Copa Argentina 2023

Treintaidosavos Copa Argentina 24 Ene. - 22 Feb.

  • Patronato Escudo/Bandera Patronato
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
    • M-24/01 23:40
  • 3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
    • X-01/02 23:00
  • 4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Yupanqui Yupanqui
    • J-02/02 01:30
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente Chivilcoy
    • X-08/02 22:45
  • Tigre Escudo/Bandera Tigre
    J 01:15
    Escudo/Bandera Centro Español Centro Español
    • J-09/02 01:15
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • Aldosivi Escudo/Bandera Aldosivi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • Barracas Central Escudo/Bandera Barracas Central
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes Caseros Estudiantes Caseros
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Escudo/Bandera Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Comunicaciones (Buenos Aires) Comunicaciones (Buenos Aires)
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • Gimnasia de Mendoza Escudo/Bandera Gimnasia de Mendoza
    -
    Escudo/Bandera All Boys All Boys
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • Platense Escudo/Bandera Platense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Central Norte Central Norte
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • Argentinos Juniors Escudo/Bandera Argentinos Juniors
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Olimpo Bahía Blanca Olimpo Bahía Blanca
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Def Unidos Def Unidos
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • Belgrano Escudo/Bandera Belgrano
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Independiente Rivad. Independiente Rivad.
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • I. Córdoba Escudo/Bandera I. Córdoba
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • Sarmiento Escudo/Bandera Sarmiento
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Colegiales Atlético Colegiales
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Sarmiento (Chaco) Sarmiento (Chaco)
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • San Martín de Tucumán Escudo/Bandera San Martín de Tucumán
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • Unión Santa Fe Escudo/Bandera Unión Santa Fe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Almagro Almagro
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • Vélez Sarsfield Escudo/Bandera Vélez Sarsfield
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dep. Español Dep. Español
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Ciudad de Bolívar Ciudad de Bolívar
    • X-15/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Claypole Claypole
    • X-22/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera San Martín Formosa San Martín Formosa
    • X-22/02 23:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Excursionistas Excursionistas
    • X-22/02 23:00