI

-

Zrinjski Zrinjski ZRI

-

Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev APA

-

Apollon Apollon PLL

-

Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris KZA

-

Torp. Kutaisi Torp. Kutaisi TOR

-

O. Shymkent O. Shymkent ORD

-

Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn PNI

-

Cork Cork

-

Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva HAP

-

KF Laci KF Laci LAC

-

Engordany Engordany UEE

-

D. Tbilisi D. Tbilisi DTB

-

Mura Mura MUR

-

Mac. Haifa Mac. Haifa MHA

-

Kukesi Kukesi KUK

-

Debreceni Debreceni

-

Videoton Videoton VID

-

Zeta Zeta ZET

-

Hibernians Hibernians HIB

-

Sh. Soligorsk Sh. Soligorsk SOL

-

IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping NOR

-

Saint Patrick's Saint Patrick's SPT

-

Hajduk Split Hajduk Split HSP

-

Gzira United Gzira United GUN

-

B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn B36

-

Crusaders FC Crusaders FC

-

Shkupi Shkupi SHK

-

P. Yerevan P. Yerevan

-

FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk VIT

-

KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio KUO

-

Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava TRN

-

Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina RBI

-

Rangers Rangers RAN

-

St. Joseph's St. Joseph's STJ

-

Buducnost Buducnost BUD

-

Trans Narva Trans Narva TRN

-

Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis RNI

-

Flora Flora

-

Kilmarnock Kilmarnock

-

Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads CQN

-

Ballymena Ballymena BLL

-

Malmö Malmö MAL

-

Domžale Domžale DOM

-

Balzan FC Balzan FC BFC

-

KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik

-

Molde Molde MLD

-

Legia Legia LGV

-

Europa Europa EFC

-

Shamrock R. Shamrock R. SHAM

-

Brann Bergen Brann Bergen

-

International Champions Cup

Roland Garros

Resultados Roland Garros Dobles Femenino

Octavos

Octavos

D-03/06 15:10 CEST

Barbora Krejcikova # Katerina Siniakova Barbora Krejcikova # Katerina Siniakova
Kiki Bertens # Johanna Larsson Kiki Bertens # Johanna Larsson
3 6 7
6 4 6

D-03/06 15:55 CEST

USA Venus Williams # Serena Williams
Andreja Klepac # María José Martínez Sánchez Andreja Klepac # María José Martínez Sánchez
4 7 0
6 6 6

D-03/06 15:05 CEST

Dalila Jakupovic # Irina Khromacheva Dalila Jakupovic # Irina Khromacheva
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino # Katarina Srebotnik Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino # Katarina Srebotnik
3 1
6 6

L-04/06 13:00 CEST

Yingying Duan # Aliaksandra Sasnovich Yingying Duan # Aliaksandra Sasnovich
CZE Andrea Hlavackova # Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
3 3
6 6

L-04/06 13:50 CEST

Timea Babos # Kristina Mladenovic Timea Babos # Kristina Mladenovic
Nicole Melichar # Kveta Peschke Nicole Melichar # Kveta Peschke
4 6 7
6 2 5

L-04/06 12:10 CEST

JPN Eri Hozumi # Makoto Ninomiya
Gabriela Dabrowski # Yi-Fan Xu Gabriela Dabrowski # Yi-Fan Xu
6 6
1 2

L-04/06 11:10 CEST

ROU Irina Bara # Mihaela Buzarnescu
USA Jennifer Brady # Vania King
6 6
4 3

D-03/06 11:10 CEST

Sorana Cirstea # Sara Sorribes Tormo Sorana Cirstea # Sara Sorribes Tormo
CHN Hao-Ching Chan # Zhaoxuan Yang
2 4
6 6

Cuartos

Cuartos

M-05/06 14:05 CEST

Barbora Krejcikova # Katerina Siniakova Barbora Krejcikova # Katerina Siniakova
Andreja Klepac # María José Martínez Sánchez Andreja Klepac # María José Martínez Sánchez
6 6
3 3

X-06/06 16:50 CEST

Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino # Katarina Srebotnik Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino # Katarina Srebotnik
CZE Andrea Hlavackova # Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
3 1
6 6

X-06/06 14:45 CEST

Timea Babos # Kristina Mladenovic Timea Babos # Kristina Mladenovic
JPN Eri Hozumi # Makoto Ninomiya
6 3
7 6

M-05/06 14:10 CEST

ROU Irina Bara # Mihaela Buzarnescu
CHN Hao-Ching Chan # Zhaoxuan Yang
3 6 4
6 1 6

Semifinal

Semifinal

V-08/06 16:00 CEST

Barbora Krejcikova # Katerina Siniakova Barbora Krejcikova # Katerina Siniakova
CZE Andrea Hlavackova # Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
6 6
3 2

V-08/06 14:40 CEST

JPN Eri Hozumi # Makoto Ninomiya
CHN Hao-Ching Chan # Zhaoxuan Yang
6 6
2 2

Final

D-10/06 11:40 CEST

JPN Eri Hozumi # Makoto Ninomiya
Barbora Krejcikova # Katerina Siniakova Barbora Krejcikova # Katerina Siniakova
3 3
6 6

Resultados Roland Garros Dobles Femenino

Final 10 Junio

JPN Eri Hozumi # Makoto Ninomiya
Barbora Krejcikova # Katerina Siniakova Barbora Krejcikova # Katerina Siniakova
3 3
6 6

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.