Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Delfín | 0 - 1 | Independiente del Valle |
Mushuc Runa | 2 - 1 | Libertad (Ecuador) |
Aucas | 2 - 0 | Orense |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 2 | Emelec |
Deportivo Universidad Catolica | 3 - 0 | CD El Nacional |
Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 0 | Cumbayá |
Barcelona S.C | 2 - 0 | Imbabura |
Liga Quito | 2 - 1 | Macará |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Emelec | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa |
Macará | 1 - 0 | CD El Nacional |
Imbabura | 3 - 0 | Delfín |
Independiente del Valle | 3 - 1 | Barcelona S.C |
Aucas | 3 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario |
Orense | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca |
Cumbayá | 1 - 3 | Liga Quito |
Libertad (Ecuador) | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Universidad Catolica |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Macará | 3 - 0 | Libertad (Ecuador) |
Independiente del Valle | 3 - 0 | Cumbayá |
Mushuc Runa | 3 - 0 | Imbabura |
Liga Quito | 1 - 2 | Aucas |
Barcelona S.C | 0 - 0 | Orense |
Deportivo Universidad Catolica | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Cuenca |
Delfín | 2 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario |
CD El Nacional | 0 - 1 | Emelec |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cumbayá | 2 - 1 | Mushuc Runa |
Orense | 1 - 2 | Imbabura |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 1 | Macará |
Aucas | 3 - 4 | CD El Nacional |
Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 1 | Independiente del Valle |
Emelec | 2 - 0 | Delfín |
Libertad (Ecuador) | 2 - 3 | Liga Quito |
Deportivo Universidad Catolica | 0 - 1 | Barcelona S.C |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Imbabura | 0 - 0 | Cumbayá |
CD El Nacional | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca |
Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 1 | Macará |
Independiente del Valle | 1 - 1 | Aucas |
Delfín | 1 - 1 | Libertad (Ecuador) |
Orense | 1 - 1 | Emelec |
Mushuc Runa | - | Deportivo Universidad Catolica |
Barcelona S.C | - | Liga Quito |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Liga Quito | 5 - 0 | Imbabura |
Macará | 1 - 1 | Barcelona S.C |
Mushuc Runa | 0 - 2 | Aucas |
Libertad (Ecuador) | 1 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario |
Cumbayá | 1 - 0 | CD El Nacional |
Deportivo Universidad Catolica | 5 - 1 | Orense |
Deportivo Cuenca | 0 - 0 | Delfín |
Emelec | 0 - 0 | Independiente del Valle |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Orense | 2 - 2 | Mushuc Runa |
Aucas | 3 - 0 | Cumbayá |
CD El Nacional | 1 - 2 | Liga Quito |
Barcelona S.C | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca |
Independiente del Valle | 3 - 0 | Libertad (Ecuador) |
Delfín | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Universidad Catolica |
Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 1 | Emelec |
Imbabura | 0 - 1 | Macará |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Deportivo Cuenca | 3 - 3 | Aucas |
Mushuc Runa | 1 - 2 | Tecnico Universitario |
Macará | 0 - 0 | Orense |
Emelec | 2 - 0 | Cumbayá |
Deportivo Universidad Catolica | 2 - 2 | Independiente del Valle |
CD El Nacional | 2 - 0 | Imbabura |
Libertad (Ecuador) | 0 - 3 | Barcelona S.C |
Liga Quito | 2 - 1 | Delfín |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cumbayá | 0 - 0 | Libertad (Ecuador) |
Tecnico Universitario | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca |
Imbabura | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Universidad Catolica |
Independiente del Valle | 2 - 1 | Mushuc Runa |
Barcelona S.C | 1 - 0 | CD El Nacional |
Delfín | 1 - 1 | Macará |
Orense | 1 - 0 | Liga Quito |
Aucas | 3 - 1 | Emelec |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Deportivo Cuenca | 5 - 0 | Mushuc Runa |
Deportivo Universidad Catolica | 2 - 1 | Cumbayá |
Libertad (Ecuador) | 1 - 1 | Orense |
Liga Quito | 1 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario |
Imbabura | 0 - 1 | Independiente del Valle |
Macará | 0 - 2 | Aucas |
Emelec | 1 - 1 | Barcelona S.C |
CD El Nacional | 1 - 0 | Delfín |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Orense | 0 - 1 | CD El Nacional |
Cumbayá | 1 - 0 | Macará |
Mushuc Runa | 0 - 1 | Liga Quito |
Delfín | 1 - 3 | Barcelona S.C |
Aucas | 2 - 0 | Libertad (Ecuador) |
Independiente del Valle | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca |
Emelec | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Universidad Catolica |
Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 1 | Imbabura |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Deportivo Cuenca | S 02:00 | Cumbayá |
Imbabura | S 20:00 | Libertad (Ecuador) |
Macará | S 22:30 | Mushuc Runa |
Liga Quito | D 01:00 | Emelec |
CD El Nacional | D 20:00 | Independiente del Valle |
Delfín | D 22:30 | Orense |
Barcelona S.C | L 01:00 | Aucas |
Deportivo Universidad Catolica | M 02:00 | Tecnico Universitario |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Independiente del Valle | - | Liga Quito |
Deportivo Cuenca | - | Imbabura |
Cumbayá | - | Barcelona S.C |
Mushuc Runa | - | Delfín |
Aucas | - | Deportivo Universidad Catolica |
Tecnico Universitario | - | Orense |
Libertad (Ecuador) | - | CD El Nacional |
Emelec | - | Macará |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Liga Quito | - | Deportivo Universidad Catolica |
Imbabura | - | Emelec |
CD El Nacional | - | Mushuc Runa |
Macará | - | Independiente del Valle |
Delfín | - | Aucas |
Libertad (Ecuador) | - | Deportivo Cuenca |
Barcelona S.C | - | Tecnico Universitario |
Orense | - | Cumbayá |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Independiente del Valle | - | Orense |
Aucas | - | Imbabura |
Cumbayá | - | Delfín |
Mushuc Runa | - | Barcelona S.C |
Emelec | - | Libertad (Ecuador) |
Tecnico Universitario | - | CD El Nacional |
Deportivo Universidad Catolica | - | Macará |
Deportivo Cuenca | - | Liga Quito |