LaLiga Santander
LaLiga 1,2,3
Ligue 1
Euroliga
FINALIZADO
Khimki Moscú KHI

84

Anadolu Efes IST

85

FINALIZADO
Zalgiris ZAL

75

Fenerbahce FNB

82

FINALIZADO
Olympiacos OLY

75

Milan MIL

99

Liga Belga
FINALIZADO
Brujas BRU

1

Waasland-Beveren WAS

1

Liga Rumana
FINALIZADO
FC Voluntari VOL

4

CS Concordia Chiajna CHI

0

FINALIZADO
Cluj CFR

1

CSMS Iaçi LAC

0

Liga Turca
FINALIZADO
Galatasaray GAL

1

Bursaspor BRS

1

NBA
FINALIZADO
Washington Wizards WAS

112

Miami Heat MIA

113

FINALIZADO
Philadelphia 76ers PHI

127

Chicago Bulls CHI

108

FINALIZADO
Portland Trail Blazers POR

128

Los Angeles Lakers LAL

119

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
FINALIZADO
Zamora F.C ZAM

1

Estudiantes de Mérida ETM

1

ATP Amberes
FINALIZADO
Gilles Simon SIM
4 3
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman SCH
6 6
FINALIZADO
Richard Gasquet GAS
6 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff STR
4 7 6
FINALIZADO
Gael Monfils MON
7 6
Vasek Pospisil POS
5 4
FINALIZADO
Kyle Edmund EDM
-
Ilya Ivashka IVA
ab
WTA Moscú
FINALIZADO
Ons Jabeur JAB
6 3 6
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
3 6 3
FINALIZADO
Daria Kasatkina KAS
6 6
Johanna Konta KON
4 3
WTA Luxemburgo
FINALIZADO
Julia Goerges GOE
6 7 6
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
7 5 1
FINALIZADO
Belinda Bencic BEN
6 3 7
Dayana Yastremska YAS
2 6 6
ATP Moscú
FINALIZADO
Adrian Mannarino MAN
7 6
Egor Gerasimov GER
6 3
FINALIZADO
Filip Krajinovic KRA
4 6
Andreas Seppi SEP
6 7
FINALIZADO
Ricardas Berankis BER
2 6 4
Daniil Medvedev MED
6 1 6
FINALIZADO
Mirza Basic BAS
2 6
Karen Khachanov KHA
6 7
ATP Estocolmo
FINALIZADO
Hyeon Chung CHU
5 1 ab
Fabio Fognini FOG
7 2 -
FINALIZADO
Philipp Kohlschreiber KOH
3 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas TSI
6 7
FINALIZADO
Jack Sock SOC
6 3 4
Ernests Gulbis GUL
4 6 6
FINALIZADO
John Isner ISN
7 6 7
Tennys Sandgren SAN
6 7 6

Liga Turca

Liga Turca 2018/2019

Jornada 9 19 - 22 Oct

  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor Bursaspor
    • V-19/10 19:30
    Estadio:
    Türk Telekom Stadi
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    • S-20/10 12:30
    Estadio:
    Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadi
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-20/10 15:00
    Estadio:
    Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    • S-20/10 18:00
    Estadio:
    Sivas 4 Eylül Stadium
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    • D-21/10 12:30
    Estadio:
    Rize Atatürk Stadi
  • Ankaragücü Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • D-21/10 15:00
    Estadio:
    Ankara 19 Mayis Stadium
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • D-21/10 15:00
    Estadio:
    Alanya Oba Stadium
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    • D-21/10 18:00
    Estadio:
    Bornova Doğanlar Stadı
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
    • L-22/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Senol Güneş Spor Kompleksi

Jornada 10 26 - 29 Oct

  • Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • V-26/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Timsah Arena
  • BB Erzurumspor Escudo/Bandera BB Erzurumspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-27/10 12:30
    Estadio:
    Kazim Karabekir Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • S-27/10 15:00
    Estadio:
    Konya Buyuksehir Stadi
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    • S-27/10 18:00
    Estadio:
    Antalya Stadium
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • D-28/10 12:30
    Estadio:
    Kadir Has Stadium
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    • D-28/10 17:00
    Estadio:
    Yeni Malatya Stadyumu
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
    • D-28/10 19:30
    Estadio:
    Ulker Stadyumu
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • L-29/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Vodafone Park
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • L-29/10 19:00
    Estadio:
    Spor Toto Akhisar Stadi

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.