Liga Ascenso MX Clausura

Liga Ascenso MX Clausura 2020

Jornada 8 28 Feb - 16 Mar

  • Atlante Escudo/Bandera Atlante
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Venados Venados
    • V-28/02 02:30
    Estadio:
  • Mineros Escudo/Bandera Mineros
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec
    • S-29/02 02:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Cimarrones Cimarrones
    • S-29/02 04:00
    Estadio:
  • Universidad de Colima Escudo/Bandera Universidad de Colima
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Correcaminos Correcaminos
    • D-01/03 00:00
    Estadio:
  • Cafetaleros Escudo/Bandera Cafetaleros
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    • D-01/03 02:00
    Estadio:
  • Leones Escudo/Bandera Leones
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Tampico Tampico
    • D-01/03 19:00
    Estadio:
  • Alebrijes de Oaxaca Escudo/Bandera Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Atlante Atlante
    • V-13/03 03:45
    Estadio:
  • Venados Escudo/Bandera Venados
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cafetaleros Cafetaleros
    • S-14/03 02:00
    Estadio:
  • Correcaminos Escudo/Bandera Correcaminos
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec
    • D-15/03 02:00
    Estadio:
  • 2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Tampico Tampico
    • D-15/03 04:00
    Estadio:
  • Leones Escudo/Bandera Leones
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Mineros Mineros
    • D-15/03 19:00
    Estadio:
  • Cimarrones Escudo/Bandera Cimarrones
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Celaya Celaya
    • L-16/03 01:00
    Estadio:

Jornada 9 06 - 23 Mar

  • Cimarrones Escudo/Bandera Cimarrones
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Atlante Atlante
    • V-06/03 04:00
    Estadio:
  • Tampico Escudo/Bandera Tampico
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Universidad de Colima Universidad de Colima
    • S-07/03 02:00
    Estadio:
  • Venados Escudo/Bandera Venados
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Cafetaleros Cafetaleros
    • S-07/03 04:00
    Estadio:
  • Alebrijes de Oaxaca Escudo/Bandera Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Correcaminos Correcaminos
    • D-08/03 00:00
    Estadio:
  • Atlético Zacatepec Escudo/Bandera Atlético Zacatepec
    -
    • D-08/03 02:00
    Estadio:
  • Celaya Escudo/Bandera Celaya
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Mineros Mineros
    • L-09/03 00:00
    Estadio:
  • Correcaminos Escudo/Bandera Correcaminos
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec
    • D-15/03 02:00
  • 2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Tampico Tampico
    • D-15/03 04:00
  • Leones Escudo/Bandera Leones
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Mineros Mineros
    • D-15/03 19:00
  • Atlético Zacatepec Escudo/Bandera Atlético Zacatepec
    Cance.
    Escudo/Bandera Leones Leones
    • V-20/03 01:00
    Estadio:
  • Mineros Escudo/Bandera Mineros
    Cance.
    Escudo/Bandera Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    • S-21/03 02:00
    Estadio:
  • Venados Escudo/Bandera Venados
    Cance.
    Escudo/Bandera Cimarrones Cimarrones
    • S-21/03 04:00
    Estadio:
  • Celaya Escudo/Bandera Celaya
    Cance.
    • D-22/03 00:00
    Estadio:
  • Cafetaleros Escudo/Bandera Cafetaleros
    Cance.
    Escudo/Bandera Tampico Tampico
    • D-22/03 02:00
    Estadio:
  • Atlante Escudo/Bandera Atlante
    Cance.
    Escudo/Bandera Correcaminos Correcaminos
    • L-23/03 01:00
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.