Copa del Rey
Euroliga
CSKA CSK

-

Darussafaka DAR

-

Buducnost Voli BUD

-

Maccabi TEL

-

NBA
FINALIZADO
Orlando Magic ORL

104

Miami Heat MIA

101

FINALIZADO
Detroit Pistons DET

103

Brooklyn Nets BKN

100

FINALIZADO
Charlotte Hornets CHA

112

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

113

FINALIZADO
Indiana Pacers IND

111

Memphis Grizzlies MEM

83

FINALIZADO
Toronto Raptors TOR

116

Cleveland Cavaliers CLE

104

FINALIZADO
New York Knicks NYK

126

Atlanta Hawks ATL

107

FINALIZADO
Houston Rockets HOU

112

New Orleans Pelicans NOP

131

FINALIZADO
San Antonio Spurs SAS

112

Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

108

FINALIZADO
Sacramento Kings SAC

117

Utah Jazz UTA

123

FINALIZADO
Los Angeles Clippers LAC

98

Denver Nuggets DEN

107

FINALIZADO
Phoenix Suns PHX

121

Dallas Mavericks DAL

100

Liga Venezolana - Clausura
Atlético Venezuela VEN

-

Trujillanos TRU

-

FINALIZADO
Monagas MON

1

Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ

1

FINALIZADO
Carabobo Fútbol Club CAR

1

Metropolitanos MET

0

ATP Amberes
Richard Gasquet GAS
-
Jan-Lennard Struff STR
-
Cameron Norrie NOR
-
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman SCH
-
Salvatore Caruso CAR
-
Ilya Ivashka IVA
-
Gael Monfils MON
-
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga TSO
-
Kyle Edmund EDM
-
Albert Ramos-Vinolas RAM
-
WTA Moscú
EN JUEGO
Aliaksandra Sasnovich SAS
2 2
Johanna Konta KON
6 0
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova PAV
-
Daria Kasatkina KAS
-
FINALIZADO
Anett Kontaveit KON
5 1
Ons Jabeur JAB
7 6
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
4 7 6
Vera Zvonareva ZVO
6 5 3
WTA Luxemburgo
Julia Goerges GOE
-
Donna Vekic VEK
-
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
-
Andrea Petkovic PET
-
FINALIZADO
Vera Lapko LAP
4 1
Belinda Bencic BEN
6 6
FINALIZADO
Margarita Gasparyan GAS
1 4
Dayana Yastremska YAS
6 6
ATP Moscú
FINALIZADO
Pierre-Hugues Herbert HER
6 6
Andreas Seppi SEP
7 7
FINALIZADO
Filip Krajinovic KRA
7 6
Evgeny Donskoy DON
5 4
FINALIZADO
Dusan Lajovic LAJ
2 1
Daniil Medvedev MED
6 6
FINALIZADO
Nick Kyrgios KYR
ab
Mirza Basic BAS
-
ATP Estocolmo
EN JUEGO
Oscar Otte OTT
Tennys Sandgren SAN
Lukas Lacko LAC
-
Fabio Fognini FOG
-
Fernando Verdasco VER
-
Philipp Kohlschreiber KOH
-
John Isner ISN
-
Bradley Klahn KLA
-
Ernests Gulbis GUL
-
Denis Shapovalov SHA
-

Rusia 2018

Selecciones

Fase final

Octavos

Octavos

S-30/06 20:00 CEST

Uruguay - Portugal
Equipo Resultado
2
1
    • Sin emisión televisiva

S-30/06 16:00 CEST

Francia - Argentina
Equipo Resultado
4
3
    • Sin emisión televisiva

L-02/07 16:00 CEST

Brasil - México
Equipo Resultado
2
0
    • Sin emisión televisiva

L-02/07 20:00 CEST

Bélgica - Japón
Equipo Resultado
3
2
    • Sin emisión televisiva

D-01/07 16:00 CEST

España - Rusia
Equipo Resultado
1(3)
1(4)
    • Sin emisión televisiva

D-01/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Dinamarca
Equipo Resultado
1(3)
1(2)
    • Sin emisión televisiva

M-03/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Suiza
Equipo Resultado
1
0
    • Sin emisión televisiva

M-03/07 20:00 CEST

Colombia - Inglaterra
Equipo Resultado
1(3)
1(4)
    • Sin emisión televisiva

Cuartos

Cuartos

V-06/07 16:00 CEST

Uruguay - Francia
Equipo Resultado
0
2
    • Sin emisión televisiva

V-06/07 20:00 CEST

Brasil - Bélgica
Equipo Resultado
1
2
    • Sin emisión televisiva

S-07/07 20:00 CEST

Rusia - Croacia
Equipo Resultado
2(3)
2(4)
    • Sin emisión televisiva

S-07/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Inglaterra
Equipo Resultado
0
2
    • Sin emisión televisiva

Semifinal

Semifinal

M-10/07 20:00 CEST

Francia - Bélgica
Equipo Resultado
1
0
    • Sin emisión televisiva

X-11/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Inglaterra
Equipo Resultado
2
1
    • Sin emisión televisiva

Final

Final

D-15/07 17:00 CEST

Francia - Croacia
Equipo Resultado
4
2
    • Sin emisión televisiva

Calendario Mundial - Final

Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.