Resultados Masters 2018 Miami

Primera Ronda 21 - 23 Marzo

SUI Roger Federer
Bye
FRA Calvin Hemery
AUS Thanasi Kokkinakis
1 2
6 6
ESP Guillermo García López
USA Tennys Sandgren
7 7
6 6
Bye
ESP Fernando Verdasco
FRA Adrian Mannarino
Bye
USA Steve Johnson
DOM Victor Estrella Burgos
6 6
3 3
UZB Denis Istomin
SRB Miomir Kecmanovic
7 6
5 4
Bye
ESP Pablo Carreño Busta
CZE Tomas Berdych
Bye
AUS Álex de Minaur
JPN Yoshihito Nishioka
2 4
6 6
ARG Nicolás Kicker
USA Frances Tiafoe
3 6
6 7
Bye
GBR Kyle Edmund
RUS Karen Khachanov
Bye
ROU Marius Copil
KAZ Mikhail Kukushkin
7 6
6 4
ITA Thomas Fabbiano
GEO Nikoloz Basilashvili
6 2 5
1 6 7
Bye
RSA Kevin Anderson
GER Alexander Zverev
Bye
GRE Stefanos Tsitsipas
RUS Daniil Medvedev
6 4 2
2 6 6
RUS Evgeny Donskoy
SLO Aljaz Bedene
7 6
5 4
Bye
ESP David Ferrer
AUS Nick Kyrgios
Bye
SRB Dusan Lajovic
ARG Horacio Zeballos
3 7 6
6 6 4
ESP Nicola Kuhn
Darian King
7 6
6 4
Bye
ITA Fabio Fognini
USA Sam Querrey
Bye
LTU Ricardas Berankis
MDA Radu Albot
1 6 6
6 4 7
CAN Denis Shapovalov
SRB Viktor Troicki
6 6 7
3 7 6
Bye
BIH Damir Dzumhur
CRO Borna Coric
Bye
ARG Leonardo Mayer
USA Donald Young
3 6 6
6 4 2
IND Yuki Bhambri
BIH Mirza Basic
7 6
5 3
Bye
USA Jack Sock
ARG Juan Martin Del Potro
Bye
JPN Yuichi Sugita
NED Robin Haase
4 6 1
6 3 6
AUS John Millman
GER Peter Gojowczyk
2 6 6
6 4 4
Bye
JPN Kei Nishikori
SRB Filip Krajinovic
Bye
USA Bjorn Fratangelo
GBR Liam Broady
6 3
7 6
GER Mischa Zverev
FRA Benoit Paire
6 1 2
1 6 6
SRB Novak Djokovic
ARG Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
Bye
GBR Cameron Norrie
CHI Nicolás Jarry
6 2
7 6
SWE Mikael Ymer
GER Jan-Lennard Struff
3 7 6
6 5 1
Bye
CAN Milos Raonic
FRA Richard Gasquet
Bye
FRA Jeremy Chardy
BRA Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
6 7
3 6
HUN Marton Fucsovics
GER Maximilian Marterer
4 4
6 6
Bye
BUL Grigor Dimitrov
BEL David Goffin
Bye
USA Ryan Harrison
POR Joao Sousa
6 6
7 7
USA Jared Donaldson
CYP Marcos Baghdatis
6 6
3 4
Bye
ESP Feliciano López
KOR Hyeon Chung
Bye
AUS Matthew Ebden
FRA Gilles Simon
6 6 7
3 7 5
USA Christopher Eubanks
USA Michael Mmoh
6 4 4
4 6 6
Bye
ESP Roberto Bautista Agut
USA John Isner
Bye
CZE Jiri Vesely
SVK Lukas Lacko
7 6
6 3
ARG Guido Pella
RUS Mikhail Youzhny
6 6
7 7
Bye
LUX Gilles Muller
RUS Andrey Rublev
Bye
CRO Ivo Karlovic
CAN Vasek Pospisil
6 6
7 7
FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert
USA Taylor Harry Fritz
7 6
6 4
Bye
CRO Marin Cilic