1 |
Copenhague
Dinamarca
|
1694Pases buenos en campo contrario |
2 |
St Gallen
Suiza
|
1131 |
3 |
Brøndby
Dinamarca
|
1088 |
4 |
Zürich
Suiza
|
793 |
5 |
Videoton
Hungría
|
725 |
6 |
Omonia
Chipre
|
545 |
7 |
Paks
Hungría
|
500 |
8 |
Austria Viena
Austria
|
456 |
9 |
Ararat-Armenia
Armenia
|
402 |
10 |
Panathinaikos
Grecia
|
366 |
11 |
Sumqayit
Azerbaiyán
|
361 |
12 |
Guimaraes
Portugal
|
353 |
13 |
Baník Ostrava
República Checa
|
350 |
14 |
Brann Bergen
Noruega
|
343 |
15 |
Ilves Tampere
Finlandia
|
339 |
16 |
Tobol
Kazajistán
|
309 |
17 |
Puskas
Hungría
|
300 |
18 |
Chelsea
Inglaterra
|
278 |
19 |
Betis
España
|
267 |
20 |
Go Ahead
Países Bajos
|
249 |
21 |
Mornar
Montenegro
|
240 |
22 |
Slask Wroclaw
Polonia
|
233 |
23 |
Mladá Boleslav
República Checa
|
217 |
24 |
Servette
Suiza
|
211 |
25 |
BK Häcken
Suecia
|
194 |
26 |
Fiorentina
Italia
|
191 |
27 |
Legia
Polonia
|
175 |
28 |
Trabzonspor
Turquía
|
148 |
29 |
Shelbourne
Irlanda
|
134 |
30 |
Lens
Francia
|
132 |
31 |
Llapi
Kosovo
|
130 |
|
Kryvbas KR
Ucrania
|
130 |
32 |
FCB Magpies
Gibraltar
|
107 |
33 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Alemania
|
75 |
34 |
Kilmarnock
Escocia
|
52 |
35 |
Atletic Escaldes
Andorra
|
0 |
|
B36 Torshavn
Islas Feroe
|
0 |
|
Crusaders FC
Irlanda del Norte
|
0 |
|
Buducnost
Montenegro
|
0 |
|
Paide Linnameeskond
Estonia
|
0 |
|
Linfield FC
Irlanda del Norte
|
0 |
|
Levadia Tallinn
Estonia
|
0 |
|
Bala Town
Gales
|
0 |
|
Milsami Orhei
Moldavia
|
0 |
|
F91 Dudelange
Luxemburgo
|
0 |
|
La Fiorita
San Marino
|
0 |
|
KuPS Kuopio
Finlandia
|
0 |
|
Floriana FC
Malta
|
0 |
|
Aktobe
Kazajistán
|
0 |
|
FK Partizani
Albania
|
0 |
|
Derry City
Irlanda del Norte
|
0 |
|
Shkendija
Macedonia
|
0 |
|
Stjarnan
Islandia
|
0 |
|
SK Tirana
Albania
|
0 |
|
Torpedo Zhodino
Bielorrusia
|
0 |
|
Torp. Kutaisi
Georgia
|
0 |
|
Zalgiris Vilnius
Lituania
|
0 |
|
FK Sarajevo
Bosnia y Herzegovina
|
0 |
|
Vllaznia Shkodër
Albania
|
0 |
|
FK Auda
Letonia
|
0 |
|
D. Tbilisi
Georgia
|
0 |
|
Breiðablik
Islandia
|
0 |
|
Connah's Quay Nomads
Gales
|
0 |
|
Velez Mostar
Bosnia y Herzegovina
|
0 |
|
St. Joseph's
Gibraltar
|
0 |
|
Banants
Armenia
|
0 |
|
Vikingur
Islas Feroe
|
0 |
|
Inter Club D'Escaldes
Andorra
|
0 |
|
Tre Penne
San Marino
|
0 |
|
FK Liepaja
Letonia
|
0 |
|
Noah
Armenia
|
0 |
|
Valur
Islandia
|
0 |
|
Vaasan Palloseura
Finlandia
|
0 |
|
Dunajská Streda
Eslovaquia
|
0 |
|
FC Astana
Kazajistán
|
0 |
|
AEK Atenas
Grecia
|
0 |
|
Polessya Zhitomir
Ucrania
|
0 |
|
Riga
Letonia
|
0 |
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
Eslovenia
|
0 |
|
Mac. Haifa
Israel
|
0 |
|
Saburtalo
Georgia
|
0 |
|
Spartak Trnava
Eslovaquia
|
0 |
|
Hajduk Split
Croacia
|
0 |
|
HB Torshavn
Islas Feroe
|
0 |
|
Vaduz
Liechtenstein
|
0 |
|
Cliftonville
Irlanda del Norte
|
0 |
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel
|
0 |
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Bulgaria
|
0 |
|
AEK Larnaca
Chipre
|
0 |
|
Universitatea Cluj
Rumania
|
0 |
|
Drita Gjilan
Kosovo
|
0 |
|
Saint Patrick's
Irlanda
|
0 |
|
Djurgårdens
Suecia
|
0 |
|
Sabah
Azerbaiyán
|
0 |
|
Zrinjski
Bosnia y Herzegovina
|
0 |
|
NK Osijeck
Croacia
|
0 |
|
Progrès Niederkorn
Luxemburgo
|
0 |
|
Basaksehir
Turquía
|
0 |
|
Zimbru Chisinau
Moldavia
|
0 |
|
Gent
Bélgica
|
0 |