Competición
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Euroliga
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Liga Holandesa
  • NBA
  • ATP Budapest
  • WTA Estambul
  • WTA Stuttgart
  • Copa Argentina
LaLiga Santander
Euroliga
Zalgiris ZAL

-

Fenerbahce FNB

-

Liga Holandesa
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag ADO

-

Excelsior Excelsior ECL

-

Willem II Willem II WII

-

PSV PSV PSV

-

NBA
Orlando Magic ORL

-

Toronto Raptors TOR

-

Brooklyn Nets BKN

-

Philadelphia 76ers PHI

-

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

-

Portland Trail Blazers POR

-

FINALIZADO
Houston Rockets HOU

100

Utah Jazz UTA

93

FINALIZADO
Golden State Warriors GSW

121

Los Angeles Clippers LAC

129

ATP Budapest
aljaz_bedene Aljaz Bedene BED
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini BER
-
marin_cilic Marin Cilic CIL
-
pablo_cuevas Pablo Cuevas CUE
-
jannik_sinner Jannik Sinner SIN
-
laslo_djere Laslo Djere DJE
-
radu_albot Radu Albot ALB
-
filip_krajinovic Filip Krajinovic KRA
-
nikoloz_basilashvili Nikoloz Basilashvili BAS
-
peter_gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk GOJ
-
robin_haase Robin Haase HAA
-
borna_coric Borna Coric COR
-
WTA Estambul
svetlana_kuznetsova Svetlana Kuznetsova KUZ
-
marketa_vondrousova Marketa Vondrousova VON
-
veronika_kudermetova Veronika Kudermetova KUD
-
timea_babos Timea Babos BAB
-
kateryna_kozlova Kateryna Kozlova KOZ
-
kristina_mladenovic Kristina Mladenovic MLA
-
petra_martic Petra Martic MAR
-
ana_bogdan Ana Bogdan BOG
-
WTA Stuttgart
anastasija_sevastova Anastasija Sevastova SEV
-
laura_siegemund Laura Siegemund SIE
-
naomi_osaka Naomi Osaka OSA
-
su_wei_hsieh Su-Wei Hsieh HSI
-
daria_kasatkina Daria Kasatkina KAS
-
donna_vekic Donna Vekic VEK
-
anastasia_pavlyuchenkova Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova PAV
-
anett_kontaveit Anett Kontaveit KON
-
kiki_bertens Kiki Bertens BER
-
belinda_bencic Belinda Bencic BEN
-
andrea_petkovic Andrea Petkovic PET
-
angelique_kerber Angelique Kerber KER
-
karolina_pliskova Karolina Pliskova PLI
-
victoria_azarenka Victoria Azarenka AZA
-
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe COL

3

Acassuso Acassuso CAA

0

Rusia 2018

Selecciones

Fase final

Octavos

Octavos

S-30/06 20:00 CEST

Uruguay - Portugal
Equipo Resultado
Uruguay 2
Portugal 1
    • Telecinco

S-30/06 16:00 CEST

Francia - Argentina
Equipo Resultado
Francia 4
Argentina 3
    • Cuatro

L-02/07 16:00 CEST

Brasil - México
Equipo Resultado
Brasil 2
México 0
    • Cuatro

L-02/07 20:00 CEST

Bélgica - Japón
Equipo Resultado
Bélgica 3
Japón 2
    • Telecinco

D-01/07 16:00 CEST

España - Rusia
Equipo Resultado
España 1(3)
Rusia 1(4)
    • Telecinco

D-01/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Dinamarca
Equipo Resultado
Croacia 1(3)
Dinamarca 1(2)
    • Telecinco

M-03/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Suiza
Equipo Resultado
Suecia 1
Suiza 0
    • Cuatro

M-03/07 20:00 CEST

Colombia - Inglaterra
Equipo Resultado
Colombia 1(3)
Inglaterra 1(4)
    • Telecinco

Cuartos

Cuartos

V-06/07 16:00 CEST

Uruguay - Francia
Equipo Resultado
Uruguay 0
Francia 2
    • Cuatro

V-06/07 20:00 CEST

Brasil - Bélgica
Equipo Resultado
Brasil 1
Bélgica 2
    • Telecinco

S-07/07 20:00 CEST

Rusia - Croacia
Equipo Resultado
Rusia 2(3)
Croacia 2(4)
    • Telecinco

S-07/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Inglaterra
Equipo Resultado
Suecia 0
Inglaterra 2
    • Cuatro

Semifinal

Semifinal

M-10/07 20:00 CEST

Francia - Bélgica
Equipo Resultado
Francia 1
Bélgica 0
    • Telecinco

X-11/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Inglaterra
Equipo Resultado
Croacia 2
Inglaterra 1
    • Telecinco

Final

Final

D-15/07 17:00 CEST

Francia - Croacia
Equipo Resultado
Francia 4
Croacia 2
    • Telecinco

Calendario Mundial - Final

Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.