Copa Brasil

Resultados Copa Brasil 2021

Jornada 1 09 - 27 Mar.

  • Águia Negra Escudo/Bandera Águia Negra
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Vitòria Vitòria
    • M-09/03 23:15
  • Campinense Escudo/Bandera Campinense
    1 - 7
    • X-10/03 01:30
  • Gama Escudo/Bandera Gama
    1 - 2
    • X-10/03 19:30
  • Madureira Escudo/Bandera Madureira
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Paysandu Paysandu
    • X-10/03 19:30
  • 4 de Julho Escudo/Bandera 4 de Julho
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Confiança Confiança
    • X-10/03 20:00
  • Cianorte Escudo/Bandera Cianorte
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Paraná Paraná
    • X-10/03 22:00
  • Rio Branco (ES) Escudo/Bandera Rio Branco (ES)
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    • X-10/03 22:00
  • Juazeirense Escudo/Bandera Juazeirense
    3 - 2
    • X-10/03 23:15
  • Moto Club Escudo/Bandera Moto Club
  • Real Brasília Escudo/Bandera Real Brasília
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera América - RN América - RN
    • J-11/03 19:30
  • Uberlandia Escudo/Bandera Uberlandia
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Luverdense Luverdense
    • J-11/03 21:00
  • São Raimundo RR Escudo/Bandera São Raimundo RR
  • Boavista RJ Escudo/Bandera Boavista RJ
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Goias Goias
    • V-12/03 01:30
  • Sergipe Escudo/Bandera Sergipe
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cuiabá Cuiabá
    • M-16/03 23:15
  • Murici Escudo/Bandera Murici
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Juventude Juventude
    • X-17/03 01:30
  • Guarany de Sobral Escudo/Bandera Guarany de Sobral
    1 - 5
    Escudo/Bandera C. Alagoano C. Alagoano
    • X-17/03 19:30
  • Castanhal Escudo/Bandera Castanhal
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
    • X-17/03 19:30
  • Juventude (MA) Escudo/Bandera Juventude (MA)
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Operário PR Operário PR
    • X-17/03 19:30
  • Rio Branco (Venda Nova) Escudo/Bandera Rio Branco (Venda Nova)
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera ABC ABC
    • X-17/03 19:30
  • Picos Escudo/Bandera Picos
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
    • X-17/03 20:00
  • Nova Mutum Escudo/Bandera Nova Mutum
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Tombense Tombense
    • X-17/03 20:30
  • Atlético de Alagoinhas Escudo/Bandera Atlético de Alagoinhas
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Vila Nova – GO Vila Nova – GO
    • X-17/03 21:00
  • Galvez Escudo/Bandera Galvez
    1 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera At. Goianiense At. Goianiense
    • X-17/03 21:00
  • Retro Escudo/Bandera Retro
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Brusque Brusque
    • X-17/03 22:00
  • Caxias do Sul Escudo/Bandera Caxias do Sul
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
    • J-18/03 00:00
  • Esportivo Escudo/Bandera Esportivo
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Remo Remo
    • J-18/03 00:00
  • Santa Cruz - RS Escudo/Bandera Santa Cruz - RS
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Joinville Joinville
    • J-18/03 00:00
  • Salgueiro Escudo/Bandera Salgueiro
  • Marília Escudo/Bandera Marília
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Criciuma Criciuma
    • J-18/03 19:30
  • Caldense Escudo/Bandera Caldense
  • URT Escudo/Bandera URT
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Coritiba Coritiba
    • J-18/03 21:30
  • Treze Paraiba Escudo/Bandera Treze Paraiba
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera América Mineiro América Mineiro
    • J-18/03 22:00
  • Cascavel Escudo/Bandera Cascavel
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Figueirense Figueirense
    • J-18/03 22:00
  • Mirassol Escudo/Bandera Mirassol
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Bragantino Bragantino
    • V-19/03 00:00
  • Peñarol Escudo/Bandera Peñarol
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    • V-19/03 00:00
  • Palmas Escudo/Bandera Palmas
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Avaí Avaí
    • J-25/03 19:30
  • Porto Velho Escudo/Bandera Porto Velho
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Ferroviário Ferroviário
    • J-25/03 19:30
  • Ypiranga AP Escudo/Bandera Ypiranga AP
    0 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
    • V-26/03 19:30
  • Jaraguá (Goiás) Escudo/Bandera Jaraguá (Goiás)
    1 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Manaus Manaus
    • V-26/03 19:30
  • Goianésia Escudo/Bandera Goianésia
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera CRB CRB
    • S-27/03 19:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta